PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1502
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 14 apr
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Veldhoen Music Club
Langerak
20:00
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Helling
Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
3
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Popcentrale
Dordrecht
20:00
Jan Tervaert
Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:00
DUST
Weelde
20:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
C.C. 't Dorpshuis
Heerde
20:00
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
C.C. Merksem
Merksem
Paradiso
Amsterdam
6
1
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:30
't Oude Theater
Oss
20:30
Atak
Enschede
2
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
De Nieuwe Oogst
Rotterdam
2
20:30
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
1
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
De Klos
Emmeloord
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:00
Iduna
Drachten
21:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
De Bosuil
Weert
1
21:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
21:00
Evenementenhal Venray
Venray
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Manifesto
Hoorn
2
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Backstage
Nijmegen
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
6
1
21:30
De Noot
Amersfoort
1
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
1
21:45
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
22:00
Mezz
Breda
22:00
Lokaal 8
Veldhoven
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:30
Perron 55
Venlo
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
23:00
Mezz
Breda
23:30
Paard
Den Haag
zo 15 apr
De Bosuil
Weert
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
De Avonden
Schoorl
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
14:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
14:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
14:30
De Amer
Amen
15:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
Lokaal 8
Veldhoven
15:00
Perron 55
Venlo
Groos
Wormer
1
15:00
Paradox
Tilburg

zaterdag 14 april 2012

Foto Motorpsycho
Motorpsycho Tivoli, Utrecht
3
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Barn Owl Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Angela Groothuizen - Angela en de Optigan Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Foto Within Temptation
Within Temptation Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Frank Boeijen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Meet the Press Veldhoen Music Club, Langerak
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Foto Yori Swart
Yori Swart De Helling, Utrecht
1
1
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Pokey LaFarge and the South City Three Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
20:00
The Kyteman Orchestra De Oosterpoort, Groningen
3
20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Bandboost halve finale Popcentrale, Dordrecht
20:00
Gino Sancti - 13 jaar - best of Jan Tervaert, Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
20:00
Gare Du Nord Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Cuban Heels DUST, Weelde
20:00
Just Us C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:00
stoner: DeZafra Ridge (D) + Yfere (D) Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
10 jaar Rock `n’ Roll Highschool EKKO, Utrecht
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten C.C. 't Dorpshuis, Heerde
20:00
Karin Bruers - We komen er wel C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Stichting TOV presenteert Jeff Wayne's Musical Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Merksem, Merksem
Foto Ben Howard
Ben Howard Paradiso, Amsterdam
6
1
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Dat wordt oorlog!/ try-out Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Tango! Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Please Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:30
The Beat Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
PLeaSe! Tivoli, Utrecht
20:30
Candy Dulfer Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Antonio Zambujo Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Chef'Special (Locatie: De Nieuwe Oogst) Rotown, Rotterdam
20:30
FINALE BEACHBATTLE Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
Roosbeef Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:30
Dale Cana 't Oude Theater, Oss
20:30
Shaking Godspeed Atak, Enschede
2
20:30
Maria de Fátima Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Danny Vera Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Hit Me TV Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Benjamin Herman Quartet feat, Guy Barker LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Julian Sas Paard, Den Haag
Foto Chef'Special
Chef'Special De Nieuwe Oogst, Rotterdam
2
20:30
Laura Pausini Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
1
20:30
Margriet Sjoerdsma Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
21:00
Los Chinches RASA, Utrecht
21:00
NOP-ARt Dubstep Night De Klos, Emmeloord
21:00
Joris Linssen & Caramba Gigant, Apeldoorn
Mavado Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:00
Stappen als Toen met Dj Okky Iduna, Drachten
21:00
Dr. Rock J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
Foto Ian Siegal
Ian Siegal De Bosuil, Weert
1
21:00
Batik PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
21:00
Pump up the 90's part II Evenementenhal Venray, Venray
21:00
Lokaal Kabaal: Hardcore Punk Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
Case Mayfield Metropool, Hengelo
Foto Dotan
Dotan Manifesto, Hoorn
2
21:00
Tokoloko Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
21:00
Natalia Jayden / The Red17 Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Lord Volture Backstage, Nijmegen
21:00
Are You A Lion / Tommy Ebben & the Small Town Vill De Peppel, Zeist
21:30
La Troba Kung-Fu SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
King Jack De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:30
School Is Cool Rotown, Rotterdam
6
1
21:30
Diggy Dex / New Manhattan Big Band De Noot, Amersfoort
1
21:30
Batmobile + support The Rambler, Eindhoven
1
21:45
Eefje De Visser Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
22:00
Disco101 Mezz, Breda
22:00
R.O.T.S. + Curly Ice Lokaal 8, Veldhoven
1
22:00
Philip Sayce Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Club 3voor12 @ Merleyn Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Mash-Dub Ernesto's, Sittard
22:30
Stereo Sunday Preparty Perron 55, Venlo
23:00
Tommy Four Seven Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
23:00
90's Now! Mezz, Breda
23:30
MehrFaut hits back Paard, Den Haag

zondag 15 april 2012

Earth, Wind & Fire Experience De Bosuil, Weert
Moya Brennan Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Hendrix Alive Project De Avonden, Schoorl
Ro Festival Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
14:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
14:30
Ciara Sidine Roepaen, Ottersum
14:30
Nels Andrews De Amer, Amen
15:00
La Troba Kung-Fu + Tentempies Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
Centrum voor Pop & Jazz Lokaal 8, Veldhoven
15:00
Score Jazz Orchestra Perron 55, Venlo
Foto Benjamin Herman Quartet en Guy Barker
Benjamin Herman Quartet en Guy Barker Groos, Wormer
1
15:00
La Manouche Paradox, Tilburg
Pagina -1502