PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1504
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
ma 09 apr
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
1
di 10 apr
19:30
013
Tilburg
20:00
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
Vooruit
Gent
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
2
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
21:00
Het Muziekhuis
Leiden
21:00
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
2
4
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Studio
Tilburg
wo 11 apr
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Vera
Groningen
Pontplein
Amsterdam
1
Vk*
Brussel
14:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
16:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
19:00
C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
11
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
2
1
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
8
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
1
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Westerunie
Amsterdam
5
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Tivoli
Utrecht
12
21
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
1
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:45
013
Tilburg
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:15
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
do 12 apr
Vera
Groningen
1
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam

maandag 09 april 2012

20:30
Tony Joe White Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Radio Moscow dB's, Utrecht
1

dinsdag 10 april 2012

19:30
Rockacademie afstudeerpresentatie 013, Tilburg
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Foto Pete Murray
Pete Murray Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
Foto Peter Doherty
Peter Doherty Vooruit, Gent
1
20:00
The Black Box Revelation Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Najib Amhali De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Cristina Branco Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Bert Visscher Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
1
20:00
Michael Gira Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Thijs van Domburg Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Soundos - Soundos aangenaam Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
2
20:15
Proeftijd 2/ try-out Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Fado tango Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Tony Joe White Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
21:00
Bart Wirtz / Jeremy Pelt Het Muziekhuis, Leiden
21:00
Zita Swoon Group Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
2
4
21:00
School Is Cool Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
R.O.T.S. Studio, Tilburg

woensdag 11 april 2012

Daniel Lohues Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
The Slackers Vera, Groningen
Foto Ben Howard
Ben Howard Pontplein, Amsterdam
1
Puppetmastaz Vk*, Brussel
14:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
16:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
19:00
Farflung C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
19:30
We Are The In Crowd Melkweg, Amsterdam
11
19:30
Sonja van Hamel Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Angela Groothuizen - Angela en de Optigan Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Amar - Retour afzender - Amar speelt TERUG Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto The Umbilical Brothers
The Umbilical Brothers Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:00
The Celtic Tenors Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Bert Visscher Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Daniel Johnston Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
Foto Wouter Hamel
Wouter Hamel Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Foto The Black Box Revelation
The Black Box Revelation Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Isbells Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
2
1
20:00
Soundos - Soundos aangenaam Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Arjan Ederveen De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Phronesis ft. Jasper Hoiby Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto Killing Joke
Killing Joke Melkweg, Amsterdam
8
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Agnietenhof, Tiel
1
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Cristina Branco Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Breaking Wavest feat. The Samuel Jackson Five M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
High Heels in Concert Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Carolien Borgers - U bevindt zich hier Posttheater, Arnhem
Foto Keane
Keane Westerunie, Amsterdam
5
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
The Cast of Cheers Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Foto Peter Doherty
Peter Doherty Tivoli, Utrecht
12
21
20:15
Proeftijd 2/ try-out Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
World Sessions: Roland Tchakounte De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Motorpsycho
Motorpsycho Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
20:15
Weer met Henk Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Percossa - Knock out Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Stichting TOV presenteert Jeff Wayne's Musical Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Foto Miss Montreal
Miss Montreal Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
1
20:30
Ian Siegal Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Tony Joe White Metropool, Hengelo
20:45
Rockacademie Afstudeerpresentatie 013, Tilburg
21:00
Bob Wayne & The Outlaw Carnies Winston, Amsterdam
21:15
De Versafdeling SuperMarkt, Den Haag
Foto The Twilight Sad
The Twilight Sad Rotown, Rotterdam
2

donderdag 12 april 2012

Hanson Brothers / Invasives Vera, Groningen
1
Daniel Lohues Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
The Kinetic Movement Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Pagina -1504