PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -150
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 21 nov
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Theater De Veste
Delft
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
00:00
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Wickenburgh
't Goy
00:00
Den heuvel
Alphen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
19:30
Rockhal
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
Lisa
Rotterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
013
Tilburg
1
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
Paard
Den Haag
1
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
3
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Kavka
Antwerpen
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
De Djoelen
Oud-Turnhout
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Het Witte Kerkje
Terheijden
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:00
DNK
Assen
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Koepeltheater
Leeuwarden
20:00
Back&Fourth
Utrecht
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:15
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Beneluxtheater
Berlicum
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
Mezz
Breda
1
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
20:30
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
WORM
Rotterdam
20:30
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
Simplon
Groningen

donderdag 21 november 2019

Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Lebbis - De Ervaring Theater De Veste, Delft
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Best of... Ton Kas De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
00:00
ABBA GOLD EUROPE - A Tribute Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Theo Nijland - En de rest is onzin Wickenburgh, 't Goy
00:00
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge Den heuvel, Alphen
Fernando Lameirinhas - The Best Of Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
19:30
Delain Rockhal,
19:30
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
P.S. Neem je zwemspullen mee! Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
19:30
Mix Master Mike Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
Matt Winson Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
Kizzy Lisa, Rotterdam
19:30
Henge + Borokov Borokov Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Jenifer Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Kim Wilde Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Ilse DeLange Chassé Theater, Breda
Foto Nielson
Nielson 013, Tilburg
1
Foto Fink / Sophie Hunger
Fink / Sophie Hunger AFAS Live, Amsterdam
2
20:00
De Staat Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Alpha Wann La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
Suzan & Freek Theatertour Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Matt Simons Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
The Perfect Tool + The Last Supper Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:00
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar Grenswerk, Venlo
Foto Ina Forsman
Ina Forsman Paard, Den Haag
1
Volbeat Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
Foto The Libertines
The Libertines TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Manu Lanvin & The Devil Blues Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Marc Rebillet Trix, Antwerpen
Foto Lagwagon
Lagwagon Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
3
20:00
The Bros. Landreth Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Bummy Boys Kavka, Antwerpen
20:00
Holly Golightly dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Laïs De Djoelen, Oud-Turnhout
20:00
Vandenberg's Moonkings De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Guy Davis Het Witte Kerkje, Terheijden
20:00
Drahla Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Renee van Wegberg - List, Shaffy, Piaf Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Hofman Live: Lip Service + The Great Communicators Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:00
South African Roadtrip DNK, Assen
20:00
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Fieh BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Jazz Orchestra Concertgebouw / Sabrina Starke Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Charkov City Opera Koepeltheater, Leeuwarden
20:00
BLUE THIRSTY: Bad Looking Trouble Back&Fourth, Utrecht
20:15
The Dire Straits Experience De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Dennis van Aarssen Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
BloYaTop / FM ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:15
Arnout Van den Bossche - Burn-out voor Beginners Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Dok6, Panningen
20:15
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
NITS - Nits 2019-2020 Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Beneluxtheater, Berlicum
20:15
Hehobros Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:15
Milo Berlijn - Mens erger je niet! Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Dutch Eagles Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:15
Johan Derksen presenteert: The Sound of The Blues & Americana Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Ruben Hein - Boventoon Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:15
Joost Spijkers - Spijkers II Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Stef Bos - RUIMTE Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:30
Mercy John TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
De Dijk Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Stef Kamil Carlens
Stef Kamil Carlens Mezz, Breda
1
20:30
Ezra Furman Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Seraph Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Ben Williams & Sound Effect Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Finalistentournee AKF Sonneveldprijs Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Kirsten van Teijn Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Manudigital Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Luka Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Ruben Annink Mezz, Breda
20:30
Lightning Dust Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De Lachgasfabriek Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
Marcel Harteveld - Weet ik veel Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Ricky Koole, Frank Lammers & Ocobar - Frank en Ricky hebben de blues De Kleine Willem, Enschede
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2019 Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:30
Enge Buren - BASTA! Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Memphis Maniacs Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
DiTCH / Urban Graveyard Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Cho Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Antimatter Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Daan Boom - De Eerste Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
KOKOKO! WORM, Rotterdam
20:30
Zoutmus - Kuikens van beton De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
KIKYU / Tessel Simplon, Groningen
Pagina -150