PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1526
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 14 mrt
20:30
Perron 55
Venlo
1
21:15
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
do 15 mrt
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Vera
Groningen
1
Hedon
Zwolle
2
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Vera
Groningen
17:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
19:00
OT301
Amsterdam
3
3
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Theater de Kappen
Haaksbergen
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Theater de Kappen
Haaksbergen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
P3
Purmerend
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
C.C. De Kimpel
Bilzen
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
Trix
Antwerpen
7
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. Stroud
Putten
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Mechelen
Mechelen
20:00
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon
Rhoon
20:00
C.C. De Zandloper
Wemmel
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
C.C. Zoetegem
Zottegem
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
20:30
The Box Studio's
Katwijk
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Paard
Den Haag
14
1
20:30
LVC
Leiden
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
EKKO
Utrecht
4
1
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
21:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Wups Pub
Nederweert
1
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
vr 16 mrt
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
't Mosterdzaadje
Santpoort-Noord
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
Trix
Antwerpen
5
2
Fenix
Sittard
De Pul
Uden
4
P3
Purmerend
1
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
19:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:00
N9
Eeklo
20:00
C.C. Het Hoekhuis
Leusden
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik

woensdag 14 maart 2012

20:30
Maybeshewill Perron 55, Venlo
1
21:15
De Versafdeling SuperMarkt, Den Haag
22:00
Case Mayfield Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Capeman Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Selebrities / Slow Magic Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
RAUW Tivoli, Utrecht
1

donderdag 15 maart 2012

Liesbeth List Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Leon Verdonschot / Nico Dijkshoorn De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Crippled Black Phoenix
Crippled Black Phoenix Vera, Groningen
1
NINININ / The Perfect Tool Hedon, Zwolle
2
The Magnets Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Daniel Lohues De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Nightrage / Norther (Afgelast) Vera, Groningen
17:00
Der Blutharsch Magasin 4, Brussel
19:00
Birth of Joy / Howard James Kenny / Maybeshewill / OT301, Amsterdam
3
3
19:00
The Mirror Conspiracy / The New Earth Group Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Wim Mertens Ensemble Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Karin Bruers - We komen er wel Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Thijs Kemperink Theater de Kappen, Haaksbergen
20:00
Robin Trower & Band Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Thijs Kemperink - Achteraf bekeken Theater de Kappen, Haaksbergen
20:00
Soundos - Soundos aangenaam Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Andre van Duin Martiniplaza, Groningen
Gers Pardoel P3, Purmerend
20:00
Jaimi Faulkner Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Boy Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Eric Koller Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Wat nou cabaret Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Carolien Borgers - U bevindt zich hier Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Gare Du Nord Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Bert Visscher Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Veerle Malschaert C.C. De Kimpel, Bilzen
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Dear Mr Man Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
Foto Enter Shikari
Enter Shikari Trix, Antwerpen
7
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
3J'S Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Arjan Ederveen C.C. Stroud, Putten
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Margriet Sjoerdsma De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Angela Groothuizen - Angela en de Optigan Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Frank Boeijen Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Kim Hoorweg en de Houdini's LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Foto Olafur Arnalds
Olafur Arnalds Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
1
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
1
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? Stadsschouwburg Mechelen, Mechelen
20:00
Maarten Ebbers - Laat mij maar zitten Het Kasteel Van Rhoon, Rhoon
20:00
Bart Cannaerts - Waar is Barry C.C. De Zandloper, Wemmel
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
De Coronas - Radio Corona Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment C.C. Zoetegem, Zottegem
1
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Ibiza House met Dj Rendy Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Nits + support Mezz, Breda
20:00
Wolter Kroes Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst van Beresteyn, Veendam
1
20:15
A close encounter with...Ólafur Arnalds Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
20:30
Coral Springs The Box Studio's, Katwijk
20:30
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Foto Blaudzun
Blaudzun Paard, Den Haag
14
1
20:30
The Arc LVC, Leiden
20:30
Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
Mayer Hawthorne Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Finalistentour Leids Cabaret Festival Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Six Million Dollar Men + t.b.a. Volta, Amsterdam
Foto Rue Royale
Rue Royale EKKO, Utrecht
4
1
21:00
Stand-Up Club Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
21:00
Joep van Wegberg C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
Foto Lloyd Cole
Lloyd Cole Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Blackberry & Mr. Boo-Hoo Wups Pub, Nederweert
1
21:30
PLeaSe! SuperMarkt, Den Haag

vrijdag 16 maart 2012

The Magnets Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
The Phantom Four & The Arguido 't Mosterdzaadje, Santpoort-Noord
Birth of Joy Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
Deez Nuts / Devil In Me / First Blood / H2O / Madb Trix, Antwerpen
5
2
BoomBap Fenix, Sittard
NINININ / The Perfect Tool De Pul, Uden
4
Foto The Nits
The Nits P3, Purmerend
1
Wouter Hamel Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Daniel Lohues De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
19:30
Zita Swoon Group Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:00
LocosLindos (NL/BE) > JONGE TANGO A LA PIAZZOLLA N9, Eeklo
20:00
Henry van Loon - De Henry van Loon Entertainment S C.C. Het Hoekhuis, Leusden
20:00
Maarten Ebbers - Laat mij maar zitten Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Jörgen Raymann C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Pagina -1526