PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1503
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 14 apr
Hedon
Zwolle
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Den Dullaert
Hulst
Theater De Veste
Delft
12:30
So What!
Gouda
16:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
19:30
De Pul
Uden
3
2
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
19:30
De Pul
Uden
1
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
DUST
Weelde
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
20:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
Veldhoen Music Club
Langerak
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
2
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Paradox
Tilburg
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
20:00
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
20:00
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
1
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
20:00
LVC
Leiden
1
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Popcentrale
Dordrecht
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
20:00
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
20:00
Jan Tervaert
Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Theater Concordia
Haastrecht
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Paradiso
Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
C.C. 't Dorpshuis
Heerde
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
De Karavaan
Scheveningen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
3
20:00
De Boodschap
Rijen
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
C.C. Merksem
Merksem
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Posttheater
Arnhem
1
De Helling
Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
't Oude Theater
Oss
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
1

zaterdag 14 april 2012

Mr Polska Hedon, Zwolle
Kap Bambino Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
Mon Amour Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Moya Brennan Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Eva de Roovere Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Lizz Wright Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Young Ones Concert: Do Den Dullaert, Hulst
Daniel Lohues Theater De Veste, Delft
12:30
Ouwe Goudse Festival So What!, Gouda
16:00
Airbag / Quantum Fantay / RPWL / The Enid Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
19:30
Midnight Souls De Pul, Uden
3
2
Foto Alain Clark
Alain Clark Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
19:30
Yes Songs Live De Pul, Uden
1
20:00
10 jaar Rock `n’ Roll Highschool EKKO, Utrecht
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Thijs van Domburg Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Cuban Heels DUST, Weelde
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe De Meerpaal, Dronten
Foto Wouter Hamel
Wouter Hamel Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Just Us C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Karin Bruers - We komen er wel C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Meet the Press Veldhoen Music Club, Langerak
Foto Uriah Heep
Uriah Heep Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
2
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Foto Within Temptation
Within Temptation Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Sven Hammond Soul Paradox, Tilburg
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Eric Koller De Stenge, Heinkenszand
20:00
Eric Koller - Nieuw programma De Stenge, Heinkenszand
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
20:00
Barn Owl Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Hakims of Comedy Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
1
20:00
Celtic Super Night Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Ellen Dikker - Fjord De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Cristina Branco Musis, Arnhem
Foto Genesis Project
Genesis Project Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
20:00
Balfolk Fantasy Night LVC, Leiden
1
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Bandboost halve finale Popcentrale, Dordrecht
20:00
stoner: DeZafra Ridge (D) + Yfere (D) Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:00
Marieke Visser - Onder de mensen Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Maarten Ebbers - Laat mij maar zitten Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Something Something + Rene SG + Inner Sphere Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
20:00
Gino Sancti - 13 jaar - best of Jan Tervaert, Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Stichting TOV presenteert Jeff Wayne's Musical Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Urbanus Capitole, Gent
20:00
Poolvogel - Wat zijn dingen in het algemeen toch Theater Concordia, Haastrecht
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Foto Ben Howard
Ben Howard Paradiso, Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten C.C. 't Dorpshuis, Heerde
20:00
Gare Du Nord Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Schouwburg Almere, Almere
De Staat De Karavaan, Scheveningen
20:00
The Kyteman Orchestra De Oosterpoort, Groningen
3
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten De Boodschap, Rijen
20:00
Angela Groothuizen - Angela en de Optigan Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Carolien Borgers - U bevindt zich hier De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Ciara Sidine Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Robbert Jan Proos - Everest Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Motorpsycho
Motorpsycho Tivoli, Utrecht
3
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Pokey LaFarge and the South City Three Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Merksem, Merksem
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Amar - Retour afzender - Amar speelt TERUG TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner Posttheater, Arnhem
1
Foto Yori Swart
Yori Swart De Helling, Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Frank Boeijen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Tango! Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Dat wordt oorlog!/ try-out Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Please Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:30
Chef'Special (Locatie: De Nieuwe Oogst) Rotown, Rotterdam
20:30
PLeaSe! Tivoli, Utrecht
20:30
Julian Sas Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Antonio Zambujo Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Dale Cana 't Oude Theater, Oss
20:30
Margriet Sjoerdsma Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:30
Danny Vera Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Candy Dulfer Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
FINALE BEACHBATTLE Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
Benjamin Herman Quartet feat, Guy Barker LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Hit Me TV Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Roosbeef Groene Engel, Oss
1
Pagina -1503