PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -151
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 16 nov
20:30
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:30
ACU
Utrecht
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:45
Simplon
Groningen
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Metropool
Hengelo
1
21:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
Ampere
Antwerpen
22:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:30
Vera
Groningen
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 17 nov
00:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
00:00
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
11:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
14:00
Cultureel Aerwinkel
Posterholt
14:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
14:00
Beachclub Casa Verde
Hoek van Holland
14:00
Cultureel Aerwinkel
Posterholt
14:15
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
14:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
14:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
15:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
15:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
15:00
Iduna
Drachten
15:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
15:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
15:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
15:00
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
15:00
dB's
Utrecht
15:00
Janskerk
Utrecht
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
15:00
JJ Music House
Zoetermeer
15:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
15:30
Café The Pocket
Katwijk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
1
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
17:45
Paradiso
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
013
Tilburg
8
2
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:30
Altstadt
Eindhoven
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
Lux
Nijmegen
20:00
C.C. Landvast
Alblasserdam
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Maassilo
Rotterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Mezz
Breda
1
20:30
Mezz
Breda
2
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Vera
Groningen
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
ma 18 nov
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
013
Tilburg
4
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:00
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam

zaterdag 16 november 2019

20:30
Hillstone PopEi, Eindhoven
20:30
Meet me in Jamaica ACU, Utrecht
20:45
Trijntje Oosterhuis Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:45
Tabitha Simplon, Groningen
21:00
Wouter Hamel Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
B Boys Cinetol, Amsterdam
21:00
Zuco 103 Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Ruben Annink Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto C.W. Stoneking
C.W. Stoneking Metropool, Hengelo
1
21:00
Memphis Maniacs ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
21:00
Live at LOLA: DROOL + The Slaughter House Band LOLA050, Groningen
21:00
The Rocking Drifters Little Devil, Tilburg
22:00
LIVE: Batenburg Hellbillie + vette surprise act! Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
the obsCURE Ampere, Antwerpen
22:00
Techno Time Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
Han Bennink & ICP Orchestra Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:30
Teddy's Hit Vera, Groningen
23:00
Joost van Bellen / Mason / The Rad Pack / Willie Wartaal Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
Serious Boaters Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 17 november 2019

00:00
Dorine Wiersma & Mylou Frencken - Waagstukken Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
00:00
Yora Rienstra - UP Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
11:00
Huijnen & Hopman - Love! Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
14:00
Duitse zangeres Noémi Schröder 17 november op Kasteel Aerwinkel Cultureel Aerwinkel, Posterholt
14:00
Stimmen der Berge Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
14:00
Lemon Beachclub Casa Verde, Hoek van Holland
14:00
Duitse zangeres Noémi Schröder 17 november op Kasteel Aerwinkel Cultureel Aerwinkel, Posterholt
14:15
Gustavo Corrales Romero & Henk Mak van Dijk Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
14:30
Renee van Wegberg - List, Shaffy, Piaf Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
14:30
South African Roadtrip DeLaMar, Amsterdam
15:00
Finnegan's Hell Het Bolwerk, Sneek
15:00
Zuma CHV Noordkade, Veghel
15:00
Folk Road Show Iduna, Drachten
15:00
Hippe Gasten - Doe mij een liedje speciaal Jan van Besouw, Goirle
15:00
Fay Claassen / Matangi Kwartet / Millennium Jazz Orchestra Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
15:00
Benjamin Herman / HKU Big Band Bimhuis, Amsterdam
15:00
René van Sluis Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
15:00
CC Jerome Trio / DJ Miss Twist / Lil'Esther & The Rumble Beat / Mainli dB's, Utrecht
15:00
Pieter Jan Leusink - Moscow Nights Janskerk, Utrecht
15:00
Anne Nederhoed PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Fuzzy Friday en The Gap Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
15:00
BLUES REVIVAL / Kat Riggins JJ Music House, Zoetermeer
15:30
Hella Hertogs Cacaofabriek, Helmond
15:30
The Bootleg Doors Café The Pocket, Katwijk
Foto Mercy John
Mercy John Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
1
16:15
Barely Autumn Gigant, Apeldoorn
17:45
Time & Style Sessions: Ramón Valle - Super-sonic Jazz Festival Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Eluveitie
Eluveitie TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
1
19:00
Yung Gravy Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
The Three Tremors Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Devin Townsend
Devin Townsend 013, Tilburg
8
2
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen - 25 years (Extra show!)
Anneke van Giersbergen - 25 years (Extra show!) Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
19:30
Gers Pardoel Trix, Antwerpen
19:30
PUP Trix, Antwerpen
19:30
St. Plaster Altstadt, Eindhoven
Foto The Waterboys
The Waterboys Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:00
Kim Wilde Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Steeleye Span Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Ilse DeLange Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Hella Hertogs Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:00
Matt Simons Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Heilung Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
The Regrettes Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Villagers
Villagers Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
20:00
Lucky Chops 013, Tilburg
20:00
Laurence Jones Band Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Live at LOLA: Fvzz Popvli [ITA] / Atomic Vulture [BE] / Black Burned LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Jack Broadbent TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
The Rose La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
Guy Davis Lux, Nijmegen
20:00
The Fureys C.C. Landvast, Alblasserdam
20:00
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Lavinia Meijer / Michiel Borstlap De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
New Purple Celebration Maassilo, Rotterdam
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Foto Fatoumata Diawara
Fatoumata Diawara Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Matteo Myderwyk Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
20:30
The Brew Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Danielle Nicole Band
Danielle Nicole Band Mezz, Breda
1
20:30
Arid plays ‘Little Things of Venom’ Mezz, Breda
2
21:00
The Osmonds De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
Jon Spencer Vera, Groningen
Foto Starcrawler
Starcrawler Rotown, Rotterdam
1

maandag 18 november 2019

Lisa Lois Sings Adèle Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Tino Martin Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
19:00
Marianas Trench Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Tiwayo Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Electric Guest Trix, Antwerpen
19:45
The Lumineers TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Whitney
Whitney Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Vampire Weekend Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Villagers Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Temples Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Libertines Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Foto Lizzo
Lizzo AFAS Live, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Jon Spencer & The Hitmakers Rotown, Rotterdam
Foto The Waterboys
The Waterboys 013, Tilburg
4
Foto Jack Broadbent
Jack Broadbent Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Mr Eazi Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
20:00
Randy Feltface Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
Pagina -151