PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1477
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 25 mei
19:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:00
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
20:00
De Warande
Turnhout
1
20:00
Klif 12
Den Hoorn
20:00
Crown theater
Aalsmeer
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
De Velinx
Tongeren
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Stadsbrouwerij de Romein
Heerlen
1
20:00
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Velinx
Tongeren
De Kelder
Amersfoort
2
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:00
LVC
Leiden
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
2
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:30
P3
Purmerend
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
21:00
De X
Leiden
21:00
Mezz
Breda
1
21:00
013
Tilburg
21:00
Bruce & Blues
LEBBEKE
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
21:00
Scum
Katwijk
21:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Nijdrop
Opwijk
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
21:30
ACU
Utrecht
1
21:30
Café De Speeltuin
Breda
2
22:00
Roodkapje
Rotterdam
22:00
Atak
Enschede
22:00
Mezz
Breda
22:00
De Meester
Almere
22:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
EKKO
Utrecht
23:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
23:00
De Nieuwe Oogst
Rotterdam
za 26 mei
00:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
De Spot
Middelburg
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
00:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
Vera
Groningen
14:00
State Off Art Metalstore
Nijmegen
2
Paard
Den Haag
1
19:00
Barrock
Maastricht
19:00
Café De Engelenbak
Doetinchem

vrijdag 25 mei 2012

19:30
Frei.Wild Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Bert Visscher Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:00
Lies Lefever - Voorprogramma Philippe Geubels C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
20:00
Sin Fang / Sóley De Warande, Turnhout
1
20:00
Luider & Van Donselaar - Klittenband Klif 12, Den Hoorn
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden Crown theater, Aalsmeer
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Kommil Foo De Velinx, Tongeren
20:00
Israel Nash Gripka Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
The People Stadsbrouwerij de Romein, Heerlen
1
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Druk druk druk C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Robbert Jan Proos - Everest Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Najib Amhali Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Spider Crew Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:00
Howler De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Netsky Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken De Velinx, Tongeren
Foto The Paladins
The Paladins De Kelder, Amersfoort
2
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Picture Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Gare Du Nord Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto De Staat
De Staat Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:00
Kraak & Smaak + afterparty Fashion Event Leiden LVC, Leiden
20:00
Thijs van Domburg Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Vis à Vis - HaRT Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Frank Boeijen Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Smash The Hourglass Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
2
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Dub Revolution M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Joe Brozio Band: Tribute to Eric Clapton Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Erwin Nyhoff Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Jörgen Raymann DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Dio De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Erik van Muiswinkel Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Korenspektakel Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:30
Lange Frans P3, Purmerend
20:30
Spinvis Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Tax Collectors P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Jungle By Night Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Agitated / Camp Coolidge / Semistereo Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:30
Dope D.O.D. Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Nils Frahm Het Kruithuis, Groningen
20:30
LOS muziektheater - FCKD Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Monte Montgomery (CANCELLED!) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Catherine Russell Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Ming's Pretty Heroes Paard, Den Haag
1
21:00
Spinifex Indian Spin De X, Leiden
21:00
Sideditch Mezz, Breda
1
21:00
Young Magic 013, Tilburg
21:00
St. Louis Slim Bruce & Blues, LEBBEKE
21:00
Selfmachine + The Fallen + EXZONE21 Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Steady State De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Evil Invaders + Walpurgis Night + Obsessor + Attic The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
Dave Weld & The Imperial Flames N9, Eeklo
21:00
35+ Dance Your Midlife Away met Life band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
21:00
King Jack Scum, Katwijk
21:00
Sweet Empire / Social Distrust The Stage (GL), Arnhem
21:00
De Doorbraak west - Finale Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Elektro Guzzi Nijdrop, Opwijk
21:00
Julian Sas De Vorstin, Hilversum
Foto Mr. Polska Ft. Nouveau Riche
Mr. Polska Ft. Nouveau Riche Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
21:30
Early Man ACU, Utrecht
1
21:30
Integrated Feul / Maxifusion Café De Speeltuin, Breda
2
22:00
Herrek / Minus The Tiger Roodkapje, Rotterdam
22:00
VORM Atak, Enschede
22:00
Dem Slackers / Electrophants / Skanketron / Wetdog Mezz, Breda
22:00
Baskerville / Feest DJ Ruud / SQL De Meester, Almere
22:15
Husky Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:30
Funk’n’stein Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Bright EKKO, Utrecht
23:00
Amsterdam Beatclub SuperMarkt, Den Haag
23:00
Dirty B / Motafied Beatz De Nieuwe Oogst, Rotterdam

zaterdag 26 mei 2012

00:00
Wonderground: Elektro Guzzi Paradiso, Amsterdam
Dead Neanderthals / Grimm Limbo / The Netherlands The Stage (GL), Arnhem
Splendid De Spot, Middelburg
Foto Beach House
Beach House Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
00:00
L-Vis 1990 Tivoli, Utrecht
Lange Frans Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
Downstage: Die Selektion / Death Rattle Vera, Groningen
14:00
Nemesea State Off Art Metalstore, Nijmegen
2
Foto Nils Frahm
Nils Frahm Paard, Den Haag
1
19:00
Shade of Hatred / Viatora Barrock, Maastricht
19:00
Agathocles / Panoptikon / Scar7 / Starve Café De Engelenbak, Doetinchem
Pagina -1477