PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1483
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 15 mei
22:00
Studio
Tilburg
wo 16 mei
Vera
Groningen
2
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
1
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Corso
Rotterdam
14:00
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
16:00
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
19:30
013
Tilburg
20:00
De Nieuwe Oogst
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
1
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Rodahal
Kerkrade
21:00
Skek
Amsterdam
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
3
21:00
Café 't Keerpunt
Spijkerboor
21:00
Morrisons Irish Pub
Rossum
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
1
21:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
21:30
Studio
Tilburg
22:00
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
4
1
23:00
Mezz
Breda
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
do 17 mei
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Vera
Groningen
Amsterdam ArenA
Amsterdam
2
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
13:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
14:30
Openluchttheater Lochem
Lochem
1
15:00
Zaal Thijssen
Vlierden
3
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
De Pul
Uden
De Helling
Utrecht
1
1
19:30
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
P60
Amstelveen
4
20:00
Theater De Regentes
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
2
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Opéra Royal de Wallonie
Liège
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
20:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
WORM
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen

dinsdag 15 mei 2012

22:00
Guy Fox Studio, Tilburg

woensdag 16 mei 2012

Foto Prong
Prong Vera, Groningen
2
Crooked Brothers Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
Woodkid Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
1
Daniel Lohues Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Stephen Marley Corso, Rotterdam
14:00
Dirk Scheele - ik woon in een huis Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
16:00
Dirk Scheele - ik woon in een huis Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
19:30
Kontrast #3: Eindpresentaties minor Media in Perfo 013, Tilburg
20:00
Don't Step On My Nikes De Nieuwe Oogst, Rotterdam
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Bombino M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Oeloek - Oeloek 3: De nacht van de Nasmaak Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Foto James Taylor
James Taylor Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Popquiz Marathon @ Merleyn Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Soundos - Soundos aangenaam De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Merdan Taplak Orkestar Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
BPM Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:00
Vis à Vis - HaRT Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Vincent Geers - Het is tijd Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Edwin Evers & Band Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Vuile Huichelaar Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Allan Holdsworth Trio P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Ellen Dikker - Fjord Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
1
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Frank Boeijen Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Marieke Visser - Onder de mensen Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:15
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Comedytrain Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Lange Frans Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Stand-Up Club Tivoli, Utrecht
20:30
The Yellowjackets Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Killer Queen Rodahal, Kerkrade
21:00
Deep Roots Music Skek, Amsterdam
21:00
Tracer Little Devil, Tilburg
1
21:00
Fanfarlo Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
3
21:00
Lefthand Freddy Café 't Keerpunt, Spijkerboor
21:00
Tinez Roots Club Morrisons Irish Pub, Rossum
Foto Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
1
21:30
Cousin Harley Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
21:30
Nouveau Vélo Studio, Tilburg
22:00
Addergebroed / Gomes / eptic / Cookie Monsta / Bor Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
4
1
23:00
Studenten Pre Jazz Feest Mezz, Breda
23:00
Karotte / Nicole Moudaber Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2

donderdag 17 mei 2012

Amsterdam Reggae Festival Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
esmerine Vera, Groningen
De Toppers Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
2
Dustin O'Halloran / Hauschka / Jóhann Jóhannsson Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
13:00
Op De T Festival Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
14:30
Normaal Openluchttheater Lochem, Lochem
1
15:00
Vlierpop 2012 Zaal Thijssen, Vlierden
3
19:00
Stephen Marley Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
UFO De Pul, Uden
Foto 3FM Serious Talent on Tour
3FM Serious Talent on Tour De Helling, Utrecht
1
1
19:30
Hauschka Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto De Staat
De Staat P60, Amstelveen
4
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Theater De Regentes, Den Haag
20:00
Vincent Geers - Het is tijd Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Vis à Vis - HaRT Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
The Doors Alive Mezz, Breda
20:00
MyStage Goes Gabber/Hardcore Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Howe Gelb Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Carrie Clark & the Lonesome Lovers J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Alessandro Safina / Jan Mulder Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:00
Woodkid Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Perfume Genius Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
The Spunyboys (Fr) The Rambler, Eindhoven
Foto Two Men, One Story a balladeer + Solo
Two Men, One Story a balladeer + Solo Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
2
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Toots Thielemans Opéra Royal de Wallonie, Liège
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:30
Trio Zazi Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
The Cynics dB's, Utrecht
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
1
Foto Silbermond
Silbermond Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
20:30
Sordid Eternity Victorie, Alkmaar
Foto Lower Dens
Lower Dens WORM, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Lianne La Havas Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Pagina -1483