PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1469
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 14 jun
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
2
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
4
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
22:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
vr 15 jun
De Pul
Uden
2
De Vorstin
Hilversum
3
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Vera
Groningen
00:00
Bazart
Den Haag
1
Club 69
Brussel
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
19:00
013
Tilburg
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Manifesto
Hoorn
1
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
C.C. Kadans
Wuustwezel
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
14
2
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:00
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:00
Sir Jack
Harderwijk
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
6
1
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
1
1
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Gelredome
Arnhem
12
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:15
Ciboga
Groningen
1
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Lakei
Helmond
20:30
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:30
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
1
Metropool
Hengelo
1
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
Winkel van Sinkel
Utrecht
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
1
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
013
Tilburg
1
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Alto
Amsterdam
21:30
Cafe La Porte d’Or
IJzendijke
22:00
Studio K
Amsterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Havenkwartier
Deventer
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Atak
Enschede
22:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
1
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
za 16 jun
Vera
Groningen
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
dB's
Utrecht
De Vorstin
Hilversum
17:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
19:30
Artis
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Openluchttheater De Koele
Appelscha
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
20:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Club
Vroomshoop
1
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
Rodahal
Kerkrade
1
20:15
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:30
Atak
Enschede
1
20:30
Innocent
Hengelo
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht

donderdag 14 juni 2012

21:00
Ex Simple Minds Bibelot, Dordrecht
2
21:00
Moon Duo Effenaar, Eindhoven
4
21:00
Finale Kaf en Koren Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
21:00
Mala Vita Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:30
Let it Slide (IT) + Oskoed Slotters The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
Lisa Cuthbert Little Devil, Tilburg
22:00
Boehmer + Billy Burki SuperMarkt, Den Haag
Foto The Kik
The Kik Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Eindexamenuitslagenfeest 2012 Ernesto's, Sittard
22:30
Bliksem The Rock Temple, Kerkrade

vrijdag 15 juni 2012

Lange Frans De Pul, Uden
2
3FM Presents: A Silent Express & Pioneers of Love De Vorstin, Hilversum
3
The Babysitters Circus Merleyn, Nijmegen
Meindert Talma & De Rode Kaarten Vera, Groningen
00:00
Bad Obsession Bazart, Den Haag
1
dEUS Club 69, Brussel
Moon Duo De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
19:00
Emergenza finale Tilburg 013, Tilburg
19:30
Jim White Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
The Voice of Westfriesland - voorronde 1 Manifesto, Hoorn
1
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero C.C. Kadans, Wuustwezel
20:00
Mineral Beings / Minus The Tiger Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
The Hackensaw Boys + Support Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Jaya The Cat Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
As Prayers Fail Little Devil, Tilburg
1
Foto Children of Bodom
Children of Bodom Melkweg, Amsterdam
14
2
20:00
De Grote Prijs van Nederland: Hip-hop De Meester, Almere
20:00
Eric Koller Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:00
Eric Koller - Nieuw programma Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:00
Señor Sandor Sir Jack, Harderwijk
Foto Paul Weller
Paul Weller Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
6
1
Urbanus Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Foto A$AP Rocky
A$AP Rocky Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Lou Reed Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Foto Theo Maassen - Met alle respect
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
1
1
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Vis à Vis - HaRT Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
The Throne (Jay-Z & Kanye West) Gelredome, Arnhem
12
The Phantom Four & The Arguido Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:00
Martyr Estrado, Harderwijk
20:00
De pit goes ska De Pit, Terneuzen
20:15
Pink Floyd Project Ciboga, Groningen
1
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Marcus Foster Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Joan Armatrading Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Malevolent Creation Lakei, Helmond
20:30
Mr. Clash 2012 De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:30
Diana Jones In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
1
Foto Gruppo Sportivo
Gruppo Sportivo Metropool, Hengelo
1
Foto Julian Sas
Julian Sas Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
21:00
Fexet / Vine Yard / Who vs Who Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Kraantje Pappie P3, Purmerend
21:00
Corné Klijn Winkel van Sinkel, Utrecht
21:00
Another Journey De Bosuil, Weert
1
21:00
Kubus & Sticks + Kubus & Rico Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto The Kik
The Kik 013, Tilburg
1
21:30
X-tinxion + Reckless Suicide + Toxic Shock The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Jazzkia / Saskia Laroo Alto, Amsterdam
21:30
The Filthy Eights Cafe La Porte d’Or, IJzendijke
22:00
Cirque Valentin / Steye Studio K, Amsterdam
22:00
The Babysitters Circus Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Pomrad + Figure Jam Havenkwartier, Deventer
22:00
RockàCantina Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Friday Night Dance Fever Atak, Enschede
22:30
Parkcity live preparty met My Favorite Scar The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
1
22:30
B. Bravo Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Leroy Rey SuperMarkt, Den Haag

zaterdag 16 juni 2012

Downstage: The Human Animals Vera, Groningen
Lou Reed Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Brutal Truth dB's, Utrecht
Lange Frans De Vorstin, Hilversum
17:30
Bandwedstrijd Willemeen, Arnhem
Foto Biohazard
Biohazard Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
19:30
ZOOmeravond Artis, Amsterdam
19:30
Boy Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto Cock Sparrer
Cock Sparrer Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
The Romance Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Ball Noir / Kelten zonder Grenzen / Orfeo De Meester, Almere
20:00
Vis à Vis - HaRT Schouwburg Almere, Almere
A Silent Express / Pioneers of Love Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Het Klezmerorkest Di Gojim Openluchttheater De Koele, Appelscha
Urbanus Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:00
Rock & Raokel Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
20:00
Knobsticker Xinix, Nieuwendijk
20:00
The Backcorner Boogie Band + Support Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Normaal Club, Vroomshoop
1
20:00
NHPop live Victorie, Alkmaar
Foto Marco Borsato
Marco Borsato Rodahal, Kerkrade
1
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:30
Zomeroffensief Atak, Enschede
1
20:30
DeadHead Innocent, Hengelo
20:30
Meindert Talma & De Rode Kaarten EKKO, Utrecht
Pagina -1469