PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -147
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 22 nov
21:30
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:30
Hedon
Zwolle
23:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
za 23 nov
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Cultura
Ede
Theater Houten Kaap
Ouddorp
00:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
00:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
00:00
Ons Tejater
Lieshout
2
00:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
00:00
Theater Koningsduin
Castricum
00:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
00:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
00:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
00:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
00:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
00:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
00:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
De Wiese
Schalkwijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
1
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. De Klameare
Workum
De Muze
Noordwijk
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
00:00
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
00:00
Cultuurhuus Braakhekke
Bathmen
00:00
Klein Theater
Dinxperlo
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Mafcentrum
Maasbree
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
00:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
00:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
00:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
15:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
Paard
Den Haag
1
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Dynamo
Eindhoven
2
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:30
Mezz
Breda
19:30
Laurenskerk
Rotterdam
19:30
De Flux
Zaandam
19:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Forum Theater
Sittard
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
Paleis 12
Brussel
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Martiniplaza
Groningen
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
1
20:00
C.C. Het Perron, Ieper
Ieper
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Westend
West-Terschelling
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
20:00
Het Nieuwe Dijkhuis
Doetinchem
20:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom

vrijdag 22 november 2019

21:30
Dordtse Helden: Hank's Blues Band Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:00
Cho Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Fahrenheit / Indigo Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:30
Sons Of The East - nachtshow Hedon, Zwolle
23:30
The APX Melkweg, Amsterdam

zaterdag 23 november 2019

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Parktheater, Eindhoven
Lisa Lois Sings Adèle De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Sara Kroos - Verte Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Maaike Ouboter Cultura, Ede
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Theater Houten Kaap, Ouddorp
00:00
Clean Pete - Afblijven Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
00:00
Swingin' in New Orleans - The Legends ft. Michael Varekamp Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Kaseko in Concert - Kaseko in Concert 4 KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Ons Tejater, Lieshout
2
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Het Klooster, Woerden
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Theater Koningsduin, Castricum
00:00
Soundos - Niets te verliezen Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
00:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee De Weijer, Boxmeer
Danny Vera - Pressure makes diamonds Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Theater De Veste, Delft
00:00
Karin Bruers - Love is Wonderful! Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
00:00
Dorine Wiersma & Mylou Frencken - Waagstukken Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
00:00
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden De Wiese, Schalkwijk
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
1
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij C.C. De Klameare, Workum
Lebbis - De Ervaring De Muze, Noordwijk
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
00:00
ABBA GOLD EUROPE - A Tribute MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
Gerard Alderliefste - Une Belle Histoire Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
00:00
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! Cultuurhuus Braakhekke, Bathmen
00:00
Joost Botman en Niels van der Gulik - Sound of Silence Klein Theater, Dinxperlo
The Legends We've Lost - A Tribute to 2016 Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Memphis Maniacs Mafcentrum, Maasbree
Jan Rot - O Ja! Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Johan Derksen presenteert: The Sound of The Blues & Americana Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
00:00
Yora Rienstra - UP Meervaart, Amsterdam
00:00
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
00:00
Mathilde Santing Theater Ludens, Voorburg
15:00
Koninklijk Roermonds Mannenkoor ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
16:00
Fleurine Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
19:00
Immolation Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:00
Blanko Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Music With Strangers PopEi, Eindhoven
Foto Luminize
Luminize Paard, Den Haag
1
19:30
The Sheila Divine Trix, Antwerpen
19:30
Van Dik Hout Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto Dashboard Confessional
Dashboard Confessional Dynamo, Eindhoven
2
19:30
Goldlink Melkweg, Amsterdam
Tamino Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Henge Luxor Live, Arnhem
19:30
Ceremony Trix, Antwerpen
19:30
Pietju Bell Mezz, Breda
19:30
Pieter Jan Leusink - Moscow Nights Laurenskerk, Rotterdam
19:30
Off The Cross / Signs Algorithm / Spoil Engine / The Royal De Flux, Zaandam
19:45
Navarone Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Parow Fest 2 - Jack Parow presents: Parowfest
Parow Fest 2 - Jack Parow presents: Parowfest TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Off The Wall Forum Theater, Sittard
20:00
O'G3NE ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Ina Forsman Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
20:00
Karsu TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Ilse DeLange Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Diggy Dex Fluor, Amersfoort
Foto Fat Freddy's Drop
Fat Freddy's Drop Paleis 12, Brussel
Dido Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
Foto The Kik met orkest speelt Boudewijn de Groot
The Kik met orkest speelt Boudewijn de Groot Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
De Staat De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Trijntje Oosterhuis TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Julia Zahra The Remedy Tour Part 2 Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto Dennis van Aarssen
Dennis van Aarssen Martiniplaza, Groningen
Foto Huun-Huur-Tu
Huun-Huur-Tu LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Def Americans
Def Americans ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
1
20:00
Axelle Red C.C. Het Perron, Ieper, Ieper
Foto Underworld
Underworld Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Philip Kroonenberg Westend, West-Terschelling
20:00
The Pink Floyd Sound - The Wall Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Tads Thots / yung Gods Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Jim Bob Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Kery James La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
Big Ass Metal Fest dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Enge Buren - BASTA! Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
20:00
Guy Davis Het Nieuwe Dijkhuis, Doetinchem
20:00
Jan Akkerman Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Renee van Wegberg - List, Shaffy, Piaf De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Pagina -147