PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1519
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 23 mrt
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
20:00
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
C.C. HoogenDonck
Waasmunster
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
BaronTheater
Opende
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
De Cammeleur
Dongen
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
37
4
20:30
Sjor
Roggel
1
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
Flint
Amersfoort
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Altstadt
Eindhoven
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
11
2
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
2
20:45
013
Tilburg
1
21:00
OT301
Amsterdam
21:00
Atak
Enschede
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
P3
Purmerend
2
21:00
5 Elementz
Amsterdam
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
Atak
Enschede
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Victorie
Alkmaar
Sporthal de Walvis
Beverwijk
1
1
21:00
Huize Maas
Groningen
1
21:00
The Box Studio's
Katwijk
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
2
21:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:00
Atak
Enschede
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Groene Engel
Oss
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
23:00
Paard
Den Haag
23:00
Mezz
Breda
2
23:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
za 24 mrt
00:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
The Sand
Amsterdam
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Vredenburg
Utrecht
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
12:45
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
14:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
16:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
16:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
17:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
18:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
19:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
PopAs Poppodium
Assen
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
De binding
Zuid-Scharwoude
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
2
20:00
Fakkelteater
Antwerpen

vrijdag 23 maart 2012

20:00
Jodymoon CK Theater, Roermond
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
20:00
Cristina Branco Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Mirel Wagner Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:00
Enthroned Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Jeroen Bouwhuis - Bouwhuis BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment C.C. HoogenDonck, Waasmunster
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Postman Atak, Enschede
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Druk druk druk C.C. De Steiger, Menen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Eric Vaarzon Morel - De nieuwe wereld van Don Quic De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
LOS muziektheater - FCKD BaronTheater, Opende
20:15
Pater Moeskroen Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Oer de Grins Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte De Cammeleur, Dongen
20:15
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Luka Bloom Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Black Veil Brides
Black Veil Brides Melkweg, Amsterdam
37
4
20:30
Open Dicht met Khalid Boudou Sjor, Roggel
1
20:30
Ensemble Sarband Tropentheater, Amsterdam
Foto Serenity
Serenity The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
Foto Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night
Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night Flint, Amersfoort
1
20:30
De Coronas Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:30
Sly & The Family Stone Grounds, Rotterdam
20:30
'That 80's Feeling [live]' ft. A Split-Second ( Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Deliberate Jeopardization / Secret Handshake Club Altstadt, Eindhoven
The Felice Brothers Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Emilie Autumn Tivoli, Utrecht
11
2
20:30
E terno (oneindig teder) Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Iraqi Maqam Ensemble ft. Farida Muhammad Ali & Hus RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Po' Girl LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Los Jalapeños Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Summer Camp EKKO, Utrecht
2
20:45
Tommy Ebben & the Small Town Villains 013, Tilburg
1
21:00
Capacocha / Doctr / Electrophants / Spag Heddy OT301, Amsterdam
21:00
Atak doet het met... de Nix Blues Club Atak, Enschede
21:00
La Boutique Fantastique Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Nemesea P3, Purmerend
2
21:00
Kurtis Blow Exclusive Basement Party 5 Elementz, Amsterdam
21:00
3voor12 clubavond presents Lada + The Pikeys Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
Atak doet het met... het ArtRock Café Atak, Enschede
21:00
Kickstart: Fundogs Metropool, Hengelo
Mad Sin Victorie, Alkmaar
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Sporthal de Walvis, Beverwijk
1
1
21:00
Def P. & The Beatbusters Huize Maas, Groningen
1
21:00
King Mo The Box Studio's, Katwijk
21:00
Hallo Venray dB's, Utrecht
21:00
The Works Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Dyzack Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
2
21:15
Plaid / Funckarma / Julien Mier Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
21:30
Sista Flex SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Ba Cissoko Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:00
Atak doet het met... de Buren Atak, Enschede
22:00
izzy & the catastrophics Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Blender / Marbert Rocel Groene Engel, Oss
23:00
Neon Rainbows / Organisms Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Candy Dulfer & Project X Woetsjtok, Brunssum
23:00
Bassbraai Tropical Tour 2012 Paard, Den Haag
23:00
Baskerville / Boemklatsch Mezz, Breda
2
23:00
Bok Bok / Cinnaman / L-Vis 1990 MC Theater, Amsterdam

zaterdag 24 maart 2012

00:00
Blaxton / Brutuzz / Mr. Blonde / Vincent-Paolo Duycker, Hoofddorp
Rick Ross The Sand, Amsterdam
Jazz@Deurne C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
The Nits Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
The Magnets Vredenburg, Utrecht
Wouter Hamel Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Luka Bloom Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Erwin Nyhoff Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
12:45
Anneke van Giersbergen en Martijn Bosman Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
14:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
16:00
DBC NK Breakdance 2012 Effenaar, Eindhoven
16:00
Plato's Muziekcafé met The Antler King Gigant, Apeldoorn
17:00
Severe Torture Magasin 4, Brussel
18:30
The Clash of the Cover Bands Duycker, Hoofddorp
19:00
Emergenza voorronde Tilburg 013, Tilburg
20:00
Zijlstra Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
The Medics PopAs Poppodium, Assen
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Luider & Van Donselaar - Klittenband Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Sioen De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Wat nou cabaret De binding, Zuid-Scharwoude
Foto Anouk
Anouk Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
2
20:00
Freek de Jonge Fakkelteater, Antwerpen
Pagina -1519