PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1481
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 18 mei
20:00
C.C. Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
20:00
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
De Helling
Utrecht
3
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
20:15
Schaaf City Theater
Leeuwarden
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
3
20:30
Theater De Kik
Elst
20:30
013
Tilburg
2
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
4
3
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
Mezz
Breda
3
1
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:45
013
Tilburg
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Sjor
Roggel
1
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
1
21:00
Café 't Keerpunt
Spijkerboor
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
1
21:00
Scum
Katwijk
21:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
21:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
Provadja
Alkmaar
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Lokaal 8
Veldhoven
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
De Nieuwe Oogst
Rotterdam
za 19 mei
Amsterdam ArenA
Amsterdam
2
Vera
Groningen
Kiehool
Burgum
Estrado
Harderwijk
3
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
15:00
Groos
Wormer
19:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
11
Trix
Antwerpen
2
20:00
C.C. Gildhof
Tielt
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:00
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
3
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
JKC Nirwana
Dronten
1
20:00
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
1
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradijskerk
Rotterdam
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
20:00
Theater De Kolk
Assen

vrijdag 18 mei 2012

20:00
Gino Sancti - 13 jaar - best of C.C. Maasmechelen, Maasmechelen
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Kleine dingen C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Edwin Evers & Band Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Hardcore Event dB's, Utrecht
1
20:00
Staff Benda Bilili De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Vis à Vis - HaRT Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Eric Koller - Nieuw programma DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Maite Hontelé Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Luka Bloom
Luka Bloom Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
Foto Jungle By Night
Jungle By Night De Helling, Utrecht
3
1
20:15
Frank Boeijen Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Kronos Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
20:15
The Watch Schaaf City Theater, Leeuwarden
20:15
In zeer goede staat Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Het wonderlijke leven van Jackie Fontanel Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Foto The Doors Alive
The Doors Alive Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
20:30
Tuck & Patti Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
De Profundis / Officium Triste / The 11th Hour Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Killer Queen (Queen Tribute UK) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
3
20:30
LOS muziektheater - FCKD Theater De Kik, Elst
20:30
SWAT Tour: Dustsucker + Drown In The Moth + Chiraw 013, Tilburg
2
20:30
Two Men, One Story: Mr. a balladeer / Solo EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Kontrust Hedon, Zwolle
4
3
20:30
Stephen Marley Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:30
De Dijk Duycker, Hoofddorp
Foto Prong
Prong Mezz, Breda
3
1
20:30
Simon & Vrienden Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:45
Larry & His Flask 013, Tilburg
Finn Silver Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Sarah Ferri N9, Eeklo
21:00
Back to the Sessies Sjor, Roggel
1
21:00
To Be Real Manifesto, Hoorn
1
21:00
Catherine MacLellan & Chris Gauthier Café 't Keerpunt, Spijkerboor
21:00
Tim Christensen & The Damn Crystals De Bosuil, Weert
1
21:00
Def Americans Scum, Katwijk
21:00
Gewapend Beton / Neuk! The Stage (GL), Arnhem
21:30
Seventh Seal Little Devil, Tilburg
21:30
Dayglo Abortions + support The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
Ava & Charmayne Provadja, Alkmaar
22:00
AKULA? Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Benefietavond Stichting SAS Lokaal 8, Veldhoven
23:00
DJ Promo Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Atari Teenage Riot De Nieuwe Oogst, Rotterdam

zaterdag 19 mei 2012

De Toppers Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
2
Downstage: Town of Saints Vera, Groningen
Blues & Americana Kiehool, Burgum
Freedom Call Estrado, Harderwijk
3
Mon Amour De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
15:00
Workshop presentatie Ruben Hoeke Groos, Wormer
19:00
Cancer Bats / Every Time I Die / Make Do And Mend Dynamo, Eindhoven
11
Foto Prong
Prong Trix, Antwerpen
2
20:00
Bart Cannaerts - Waar is Barry C.C. Gildhof, Tielt
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Pop aan zee De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Prem Joshua Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
The Black Atlantic De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Laura Pausini Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Choir of Young Believers M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto For Blood And Vengeance
For Blood And Vengeance JKC Nirwana, Dronten
1
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
LALALAND Mezz, Breda
20:00
Vis à Vis - HaRT Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
No Turning Back / Vera Cruz / Campus / Ashes Of Ma The Stage (GL), Arnhem
1
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Musis, Arnhem
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Meervaart, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Perfume Genius Paradijskerk, Rotterdam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Generaal Mus / Young and Damaged C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Radio Blackout + Gifter The Rambler, Eindhoven
20:00
Luider & Van Donselaar - Klittenband Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Rob Lamothe Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Theater De Kolk, Assen
Pagina -1481