PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1518
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 27 mrt
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
013
Tilburg
6
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
013
Tilburg
7
22:00
Studio
Tilburg
wo 28 mrt
Vera
Groningen
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
Winston
Amsterdam
19:30
't Mosterdzaadje
Santpoort-Noord
19:30
013
Tilburg
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
1
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Patronaat
Haarlem
8
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
1
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
013
Tilburg
8
20:00
De Warande
Turnhout
OCCII
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
20:00
OT301
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
C.C. De Zaal
Heythuysen
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
4
1
20:30
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Paardcafe
Den Haag
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
21:15
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
do 29 mrt
Vera
Groningen
De Bblthk
Wageningen
Wisseloord Studio's
Hilversum
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Simplon
Groningen
1
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Hoftheater
Raalte

dinsdag 27 maart 2012

Foto The Felice Brothers
The Felice Brothers Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:00
3J'S De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Exile / Lord Volture / Red Eyes Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Cristina Branco Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Bert Visscher Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Wij Nederlanders Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Comedytrain Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Najib Amhali Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Daniël Samkalden Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
Sound of Guns Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Marike Jager - Here Comes The Night Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Foto Guus Meeuwis - Armen Open Tour
Guus Meeuwis - Armen Open Tour 013, Tilburg
6
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:30
Karnatic Lab De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:30
Tim Berne LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Foto Amadou & Mariam
Amadou & Mariam De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:30
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Tower of Power
Tower of Power Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
Foto Kakkmaddafakka
Kakkmaddafakka 013, Tilburg
7
22:00
Integrated Feul Studio, Tilburg

woensdag 28 maart 2012

(AFGELAST) Zun Zun Egui Vera, Groningen
Daniel Lohues Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Foto Greg Holden
Greg Holden Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
Banda de la Muerte / Cultura Tres Winston, Amsterdam
19:30
Damien Jurado 't Mosterdzaadje, Santpoort-Noord
19:30
Rockacademie afstudeerpresentatie 013, Tilburg
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Dear Tick Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Richard Groenendijk De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Bert Visscher Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Shearwater Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto Theo Maassen - Met alle respect
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Döppelganger Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Paganfest 2012: o.a. Eluveitie / Primordial
Paganfest 2012: o.a. Eluveitie / Primordial Patronaat, Haarlem
8
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
The Magnets Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Lee Fields & The Expressions Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Primus Trix, Antwerpen
1
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
The Straits (UK) 013, Tilburg
8
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? De Warande, Turnhout
Foto Still Corners
Still Corners OCCII, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Uber Ich Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Paul McCartney
Paul McCartney Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Aucan OT301, Amsterdam
20:00
3J'S Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Cristina Branco Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Angela Groothuizen - Angela en de Optigan C.C. De Zaal, Heythuysen
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Kid Congo And The Pink Monkey Birds Vera, Groningen
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Kleine dingen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Freek de Jonge C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
20:00
Najib Amhali Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
White Hills Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Kiss The Anus Of A Black Cat Vooruit, Gent
20:15
Circle Percussion - Down to Earth Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:15
Amadou & Mariam Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Karin Bloemen - Absobloodylutely Bloemiliciously Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Dispatch Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Helmet Doornroosje, Nijmegen
4
1
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Comedy Night P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Cesar Zuiderwijk / Rinus Gerritsen Paardcafe, Den Haag
Foto Popa Chubby
Popa Chubby Tivoli, Utrecht
1
21:15
De Versafdeling SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Mighty Mocambos Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:30
Yishay Glick Quintet De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
Ormonde Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Greg Holden
Greg Holden Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1

donderdag 29 maart 2012

DeSpeech 03 met: LPG Vera, Groningen
Eins, Zwei Orchestra De Bblthk, Wageningen
Greg Holden Wisseloord Studio's, Hilversum
Wouter Hamel Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Kakkmaddafakka
Kakkmaddafakka Simplon, Groningen
1
Istanbul Vibes Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Daniel Lohues Hoftheater, Raalte
Pagina -1518