PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1488
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 29 apr
21:00
Sjor
Roggel
1
21:30
O.J.C. Maddogs
Groesbeek
1
21:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
De Vasim
Nijmegen
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
22:00
Atak
Enschede
1
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Mezz
Breda
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
ma 30 apr
Café De Blauwe Wolk
Zottegem
Vera
Groningen
Get Rhythm Music & Events
Ridderkerk
Baroeg
Rotterdam
13:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
13:30
J.C. Crossroads
Kaatsheuvel
15:30
Westergasfabriek
Amsterdam
15:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
16:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
16:00
Groos
Wormer
18:00
Scum
Katwijk
19:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:15
Dr. Anton Philipszaal
Den Haag
20:30
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
Glaspaleis
Heerlen
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
di 01 mei
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Vrankrijk
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
1
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
De Helling
Utrecht
5
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
'T Uilekot
Herzele
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Ahoy
Rotterdam
8
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Amsterdam ArenA
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
21:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
1
22:00
Studio
Tilburg
wo 02 mei
Simplon
Groningen
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
1
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Plato Groningen
Groningen
1
19:30
Perron 55
Venlo
Paradiso
Amsterdam
10
2
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Ethias Arena
Hasselt
1
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
20:00
De Centrale
Gent
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
20:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Koningin Elisabethzaal
Antwerpen
20:00
013
Tilburg
3
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
OCCII
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
D
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Tivoli
Utrecht
7
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen

zondag 29 april 2012

21:00
Queensnight Party Sjor, Roggel
1
21:30
The Cube & Operation Zorro O.J.C. Maddogs, Groesbeek
1
21:30
Ben Caplan & The Casual Smokers Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:30
Spasmodique Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
Bradley's Circus / Dj Slowpoke / Duffhues De Vasim, Nijmegen
22:00
Mamacita! Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
SundayPeople Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
22:00
MooreBlack De Fles, Spijkenisse
Foto Noisia Invites tijdens Koninginnenacht met o.a. Ki
Noisia Invites tijdens Koninginnenacht met o.a. Ki De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
22:00
Mehrfaut Harde Hits 80's & 90's: De Verjaardagsf Atak, Enschede
1
23:00
Helter Skelter feat. DJ St. Paul Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Code Red / Feest DJ Ruud / Java / Jiggy Djé / Kra Mezz, Breda
Foto Boemklatsch Equalizer / NT89 / Radio Moscow / Th'
Boemklatsch Equalizer / NT89 / Radio Moscow / Th' Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
23:00
DEEP (Queensnight) Hedon, Zwolle

maandag 30 april 2012

Danny Bryant Café De Blauwe Wolk, Zottegem
Koninginnedub / Jah Sound / RoundBeat Hi-Fi Vera, Groningen
Fire / Kiss Lickss / Lefthand Freddy / Slither Get Rhythm Music & Events, Ridderkerk
BEA Baroeg, Rotterdam
13:30
Des Konings Trio Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
13:30
No Turning Back J.C. Crossroads, Kaatsheuvel
15:30
Uber Ich Westergasfabriek, Amsterdam
15:30
Barrence Whitfield and the Savages Rotown, Rotterdam
1
16:00
Proclamation (ESP) + Bestial Raids (POL) + Goat To Little Devil, Tilburg
1
16:00
GROOS Koninginnedag 2012 Groos, Wormer
18:00
Queensday in Scum Scum, Katwijk
19:00
W2 25: Her Majesty's Hardcore Birthday Party Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Toots Thielemans De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
VOLTA - Nacht van de arbeid Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Ozric Tentacles The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:15
Koninginnedagconcert Dr. Anton Philipszaal, Den Haag
20:30
Groundation De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
Firecracker Glaspaleis, Heerlen
21:00
Danny Raper / Johnny De Mol / M.A.N.D.Y. / Ralph L Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:30
The Excitements Rotown, Rotterdam
1
23:00
Oranjepop After @ Merleyn Doornroosje, Nijmegen

dinsdag 01 mei 2012

Daniel Lohues Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Autonoma Paradise & The Dreadlock Terror / Death R Vrankrijk, Amsterdam
Foto Train
Train Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
1
19:30
Bowerbirds Trix, Antwerpen
Foto A Place to Bury Strangers
A Place to Bury Strangers De Helling, Utrecht
5
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Aroma Di Amore 'T Uilekot, Herzele
20:00
Henry van Loon - De Henry van Loon Entertainment S Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:00
Young Jeezy Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Bert Visscher Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Toots Thielemans De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
King Cannons 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Herman van Veen Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Backstreet Boys / New Kids on the Block
Backstreet Boys / New Kids on the Block Ahoy, Rotterdam
8
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
De Toppers Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
20:15
Micheline van Hautem Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:30
Medeski - Martin & Wood LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
21:00
Matt The Electrician Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
22:00
Minus The Tiger Studio, Tilburg

woensdag 02 mei 2012

Ben Caplan & The Casual Smokers Simplon, Groningen
Matthew Dear Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
1
Daniel Lohues Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Daniel Lohues Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Foto The Asteroids Galaxy Tour
The Asteroids Galaxy Tour Plato Groningen, Groningen
1
19:30
De Hippe Gasten Perron 55, Venlo
Foto Band of Skulls
Band of Skulls Paradiso, Amsterdam
10
2
19:30
Matt The Electrician Trix, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Foto Jeff Dunham
Jeff Dunham Ethias Arena, Hasselt
1
Foto The Asteroids Galaxy Tour
The Asteroids Galaxy Tour De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
20:00
La Manouche De Centrale, Gent
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Najib Amhali Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Musis, Arnhem
Foto Backstreet Boys / New Kids on the Block
Backstreet Boys / New Kids on the Block Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
20:00
De Hyena's De Spieghel, Groningen
20:00
Kommil Foo Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Ryan Adams Koningin Elisabethzaal, Antwerpen
20:00
Eric Sardinas 013, Tilburg
3
20:00
Nueva Manteca - Chicano Power Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
No Problem OCCII, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
D Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:15
Enge Buren - Reuring Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
1
20:15
Frank Boeijen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Paradise Lost
Paradise Lost Tivoli, Utrecht
7
20:30
A Place to Bury Strangers Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Erik van Muiswinkel De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
A Place to Bury Strangers Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Pagina -1488