PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1498
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 17 apr
Dynamo
Eindhoven
4
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
1
20:00
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
20:00
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
4
2
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Studio
Tilburg
wo 18 apr
Dr. Anton Philipszaal
Den Haag
Mezz
Breda
3
Vera
Groningen
1
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
6
1
15:30
Mezz
Breda
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
1
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:00
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
1
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
1
20:15
Koorenhuis
Den Haag
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:15
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:30
Amsterdam Tattoo Museum
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Perron 55
Venlo
Paard
Den Haag
12
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
1
1
20:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
21:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 19 apr
Vera
Groningen
1
Studio K
Amsterdam
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
10:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
16:00
The Village Coffee & Music
Utrecht
19:30
Atak
Enschede
2
19:30
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Desmet Studio's Amsterdam
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
G.C. Hof Ten Hemelrijck
Opwijk
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch

dinsdag 17 april 2012

Foto Slapshot
Slapshot Dynamo, Eindhoven
4
20:00
Josh Rouse + Tommy Ebben De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Foto The Umbilical Brothers
The Umbilical Brothers Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Kommil Foo C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Trio Zazi Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Isbells Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:15
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Foto Wouter Hamel
Wouter Hamel De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Lizz Wright
Lizz Wright Tivoli, Utrecht
2
20:15
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Sinead O' Connor
Sinead O' Connor Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:30
Pokey LaFarge and the South City Three Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
Slagsmålsklubben Doornroosje, Nijmegen
4
2
21:00
Klerkx & the Secret Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Mental Floss Studio, Tilburg

woensdag 18 april 2012

Moya Brennan Dr. Anton Philipszaal, Den Haag
Slagsmålsklubben /Eindbaas Mezz, Breda
3
Foto Legendary Shack Shakers
Legendary Shack Shakers Vera, Groningen
1
Soap&Skin Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Daniel Lohues Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Andrew W.K. Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
6
1
15:30
Helden Op Noten Mezz, Breda
19:30
Marlon Roudette Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
CVK Presentatie Samenspeelbands Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Pony Pony Run Run Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Charlotte Lap - Op ons! Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
RAW Manifesto, Hoorn
1
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Comedytrain Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Kommil Foo C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
20:00
Gers Pardoel Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - 36 Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
1
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Anthony Hamilton Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Great Lake Swimmers Roepaen, Ottersum
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Soundos - Soundos aangenaam Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Parktheater, Eindhoven
Foto Moss
Moss Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
1
20:15
David Golek / Simin Tander Koorenhuis, Den Haag
20:15
Go Back To The Zoo Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Foto Josh Rouse
Josh Rouse De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:30
Nels Andrews Amsterdam Tattoo Museum, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Divine Paiste Perron 55, Venlo
Foto Manic Street Preachers
Manic Street Preachers Paard, Den Haag
12
20:30
Lucas Santana & Jono Mccleery LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Isbells Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Jungle By Night
Jungle By Night Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
Stand-Up Club Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:30
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Footprints in the Void presenteert Conan & Ortega dB's, Utrecht
1
1
20:30
Kolder In Je Kop SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Anthony Hamilton Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
21:30
The Henhouse Prowlers Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:30
Pokey LaFarge and the South City Three Rotown, Rotterdam
22:00
Shigeto Paradiso, Amsterdam

donderdag 19 april 2012

Foto Great Lake Swimmers / Barzin
Great Lake Swimmers / Barzin Vera, Groningen
1
Nevada Drive - cd-presentatie Studio K, Amsterdam
Kamryn Belle De Vorstin, Hilversum
Moya Brennan Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
10:30
Dirk Scheele - Ik woon in een huis Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
16:00
The Secret Love Parade The Village Coffee & Music, Utrecht
19:30
RED Atak, Enschede
2
19:30
CVK Presentatie Samenspeelbands Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
De Staat / DJ Okkie / Kinkobra Desmet Studio's Amsterdam, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Bill Sheffield / Tuney Thursday J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:00
Johan Goossens - maandag Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment Capitole, Gent
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Alain Clark
Alain Clark Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Bart Cannaerts - Waar is Barry G.C. Hof Ten Hemelrijck, Opwijk
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Pagina -1498