PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1525
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 15 mrt
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
1
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Trix
Antwerpen
7
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
C.C. De Kimpel
Bilzen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
1
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
LVC
Leiden
20:30
The Box Studio's
Katwijk
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
14
1
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
EKKO
Utrecht
4
1
21:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
21:00
Wups Pub
Nederweert
1
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
vr 16 mrt
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Trix
Antwerpen
5
2
P3
Purmerend
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
De Pul
Uden
4
Fenix
Sittard
't Mosterdzaadje
Santpoort-Noord
19:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Bibelot
Dordrecht
De Kelder
Amersfoort
1
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Cultura
Ede
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
1
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
1
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
C.C. De Adelberg
Lommel
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Mezz
Breda
2
1
20:00
C.C. De Adelberg
Lommel
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Bluescafe
Apeldoorn
20:00
Café 't Slik en de Schorre
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
7
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo

donderdag 15 maart 2012

20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Wat nou cabaret Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Jaimi Faulkner Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Foto Olafur Arnalds
Olafur Arnalds Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
1
20:00
Eric Koller Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Wim Mertens Ensemble Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Enter Shikari
Enter Shikari Trix, Antwerpen
7
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Veerle Malschaert C.C. De Kimpel, Bilzen
20:00
De Coronas - Radio Corona Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Bert Visscher Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
1
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst van Beresteyn, Veendam
1
20:15
A close encounter with...Ólafur Arnalds Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
20:30
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
The Arc LVC, Leiden
20:30
Coral Springs The Box Studio's, Katwijk
20:30
Six Million Dollar Men + t.b.a. Volta, Amsterdam
20:30
Mayer Hawthorne Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Finalistentour Leids Cabaret Festival Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Blaudzun
Blaudzun Paard, Den Haag
14
1
20:30
Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Foto Rue Royale
Rue Royale EKKO, Utrecht
4
1
21:00
Joep van Wegberg C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
21:00
Blackberry & Mr. Boo-Hoo Wups Pub, Nederweert
1
Foto Lloyd Cole
Lloyd Cole Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Stand-Up Club Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
21:30
PLeaSe! SuperMarkt, Den Haag

vrijdag 16 maart 2012

Birth of Joy Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
The Magnets Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Foto Deez Nuts / Devil In Me / First Blood / H2O / Madb
Deez Nuts / Devil In Me / First Blood / H2O / Madb Trix, Antwerpen
5
2
Foto The Nits
The Nits P3, Purmerend
1
Daniel Lohues De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Wouter Hamel Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
NINININ / The Perfect Tool De Pul, Uden
4
BoomBap Fenix, Sittard
The Phantom Four & The Arguido 't Mosterdzaadje, Santpoort-Noord
19:30
Zita Swoon Group Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Leon van der Zanden C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Foto Gers Pardoel
Gers Pardoel Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto Blaudzun
Blaudzun De Kelder, Amersfoort
1
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Trio Zazi Cultura, Ede
20:00
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
1
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Jörgen Raymann C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Wat nou cabaret Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Nightrage / Norther (afgelast) The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Oeloek - Oeloek 3: De nacht van de Nasmaak Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:00
Carolien Borgers - U bevindt zich hier Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Jan Rietman Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Andre van Duin Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
JJ Grey & Mofro Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Foto Def Americans
Def Americans Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
1
20:00
DJ FS Green De Meester, Almere
20:00
Freek de Jonge Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Sint-Niklaas
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. De Adelberg, Lommel
20:00
The Phantom Four & The Arguido dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Pandora Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Frank Boeijen C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Foto Tim Akkerman
Tim Akkerman Mezz, Breda
2
1
20:00
Kommil Foo C.C. De Adelberg, Lommel
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Fernando Lameirinhas - E Terno Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Kay is Okay Bluescafe, Apeldoorn
20:00
Phil Friendly Café 't Slik en de Schorre, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Maarten Ebbers - Laat mij maar zitten Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Bert Visscher Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Gare Du Nord C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Foto Red Bull Soundclash 2012
Red Bull Soundclash 2012 Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
7
20:00
De Avonduren Metropool, Hengelo
Pagina -1525