PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1490
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 26 apr
20:15
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
3
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Atak
Enschede
1
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
3
20:30
Atak
Enschede
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Scum
Katwijk
1
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
21:00
330 Live
Den Haag
21:00
013
Tilburg
21:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
Effenaar
Eindhoven
5
1
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:00
013
Tilburg
1
21:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
22:00
5
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 27 apr
Trix
Antwerpen
1
RASA
Utrecht
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Simplon
Groningen
De Meester
Almere
De Havenkom
Almere
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
MC Theater
Amsterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
1
De Pit
Terneuzen
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
Vera
Groningen
1
14:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
18:30
Buurthuis Genendijk
Ham
19:00
RASA
Utrecht
19:00
Winston
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Het Muziekhuis
Leiden
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
1
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Ahoy
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Anna theater
Helmond
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
1
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
1
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
2
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
1
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
20:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Chassé Theater
Breda
2
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
20:00
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
1
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
C.C. Kadans
Wuustwezel
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
20:00
Sir Jack
Harderwijk
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Patronaat
Haarlem
7
20:00
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
1

donderdag 26 april 2012

20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:15
Jodymoon Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Rory Block Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Frank Boeijen Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Belle Perez Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Wooden Saints De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
LOS muziektheater - FCKD Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Tom Sligting - Hersendelict Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Born From Pain + Heights (Groezrock Pre-Party)
Born From Pain + Heights (Groezrock Pre-Party) Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
20:30
Headwear Volta, Amsterdam
20:30
A Polaroid View / Chagall / ED Paard, Den Haag
3
20:30
LIVE 'N KICKIN SOUL ED. met MacAlistair, Imelda & Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
The Kyteman Orchestra Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
The Old Firm Casuals Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Deadbeat / Martijn Bakker Band / MUTE (covers) / S Atak, Enschede
1
20:30
Lola Kite EKKO, Utrecht
3
20:30
Moke Atak, Enschede
20:30
Mixed: Baloji Grounds, Rotterdam
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Eric Bibb LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Whiplash Scum, Katwijk
1
20:30
Les Violons Barbares Tropentheater, Amsterdam
Foto Oneohtrix Point Never
Oneohtrix Point Never Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
21:00
This Town Needs Guns 330 Live, Den Haag
21:00
Mid/Side 013, Tilburg
21:00
Circle J / Farlers Fury The Stage (GL), Arnhem
Foto The Black Box Revelation
The Black Box Revelation Effenaar, Eindhoven
5
1
21:00
Dean Fraser / Duane Stephenson / Tarrus Riley Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:00
Earth Control / Sleep Party People / Pinkunoizu / 013, Tilburg
1
21:00
Field Sessions PopEi, Eindhoven
21:30
Chuck Prophet Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Jungle By Night
Jungle By Night Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
Footsteppa SuperMarkt, Den Haag
22:00
5 Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:45
All Night April @ Merleyn Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 27 april 2012

Foto Anathema
Anathema Trix, Antwerpen
1
Baraná Wereldjazz Festival RASA, Utrecht
Mon Amour Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Dio Simplon, Groningen
Ben Caplan & The Casual Smokers De Meester, Almere
Jazz below the Sea Award De Havenkom, Almere
Daniel Lohues Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Susanne Alt Quartet MC Theater, Amsterdam
Omnia De Meenthe, Steenwijk
1
TV Buddhas De Pit, Terneuzen
Foto Dandy Warhols
Dandy Warhols Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
Whiplash / Act of State Vera, Groningen
1
14:30
Matt the Electrician Roepaen, Ottersum
18:30
Pre party Groezrock Buurthuis Genendijk, Ham
19:00
Yom & Wang Li en Baraná Elektro Shaman RASA, Utrecht
19:00
Emergenza halve finale Amsterdam Winston, Amsterdam
Foto Rufus Wainwright
Rufus Wainwright Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Deathcrush pt.1 Het Muziekhuis, Leiden
1
20:00
High Heels in Concert Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
1
20:00
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
De Hyena's Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Posttheater, Arnhem
Foto Paceshifters
Paceshifters Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Michael Bublé
Michael Bublé Ahoy, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Jungle By Night Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Anna theater, Helmond
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Lola Kite / Sleep Party People Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
The Cribs Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
1
Foto Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
1
20:00
Disquiet + Servantum + Variscythe + Pelgrim Little Devil, Tilburg
2
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
1
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Arno van der Heyden - Zo. Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Oeloek - Oeloek 3: De nacht van de Nasmaak SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
20:00
The Backcorner Boogieband Xinix, Nieuwendijk
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Foto Theo Maassen - Met alle respect
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Chassé Theater, Breda
2
20:00
Radio Moscow Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
20:00
Robbert Jan Proos - Everest Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Blackup De Pit, Terneuzen
Foto Major Lazer
Major Lazer Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
1
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade C.C. Kadans, Wuustwezel
20:00
Fresh Friday J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Tom Sligting - Tom! Wakker worden De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Reincarnatus Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
King Jack Fenix, Sittard
20:00
Minus The Tiger Sir Jack, Harderwijk
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Foto De Heideroosjes
De Heideroosjes Patronaat, Haarlem
7
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
20:00
Nachtmystium + Dark Fortress + Verdelet +1 Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
1
Pagina -1490