PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1521
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 16 mrt
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
Chassé Theater
Breda
3
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Bluescafe
Apeldoorn
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
N9
Eeklo
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
1
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Zaal Nova,
Nazareth
20:00
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:00
C.C. Casino Koksijde
Koksijde
20:00
C.C. Het Hoekhuis
Leusden
Mezz
Breda
2
1
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
013
Tilburg
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Atak
Enschede
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
013
Tilburg
26
3
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:30
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
20:30
So What!
Gouda
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:45
013
Tilburg
21:00
Jonosh
Asten
21:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
2
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
ACU
Utrecht
1
21:00
Vera
Groningen
3
21:30
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
2
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Plein 79
's-Hertogenbosch
23:00
Bar Dancing Kerkplein
Breda
23:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
23:00
Perron 55
Venlo
1
za 17 mrt
Dr. Anton Philipszaal
Den Haag
Vera
Groningen
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
1
Corneel
Lelystad
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
Vredenburg
Utrecht
6
11
De Meester
Almere
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
16:00
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
FAME Plaza
Amsterdam
19:00
Lakei
Helmond
2
19:30
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
In de Brouwerij
Asten
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
't Wit Paard
Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
't Wit Paard
Heist-op-den-Berg
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Het Kronkelhonk
Slagharen
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
C.C. De Lijsterbes
Kraainem
20:00
LVC
Leiden
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Popfront
Zwolle
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
Amicitia Theater
Sneek

vrijdag 16 maart 2012

20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Pandora Magasin 4, Brussel
Foto Tim Knol
Tim Knol Chassé Theater, Breda
3
20:00
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Kay is Okay Bluescafe, Apeldoorn
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
Oeloek - Oeloek 3: De nacht van de Nasmaak Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
LocosLindos (NL/BE) > JONGE TANGO A LA PIAZZOLLA N9, Eeklo
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Frank Boeijen C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
20:00
Jan Rietman Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
1
20:00
Fernando Lameirinhas - E Terno Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Steven Mahieu - Mahieustueus Zaal Nova,, Nazareth
20:00
Jörgen Raymann C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment C.C. Casino Koksijde, Koksijde
20:00
Henry van Loon - De Henry van Loon Entertainment S C.C. Het Hoekhuis, Leusden
Foto Tim Akkerman
Tim Akkerman Mezz, Breda
2
1
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Daniël Samkalden TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
Margriet Eshuijs C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:15
De nacht van de Nasmaak Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Crazy Piano's Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Amsterdam Klezmer Band 013, Tilburg
20:15
Neil Taylor Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
1
20:15
Listen to This: Lunapark - Squarepusher Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
20:15
Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Anneke van Giersbergen Atak, Enschede
Foto Gruppo Sportivo
Gruppo Sportivo Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
Foto Epica - CD Presentatie
Epica - CD Presentatie 013, Tilburg
26
3
Foto Ruben Hein
Ruben Hein Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:30
Martyn Joseph In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
20:30
Ask / Foolhouse / Keflar / Terugslag / The Rumours So What!, Gouda
20:30
The Black Atlantic Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
LOS muziektheater - FCKD Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:30
La Boutique Fantastique Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:30
Drumschool Mark Eeftens Mezz, Breda
20:30
Rats on Rafts Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:30
The Very Next Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:45
DutchScene Tour 013, Tilburg
21:00
Organisms / The Chase Club Jonosh, Asten
21:00
Azriel / My City Burning / The Haverbrook Disaster The Stage (GL), Arnhem
2
21:00
Gare Du Nord De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
Midas Dekkers, Joshua Samson, Olaf Ait Tami Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
Stranded ACU, Utrecht
1
21:00
Tarball + Captain Vera, Groningen
3
21:30
Crushing Jackhammer Xinix, Nieuwendijk
21:30
Bombay Show Pig + Shaking Godspeed SuperMarkt, Den Haag
2
22:00
Buttshakers' Club Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
The Apples Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:30
Audio Adam Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
HowIs! Plein 79, 's-Hertogenbosch
23:00
The Freestylers Bar Dancing Kerkplein, Breda
23:00
DJ Paullie SuperMarkt, Den Haag
23:00
Titty Twister invites Yum Yum.... Perron 55, Venlo
1

zaterdag 17 maart 2012

The Magnets Dr. Anton Philipszaal, Den Haag
Geoff Berner Vera, Groningen
Wouter Hamel De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
St. Louis Slim CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Erwin Nyhoff Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
1
Tim Akkerman Corneel, Lelystad
Erwin Nyhoff Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
Los Angeles The Voices RAI Theater, Amsterdam
Foto The Waterboys
The Waterboys Vredenburg, Utrecht
6
11
Circle J De Meester, Almere
Daniel Lohues De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
16:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Los Angeles The Voices FAME Plaza, Amsterdam
19:00
Baby Woodrose Lakei, Helmond
2
19:30
Jackpop Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Tim Knol Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Soundos - Soundos aangenaam In de Brouwerij, Asten
20:00
Jaimi Faulkner Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Southern Voodoo 't Wit Paard, Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Mayer Hawthorne De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Eric Vloeimans / Martin Fondse / Matangi Quartet Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto Elliott Murphy
Elliott Murphy Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Gruppo Sportivo + 80's/90's Party Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Southern Voodoo 't Wit Paard, Heist-op-den-Berg
Foto Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night
Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
20:00
De Hyena's Het Kronkelhonk, Slagharen
20:00
Leon van der Zanden Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade C.C. De Lijsterbes, Kraainem
20:00
La Boutique Fantastique LVC, Leiden
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
InDeKringloop presenteert: LUIK Popfront, Zwolle
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Amar - Retour afzender - Amar speelt TERUG Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Amicitia Theater, Sneek
Pagina -1521