PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1509
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 06 apr
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:00
De Klif
Nijmegen
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:00
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
20:00
Popcentrale
Dordrecht
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Waspik
Waspik
20:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Bibelot
Dordrecht
7
1
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
2
20:00
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Sir Jack
Harderwijk
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
2
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
AFAS Stadion
Alkmaar
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
De Buze
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Westerunie
Amsterdam
1
4
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
1
2
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
1
20:00
Open Deur
Beselare
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:15
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:15
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
20:15
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
1
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
15
9
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
P60
Amstelveen
1
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
Mezz
Breda
2
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
013
Tilburg
1
21:00
Sjor
Roggel
1
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
Metropool
Hengelo
1
21:00
Café 't Keerpunt
Spijkerboor
1
21:00
Studio K
Amsterdam
1
Perron 55
Venlo
1
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
21:00
Popfront
Zwolle
21:00
Le Tipi
Liège
21:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
21:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
22:00
dB's
Utrecht
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
23:00
So What!
Gouda
23:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
3
23:00
Atak
Enschede
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
za 07 apr
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam

vrijdag 06 april 2012

20:00
John Coffey & So Called Celeste Fenix, Sittard
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Lick Estrado, Harderwijk
20:00
Oeloek - Oeloek 3: De nacht van de Nasmaak De Klif, Nijmegen
20:00
Cristina Branco TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Gers Pardoel Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Johan Goossens - maandag Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Kneebody LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
20:00
Sam C Popcentrale, Dordrecht
20:00
The Strange Boys Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Bert Visscher Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Marieke Visser - Onder de mensen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Benelux Reggae Contest Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Jay Nash Waspik, Waspik
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
De Hyena's Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Foto De Heideroosjes
De Heideroosjes Bibelot, Dordrecht
7
1
20:00
Jeroen Leenders De Spil, Roeselare
Foto Terror
Terror Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Black Top Sir Jack, Harderwijk
20:00
Angels & Airwaves Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
2
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Foto Helden van Amstel
Helden van Amstel AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
20:00
Ellen Dikker - Fjord Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Spasm De Buze, Steenwijk
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Wouter Hamel Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Made in Belgium Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
100% Vooraan / Coevorduh / DiskJokke / Pilooski / Westerunie, Amsterdam
1
4
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
1
2
Foto Theo Maassen - Met alle respect
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
1
20:00
Steven Mahieu - Mahieustueus Open Deur, Beselare
20:15
The Kyteman Orchestra Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:15
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
20:15
LOS muziektheater - FCKD Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:15
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Go Back To The Zoo Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
BZN Tribute Band - Mon amour Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Martin Simek - Bloedsinaasappels Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
High Heels in Concert Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto Jan Jaap van der Wal
Jan Jaap van der Wal Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:30
Candy Dulfer Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Ruben Hein Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
The Devil's Blood Paard, Den Haag
1
Foto Chef'Special
Chef'Special Het Podium, Hoogeveen
1
Foto Stahlzeit
Stahlzeit Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:30
Destine Melkweg, Amsterdam
15
9
20:30
Amsterdam Klezmer Band & Buzuki Osman Grup Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
planet i Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Chef'Special Het Podium, Hoogeveen
20:30
Stichting de Muzenval Via Crucis Roepaen, Ottersum
Foto Tim Akkerman & Band
Tim Akkerman & Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
3FM Serious Talent on Tour Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk P60, Amstelveen
1
20:30
LOS Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Horses On Fire Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Frédérique Spigt Roepaen, Ottersum
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen
Anneke van Giersbergen Mezz, Breda
2
20:30
The Long Haul + Midnight Souls + Veils 013, Tilburg
20:45
Dark Dark Dark EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Onder Invloed: Davie Lawson and band + Lucky Fonz
Onder Invloed: Davie Lawson and band + Lucky Fonz 013, Tilburg
1
21:00
The Unkool Hillbillies Sjor, Roggel
1
21:00
The Backcorner Boogieband De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
JuJu + Mdungu RASA, Utrecht
Foto Automatic Sam / Rats on Rafts / Wolfendale
Automatic Sam / Rats on Rafts / Wolfendale Metropool, Hengelo
1
21:00
Twilight Hotel Café 't Keerpunt, Spijkerboor
1
21:00
Dox Family Night Studio K, Amsterdam
1
Foto 65DaysofStatic
65DaysofStatic Perron 55, Venlo
1
21:00
Vessels Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
The Kabeedies Mezz, Breda
Foto Julian Sas
Julian Sas Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
21:00
New Ivory Popfront, Zwolle
21:00
Arcadium / Renegades Le Tipi, Liège
21:00
Do or Die The Stage (GL), Arnhem
21:15
Jacuzzi Boys Effenaar, Eindhoven
21:15
Jacuzzi Boys Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
21:30
Bob Wayne & The Outlaw Carnies SuperMarkt, Den Haag
22:00
The Matt Jacobs Band dB's, Utrecht
Foto Will And The People
Will And The People Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
22:00
The WC Brothers Ernesto's, Sittard
23:00
Dubshop invites GOMES So What!, Gouda
23:00
Rockcircus Tivoli, Utrecht
Foto Spektrum XL
Spektrum XL Patronaat, Haarlem
2
3
23:00
Basic Grooves Atak, Enschede
23:00
New Ivory (UK) Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
Wicked Jazz Sounds Tivoli, Utrecht

zaterdag 07 april 2012

Maarten Mittendorff / Makám Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Pagina -1509