PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1480
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 19 mei
20:00
C.C. Gildhof
Tielt
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
1
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
C.C. De Adelberg
Lommel
20:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
20:00
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:15
Sjiwa
Baarlo
20:15
Schaaf City Theater
Leeuwarden
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
1
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
EKKO
Utrecht
2
20:30
Taverne
Bergen
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Brogum
Zierikzee
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:30
Zero
Dokkum
20:30
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
1
1
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
2
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
3
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
21:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
21:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
21:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
1
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
2
013
Tilburg
3
21:00
O.J.C. De Trucker
Pijnacker
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:30
Porgy en Bess
Terneuzen
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
21:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
1
22:00
Koornbeurs
Delft
22:00
De Nieuwe Oogst
Rotterdam
22:00
Lokaal 8
Veldhoven
22:00
Metropool
Hengelo
2
23:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
23:00
OT301
Amsterdam
23:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
23:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
23:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
23:00
Corneel
Lelystad
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
zo 20 mei
ZiZo
Meppel
Vera
Groningen
12:00
Muziektuin
Schagen
12:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
14:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
15:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
15:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
15:00
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
15:45
013
Tilburg
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
The Move
Arnhem
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst

zaterdag 19 mei 2012

20:00
Bart Cannaerts - Waar is Barry C.C. Gildhof, Tielt
20:00
Choir of Young Believers M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Generaal Mus / Young and Damaged C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Meervaart, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Laura Pausini Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
LALALAND Mezz, Breda
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Vis à Vis - HaRT Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Radio Blackout + Gifter The Rambler, Eindhoven
20:00
The Black Atlantic De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:00
No Turning Back / Vera Cruz / Campus / Ashes Of Ma The Stage (GL), Arnhem
1
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Luider & Van Donselaar - Klittenband Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Pop aan zee De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Prem Joshua Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Frank Boeijen C.C. De Adelberg, Lommel
20:00
Rob Lamothe Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
20:00
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:15
Damian Wilson Sjiwa, Baarlo
20:15
The Watch Schaaf City Theater, Leeuwarden
20:15
De Ploeg Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
1
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Nubes y Claros Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Pink Project Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
1
20:15
Jörgen Raymann Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Foto Bass Drum Of Death
Bass Drum Of Death EKKO, Utrecht
2
20:30
Rondje Doe Maar Taverne, Bergen
Dastan Ensemble ft. Mohammad Motamedi & Sepideh Ra Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
The Apemen Brogum, Zierikzee
1
20:30
Tim Christensen Paard, Den Haag
2
20:30
Timmietex - Albumrelease 013, Tilburg
20:30
UFO The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:30
Seita Zero, Dokkum
20:30
William Seen's Transport Music Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:30
Eric Vloeimans + Jan Akkerman Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Luka Bloom Roepaen, Ottersum
1
1
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Puur Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
King Jack / Pioneers of Love Groene Engel, Oss
2
Foto Hausmagger
Hausmagger Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
3
20:30
Brainbox Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
New Wave Night Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
21:00
Paul Van Kemenade International Quintet PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
21:00
60's & 70's Night J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
21:00
Julian Sas BluesInWijk Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
21:00
Genital Hospital + The End Men + The Nick Winston, Amsterdam
Foto Ilse DeLange
Ilse DeLange Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
1
21:00
RE-VOLT: A New Creation De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
NAZARETH - Enige show in Nederland! + Junkyard Dog Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2
Foto Ewert and the Two Dragons
Ewert and the Two Dragons 013, Tilburg
3
21:00
Lord Volture O.J.C. De Trucker, Pijnacker
21:00
Nouveau Vélo + V00d00 GOLD DJ’s + Mediawar VJ Mezz, Breda
21:00
Bliksem dB's, Utrecht
21:30
David Gogo Porgy en Bess, Terneuzen
21:30
Howler Rotown, Rotterdam
4
21:30
Rusty Nuts + support Little Devil, Tilburg
1
21:30
Perfume Genius + Cate Le Bon Rotown, Rotterdam
2
22:00
Smalltown Nobodies De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Pablo & Nikki's magical manifest of ... Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Diepgaand meets subnight Manifesto, Hoorn
1
22:00
made for chickens by Robots Koornbeurs, Delft
22:00
Boris Ross / Joachim / Kenny Larkin / Michel De He De Nieuwe Oogst, Rotterdam
22:00
Guy Fox Lokaal 8, Veldhoven
22:00
Kontrust Metropool, Hengelo
2
23:00
Roly Dynamo, Eindhoven
23:00
Bomb Diggy Crew OT301, Amsterdam
23:00
Bisnezz / Junglefever / Mindmapper / Silvahfonk Duycker, Hoofddorp
23:00
Leroy Joy SuperMarkt, Den Haag
23:00
Ransom 3.0 Luxor Live, Arnhem
23:00
Omini #10 Corneel, Lelystad
23:00
Lucy Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Onbeperkt Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1

zondag 20 mei 2012

Susanne Alt Quartet ZiZo, Meppel
Victims Family / Uhgah? Wugah! Vera, Groningen
12:00
Ava & Charmayne Muziektuin, Schagen
12:30
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
14:30
Dirk Scheele - DD en z'n vriendjes Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
15:00
A Storm Of Light, Fire Walk With Us & Feast Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
15:00
Kontrust Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
15:00
Trys Keturiose Tropentheater, Amsterdam
15:45
Hippe Gasten 013, Tilburg
16:00
Ellen ten Damme Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Famous 27 The Move, Arnhem
16:00
Jelske Wilmer & band Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
Pagina -1480