PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1486
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 03 mei
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
LVC
Leiden
20:00
013
Tilburg
2
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
2
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
Mezz
Breda
4
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
1
21:00
People's Place
Amsterdam
Winston
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Swaf
Hoorn
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
vr 04 mei
Simplon
Groningen
1
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Vera
Groningen
Fenix
Sittard
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:30
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
20:00
G.C. De Muze van Meise
Meise
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
De Vieze Gasten
Gent
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Bibelot
Dordrecht
2
20:00
C.C. Het Gasthuis
Aarschot
20:00
De Warande
Turnhout
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Magdalenazaal (MaZ)
Brugge
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
C.C. Nova
Wetteren
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:15
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
2
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Culturalis Theater
Den Haag
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:45
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
21:00
Backstage
Nijmegen
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:30
So What!
Gouda
21:30
EKKO
Utrecht
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
013
Tilburg
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Plein 79
's-Hertogenbosch
23:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
23:00
Club Lustig
Den Haag
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
za 05 mei
De Helling
Utrecht
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
Patronaat
Haarlem
Vera
Groningen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
15:00
Bergkerk
Deventer
18:45
Cultuurpark de Hout
Alkmaar
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Café Willem Slok
Utrecht
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:00
Atak
Enschede
1
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
De Nieuwe Oogst
Rotterdam
20:00
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Merksem
Merksem

donderdag 03 mei 2012

Foto Luik / The Secret Love Parade
Luik / The Secret Love Parade Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Dope D.O.D. LVC, Leiden
20:00
Soulja Boy 013, Tilburg
2
20:00
High Heels in Concert Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Gare Du Nord Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Coffins Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
Foto Band of Skulls
Band of Skulls Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
2
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Landgenoten Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Frank Boeijen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Alpha Blondy & The Solar System Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Melingo LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
LOS muziektheater - FCKD De Speeldoos, Vught
Foto The Asteroids Galaxy Tour
The Asteroids Galaxy Tour Mezz, Breda
4
20:30
Jeroen Leenders Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Parktheater, Eindhoven
1
20:30
Mama Rosin Paard, Den Haag
Foto Gers Pardoel
Gers Pardoel Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
Gorgoroth Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Matt The Electrician Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
1
21:00
Mary Davis Jr. People's Place, Amsterdam
Foto Chelsea Wolfe
Chelsea Wolfe Winston, Amsterdam
1
21:00
No Problem / Strange Attractor Swaf, Hoorn
Eric Sardinas Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
Mamas Gun Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
SHIT IS BANGIN' SuperMarkt, Den Haag

vrijdag 04 mei 2012

Foto Le Peuple de l'Herbe
Le Peuple de l'Herbe Simplon, Groningen
1
The Hot Stewards Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Kim Janssen / Rue Royale Vera, Groningen
Dio Fenix, Sittard
16:00
Zorita Concerto, Amsterdam
19:30
CVK Talent Night Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Fotosynthese Mezz, Breda
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Jeroen Leenders C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment G.C. De Muze van Meise, Meise
20:00
Dancetour DJ Knock Out Mezz, Breda
20:00
Lies Lefever - Meisje van plezier De Vieze Gasten, Gent
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Foto Dope D.O.D.
Dope D.O.D. Bibelot, Dordrecht
2
20:00
Begijn le Bleu - Een beschaafde jongen C.C. Het Gasthuis, Aarschot
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade De Warande, Turnhout
20:00
Birdy Nam Nam Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero Magdalenazaal (MaZ), Brugge
Foto Seth Lakeman
Seth Lakeman Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
The Phoenix Project + Sun Caged + Mother of Sin Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
Najib Amhali Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Bart Cannaerts - Waar is Barry C.C. Nova, Wetteren
Foto JD McPherson
JD McPherson De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:15
W2 25: Roughsteppaz + Inamix + DJ Tin Wish TIn Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
2
20:30
Hit Me TV Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Eric Sardinas Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:30
Jon Amor Blues Group Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Culturalis Comedy Club met Bob MacLaren Culturalis Theater, Den Haag
20:30
Lange Frans Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Johnny Dowd Paard, Den Haag
1
20:45
Frank Boeijen Ledeltheater, Oostburg
21:00
Substance Backstage, Nijmegen
21:00
Sic Alps De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
Fischer-Z Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Mr. Polska Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
The Gibson Brothers De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Lefties Soul Connection + Michelle David Effenaar, Eindhoven
21:00
Katerina Tsiridou & Kompania N9, Eeklo
21:00
Soho Preachers Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
La Raíz Winston, Amsterdam
21:30
Kraantje Pappie So What!, Gouda
21:30
Omar Offendum + Reazun EKKO, Utrecht
21:30
Dinosour Truckers SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Damian Wilson The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Alpha Blondy & The Solar System 013, Tilburg
22:00
Klup Katastrof' Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Adapa / Afterglow / Liquorish / Yz Plein 79, 's-Hertogenbosch
23:00
Dr. Lektroluv Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
23:00
Trick Track Records release party Club Lustig, Den Haag
23:00
DJ+ / James Zoo / Lazer Sword / Machinedrum Melkweg, Amsterdam

zaterdag 05 mei 2012

Freek Fabricius / Palmbomen De Helling, Utrecht
Souk! Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Le Peuple de l'Herbe Patronaat, Haarlem
Downstage: Vakantie / diamond catalog Vera, Groningen
Mon Amour Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
15:00
Karsu Donmez Bergkerk, Deventer
18:45
Ava & Charmayne Cultuurpark de Hout, Alkmaar
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Cobra Skulls dB's, Utrecht
20:00
JennB Blues Café Willem Slok, Utrecht
20:00
Jetty Mathurin - Jetty Jubileert met liefde en ov Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:00
Istanbul Spice Atak, Enschede
1
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Cobra Skulls dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Alpha Blondy De Nieuwe Oogst, Rotterdam
20:00
Dustin Wong De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Druk druk druk C.C. Merksem, Merksem
Pagina -1486