PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1496
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 22 apr
20:30
People's Place
Amsterdam
1
Hedon
Zwolle
2
1
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
1
23:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
ma 23 apr
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
LVC
Leiden
1
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 24 apr
Roepaen
Ottersum
Markant Uden
Uden
1
18:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
18:45
013
Tilburg
19:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
Trix
Antwerpen
2
1
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Ahoy
Rotterdam
4
1
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
21:00
Mezz
Breda
22:00
Studio
Tilburg
wo 25 apr
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
2
Vera
Groningen
5
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
1
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
ACU
Utrecht
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
19:00
't Singeltje
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:00
C.C. Het Bolwerk
Vilvoorde
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
C.C. De Zaal
Heythuysen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
C.C. Het Bolwerk
Vilvoorde
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon
Rhoon
20:30
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen

zondag 22 april 2012

20:30
Estelle People's Place, Amsterdam
1
Foto Fink
Fink Hedon, Zwolle
2
1
21:00
The Black Seeds Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:00
The Me In You Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Hanson Brothers Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
1
23:00
Berenice van Leer / Phil Horneman Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

maandag 23 april 2012

Foto The Asteroids Galaxy Tour
The Asteroids Galaxy Tour Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
Maps & Atlases Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
L.A. Guns Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Scott Kelly (Neurosis frontman, USA) + Oldseed (CA LVC, Leiden
1
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Kommil Foo C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
20:00
The Boss Hoss Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Hans Theesink Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Brooke Fraser Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ooverdovend Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Odonis Odonis dB's, Utrecht
20:30
Vijay Iyer Trio De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Lisa Hannigan
Lisa Hannigan Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:30
Thantifaxath dB's, Utrecht
Foto Of Monsters&Men
Of Monsters&Men Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
1
22:00
Sea of Bees Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 24 april 2012

Rory Block Roepaen, Ottersum
Moya Brennan Markant Uden, Uden
1
18:30
Die Apokalyptischen Reiter The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
18:45
Tilburg's Got Talent 013, Tilburg
19:00
Emergenza halve finale Amsterdam Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Capitole, Gent
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Rory Block Roepaen, Ottersum
Foto Silverstein
Silverstein Trix, Antwerpen
2
1
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Foto Il Divo
Il Divo Ahoy, Rotterdam
4
1
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Foto Kensington
Kensington Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
1
20:30
Joris Teepe New York to Groningen - Brazilian nigh De Oosterpoort, Groningen
21:00
Method Man Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
21:00
Uit Je Hok: Private Timeline + Under The Rock Mezz, Breda
22:00
Hanneke Studio, Tilburg

woensdag 25 april 2012

Eva de Roovere Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Foto Rachael Yamagata
Rachael Yamagata Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Of Monsters&Men
Of Monsters&Men Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
2
Go Back To The Zoo + School Is Cool Vera, Groningen
5
Foto Dandy Warhols
Dandy Warhols Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
1
Rory Block Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
TV Buddhas ACU, Utrecht
Moya Brennan De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Daniel Lohues Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
19:00
Case Mayfield 't Singeltje, Amsterdam
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Druk druk druk C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
High Heels in Concert Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
The Kyteman Orchestra Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Def Americans Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy C.C. De Zaal, Heythuysen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Lies Lefever - Voorprogramma Philippe Geubels C.C. Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Oeloek - Oeloek 3: De nacht van de Nasmaak Posttheater, Arnhem
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Toine Thys Organ Trio Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Cristina Branco Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Soundos - Soundos aangenaam Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Jetty Mathurin - Jetty Jubileert met liefde en ov Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Comedytrain Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Najib Amhali - Alles komt goed! Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen - reprise Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Het Kasteel Van Rhoon, Rhoon
20:30
Hans Theessink Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
20:30
Wilko Terwijn (Afgelast!) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Hit Me TV Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Isbells LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Pokey LaFarge and the South City Three Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Pagina -1496