PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -148
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 20 nov
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
9
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
G.C. De Kluize
Oosterzele
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:00
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Grote Kerk Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Stathe
Utrecht
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:15
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
ACU
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
21:30
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 21 nov
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Markant Uden
Uden
De Muze
Noordwijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
Markant Uden
Uden
00:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
00:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
00:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
00:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
1
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Theater De Veste
Delft
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
00:00
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Wickenburgh
't Goy
00:00
Den heuvel
Alphen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
19:30
Rockhal
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
Lisa
Rotterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
013
Tilburg
1
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
Paard
Den Haag
1

woensdag 20 november 2019

Foto Halestorm
Halestorm AFAS Live, Amsterdam
9
1
20:00
Kim Wilde De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Sigrid Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Colin Blunstone De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar Metropool Enschede, Enschede
Foto The Libertines
The Libertines TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
1
20:00
South African Road Trip - Good Hope - Swingende Zuid-Afrikaanse muziek Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Kita Menari
Kita Menari Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Laïs G.C. De Kluize, Oosterzele
20:00
Clifton Braam - Alles kan, niks moet Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Ricky Koole, Frank Lammers & Ocobar - Frank en Ricky hebben de blues Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Joy Crookes Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Cab Calloway (Jump 'n Jive Plays) A Tribute to Cab Calloway Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Christophe Maé Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Henk Poort en de Helden Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
20:00
Renee van Wegberg - List, Shaffy, Piaf Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:00
Utrecht Laughs: English Comedy Night Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:00
The Fureys Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:00
Peter Corry - The rocky road to Dublin Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Baroness Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Lavinia Meijer / Michiel Borstlap Grote Kerk Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Rotting Out Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Fulco Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
MONTBLANC & FREA Stathe, Utrecht
20:15
Cesar Zuiderwijk Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:15
Fabian Franciscus - VLAFEEST De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De Lachgasfabriek Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Daan Boom - De Eerste Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Charly Luske - The story of George Michael Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Martijn Fischer zingt hits van Hazes TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Percossa - DOUBLE BILL Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Stef Bos - RUIMTE De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:15
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
The Bad Plus TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Jo Goes Hunting Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Mac DeMarco Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Zoutmus - Kuikens van beton Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Future of Jazz by BNP Paribas - Metropole Orkest invites Cory Wong (Vu Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Fay Claassen / Matangi Kwartet / Millennium Jazz Orchestra Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Drahla ACU, Utrecht
20:30
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique Theater Ins Blau, Leiden
20:30
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
20:30
Dennis Kolen / Jop Wijlacker - Sound of Silence Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
21:00
Wives V11, Rotterdam
1
21:00
Aafke Romeijn Paard, Den Haag
21:30
Tallawit Timbouctou Vera, Groningen
22:00
Vanishing Twin Paradiso, Amsterdam

donderdag 21 november 2019

Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz Markant Uden, Uden
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry De Muze, Noordwijk
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sara Kroos - Verte Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Alien Ant Farm / P.O.D. Muziekodroom, Hasselt
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Gotu Jim Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
Swingin' in New Orleans - The Legends ft. Michael Varekamp Markant Uden, Uden
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
00:00
Soundos - Niets te verliezen Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Finalistentournee Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
00:00
Karin Bruers - Love is Wonderful! Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
1
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Lebbis - De Ervaring Theater De Veste, Delft
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Best of... Ton Kas De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
00:00
ABBA GOLD EUROPE - A Tribute Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Theo Nijland - En de rest is onzin Wickenburgh, 't Goy
00:00
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge Den heuvel, Alphen
Fernando Lameirinhas - The Best Of Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
19:30
Delain Rockhal,
19:30
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
P.S. Neem je zwemspullen mee! Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
19:30
Mix Master Mike Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
Matt Winson Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
Kizzy Lisa, Rotterdam
19:30
Henge + Borokov Borokov Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Jenifer Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Kim Wilde Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Ilse DeLange Chassé Theater, Breda
Foto Nielson
Nielson 013, Tilburg
1
Foto Fink / Sophie Hunger
Fink / Sophie Hunger AFAS Live, Amsterdam
2
20:00
De Staat Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Alpha Wann La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
Suzan & Freek Theatertour Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Matt Simons Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
The Perfect Tool + The Last Supper Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:00
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar Grenswerk, Venlo
Foto Ina Forsman
Ina Forsman Paard, Den Haag
1
Pagina -148