PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1492
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 27 apr
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
1
20:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
2
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
20:00
Anna theater
Helmond
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
1
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
1
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
1
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
Luxor Live
Arnhem
3
1
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:30
Perron 55
Venlo
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Red Shoe Sessions
Nijmegen
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:30
Lakei
Helmond
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
2
20:30
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
1
20:45
013
Tilburg
1
De Bosuil
Weert
2
14
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
013
Tilburg
21:00
Volta
Amsterdam
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Iduna
Drachten
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
1
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
3
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:30
So What!
Gouda
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
EKKO
Utrecht
22:00
013
Tilburg
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
22:00
Roodkapje
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
The Matrixx
Nijmegen
1
23:00
Paard
Den Haag
2
23:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
za 28 apr
Melkweg
Amsterdam
12
2
De Beuk
Barendrecht
Dukdalf
Wieringerwerf
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
1
Tavenu
Waalwijk
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Hedon
Zwolle
1
De Doelen
Rotterdam
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
Effenaar
Eindhoven
15:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
17
5
19:00
Winston
Amsterdam
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
19:30
De Pul
Uden
19:30
Capsloc
Capelle aan den IJssel
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Mezz
Breda
1
1

vrijdag 27 april 2012

20:00
The Cribs Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
1
20:00
Oeloek - Oeloek 3: De nacht van de Nasmaak SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Disquiet + Servantum + Variscythe + Pelgrim Little Devil, Tilburg
2
20:00
Lola Kite / Sleep Party People Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Kommil Foo Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero Capitole, Gent
20:00
The Backcorner Boogieband Xinix, Nieuwendijk
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Anna theater, Helmond
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Foto Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
1
20:00
Radio Moscow Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Jungle By Night Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
1
20:00
Robbert Jan Proos - Everest Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Najib Amhali Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Eva de Roovere Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Planet I Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Jodymoon Munttheater, Weert
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
1
Foto Jaimi Faulkner
Jaimi Faulkner Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:15
Laura Fygi met Bigband - The best is yet to come Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
20:30
Karmakanic Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Chuck Prophet and the Mission Express Roepaen, Ottersum
Foto The Black Box Revelation
The Black Box Revelation Luxor Live, Arnhem
3
1
20:30
LOS muziektheater - FCKD Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Chuck Prophet Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Rammstein Tributenight - Vannstein Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:30
Tim Akkerman Perron 55, Venlo
20:30
Ruken B + special guets Yaniv Nachum & Sinasi Cela LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Het Verzet [cd-releaseparty] Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Boschkilde Festival Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
The Kyteman Orchestra Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Chop Wood / No Ninja Am I Red Shoe Sessions, Nijmegen
20:30
Only Seven Left Paard, Den Haag
2
20:30
Nosound Lakei, Helmond
20:30
Club 27 Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
NO PLUG, JUST PLAY Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
Matt The Electrician Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
2
20:30
Eric Bibb Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Jon Spencer Blues Explosion Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
1
20:45
Bombay Show Pig / Shaking Godspeed 013, Tilburg
1
Foto The Doors in Concert
The Doors in Concert De Bosuil, Weert
2
14
21:00
Mr Polska Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
BRRRAP #2 013, Tilburg
21:00
AMS Mofo's Volta, Amsterdam
21:00
HANS LA FAILLES SHOWBIZZ BLUESBAND + BOEKPRESENTAT Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Maguaré N9, Eeklo
21:00
POW! Dubstep & Drum 'n Bass Iduna, Drachten
21:00
The Minutes Winston, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Brat Farrar / Drugsmokkel / Low Point Drains / Vro dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Sven Hammond Soul De Vorstin, Hilversum
Quit Your Dayjob (SWE) + supports Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
3
21:00
Bertolf Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Hard76 Mezz, Breda
21:30
So What! & Free Music Serve Talent - met Bed Rugs So What!, Gouda
21:30
Bliksem + The Charm The Fury SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
DJ Collectief Naald & Kraak / Stacy Cats EKKO, Utrecht
22:00
Touch Of Clazz 013, Tilburg
22:00
RockàCantina Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
NOISEFREAKZ (DDrive Afstudeerproject) Het Bolwerk, Sneek
22:00
Hollywood & Vine / Ravage! Ravage! / The Secret Lo Roodkapje, Rotterdam
1
22:00
Sef Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Krush Groove invites DIPLO The Matrixx, Nijmegen
1
23:00
Netsky / Subscape Paard, Den Haag
2
23:45
KULT. @ Merleyn Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zaterdag 28 april 2012

Skrillex Dj-Set Melkweg, Amsterdam
12
2
Birth of Joy / Thin Pillow De Beuk, Barendrecht
All Heads Rise Dukdalf, Wieringerwerf
Mon Amour De Maaspoort, Venlo
BMKLTSCH RCRDS EXIT pre-party Tivoli, Utrecht
1
1
Vengeance Tavenu, Waalwijk
Rory Block Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Foto Bertolf
Bertolf Hedon, Zwolle
1
Souk! De Doelen, Rotterdam
Howard Komproe - N.I.E.U.W. C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
Rochelle Perts Effenaar, Eindhoven
15:00
Gods Of Groove #6 Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
Foto Anathema
Anathema Paradiso, Amsterdam
17
5
19:00
Emergenza halve finale Amsterdam Winston, Amsterdam
19:00
3FM Serious Talent on Tour Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
At Vance / Iron Mask The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
19:30
Hats of to Led Zeppelin (uk) & Stormbringer (nl) De Pul, Uden
19:30
A New Dawn / Alerion Capsloc, Capelle aan den IJssel
Foto Patrick Watson
Patrick Watson Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
Rock-A-Oke De Meester, Almere
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Carolien Borgers - U bevindt zich hier S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Foto The Black Box Revelation
The Black Box Revelation Mezz, Breda
1
1
Pagina -1492