PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1493
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 21 apr
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Vera
Groningen
1
zo 22 apr
Bibelot
Dordrecht
8
1
Botanique
Brussel
Vera
Groningen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
14:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
14:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
15:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
15:00
C.C. De Klameare
Workum
15:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
1
15:00
The Move
Arnhem
15:00
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
16:00
De Noot
Amersfoort
16:30
Mezz
Breda
16:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
16:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
16:30
1614
Monnickendam
17:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
De Pul
Uden
1
19:30
Atak
Enschede
4
Corneel
Lelystad
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
3
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
013
Tilburg
2
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
3
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
2
20:00
WORM
Rotterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23
3
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Helling
Utrecht
1
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:30
People's Place
Amsterdam
1
Perron 55
Venlo
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Hedon
Zwolle
2
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
1
23:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
ma 23 apr
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
LVC
Leiden
1
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 24 apr
Markant Uden
Uden
1
Roepaen
Ottersum
18:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
18:45
013
Tilburg
19:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Trix
Antwerpen
2
1
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Ahoy
Rotterdam
4
1
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
22:00
Studio
Tilburg
wo 25 apr
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
2
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden

zaterdag 21 april 2012

23:00
Superstijl Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Yuri Landman
Yuri Landman Vera, Groningen
1

zondag 22 april 2012

Foto Blood Red Shoes
Blood Red Shoes Bibelot, Dordrecht
8
1
Maps & Atlases Botanique, Brussel
Isbells + Renée Vera, Groningen
Moya Brennan Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
The Minutes Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
14:00
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes Martiniplaza, Groningen
14:00
Hot Buskers Ernesto's, Sittard
15:00
WatDePopSchaft PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Sea of Bees Doornroosje, Nijmegen
15:00
The Henhouse Prowlers Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
De Hippe Gasten Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
15:00
La Manouche C.C. De Klameare, Workum
15:00
Youngstars Festival+Manifesto Recordings Manifesto, Hoorn
1
15:00
New Best Friend The Move, Arnhem
15:00
Tidziwani Bandi Tropentheater, Amsterdam
16:00
Michael Weston King trio Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
16:00
Rory Block De Noot, Amersfoort
16:30
The Hype - Velvet’s Muziek Cafe Mezz, Breda
16:30
Nels Andrews Roepaen, Ottersum
16:30
Nels Andrews Roepaen, Ottersum
16:30
St. Louis Slim 1614, Monnickendam
17:00
Huseyin Turan Paradiso, Amsterdam
17:00
Morblus De Fles, Spijkenisse
Foto RPWL
RPWL De Pul, Uden
1
19:30
Die Apokalyptischen Reiter Atak, Enschede
4
Foto Candy Dulfer
Candy Dulfer Corneel, Lelystad
1
20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Boy and Bear
Boy and Bear Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Elvis 35 Concert 013, Tilburg
2
20:00
Superlijm M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Ufomammut Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
3
Foto Lisa Hannigan
Lisa Hannigan Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
2
20:00
Blues Control / Laraaji WORM, Rotterdam
Foto Silverstein
Silverstein Melkweg, Amsterdam
23
3
20:00
Scenery: Barn Owl / Teen Radiation Vera, Groningen
20:00
Trio Zazi C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Foto Bertolf
Bertolf De Helling, Utrecht
1
1
Foto Ben Caplan & The Casual Smokers
Ben Caplan & The Casual Smokers Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
20:30
Pokey LaFarge and the South City Three EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Frank Boeijen De Roma, Antwerpen
20:30
Estelle People's Place, Amsterdam
1
Foto Focus
Focus Perron 55, Venlo
1
20:30
John Oates (Hall & Oates) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
21:00
The Black Seeds Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Fink
Fink Hedon, Zwolle
2
1
22:00
The Me In You Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Hanson Brothers Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
1
23:00
Berenice van Leer / Phil Horneman Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

maandag 23 april 2012

Foto The Asteroids Galaxy Tour
The Asteroids Galaxy Tour Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
Hans Theesink Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Scott Kelly (Neurosis frontman, USA) + Oldseed (CA LVC, Leiden
1
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
20:00
Kommil Foo C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
The Boss Hoss Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Maps & Atlases Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Brooke Fraser Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
L.A. Guns Little Devil, Tilburg
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ooverdovend Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:30
Thantifaxath dB's, Utrecht
Foto Lisa Hannigan
Lisa Hannigan Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Vijay Iyer Trio De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Odonis Odonis dB's, Utrecht
Foto Of Monsters&Men
Of Monsters&Men Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
1
22:00
Sea of Bees Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 24 april 2012

Moya Brennan Markant Uden, Uden
1
Rory Block Roepaen, Ottersum
18:30
Die Apokalyptischen Reiter The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
18:45
Tilburg's Got Talent 013, Tilburg
19:00
Emergenza halve finale Amsterdam Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Rory Block Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Capitole, Gent
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Silverstein
Silverstein Trix, Antwerpen
2
1
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Il Divo
Il Divo Ahoy, Rotterdam
4
1
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Foto Kensington
Kensington Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
1
20:30
Joris Teepe New York to Groningen - Brazilian nigh De Oosterpoort, Groningen
21:00
Uit Je Hok: Private Timeline + Under The Rock Mezz, Breda
21:00
Method Man Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
22:00
Hanneke Studio, Tilburg

woensdag 25 april 2012

Foto Of Monsters&Men
Of Monsters&Men Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
2
Rory Block Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Moya Brennan De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Pagina -1493