PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -146
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
ma 25 nov
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten
Brussel
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
OCCII
Amsterdam
20:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:45
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 26 nov
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
00:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
2
19:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Handelsbeurs
Gent
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Der Aa-theater
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
Merleyn
Nijmegen
3
20:30
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
21:00
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 27 nov
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
00:00
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
00:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
1
00:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
00:00
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
00:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
00:00
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
00:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
00:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
11:00
Westzijderkerk
Zaandam
18:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
Dynamo
Eindhoven
3
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem

maandag 25 november 2019

19:00
Sabrina Claudio Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Charli XCX
Charli XCX Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Nek Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Matt Simons De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Herbie Hancock Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten, Brussel
20:00
Incognito Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Bløf TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Live Skull OCCII, Amsterdam
20:00
The Fureys Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Snarky Puppy Rockhal,
20:30
SIX60 Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:45
Eilen Jewell Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
21:00
Hannah Williams & The Affirmations Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 26 november 2019

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Henk Poort en de Helden TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Tino Martin Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Foto Cult of Luna
Cult of Luna Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
2
19:00
Tribulation Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
Jinjer Q-Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Elder Island Trix, Antwerpen
19:45
Pussy Riot TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto De Staat
De Staat Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Big One: Tribute to Pink Floyd Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Stef Kamil Carlens Handelsbeurs, Gent
20:00
Chassé Comedy Club Mezz, Breda
20:00
Urbanus De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
TR/ST Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Aafke Romeijn Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
White Lies Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Charli XCX Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Amon Amarth Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Sabrina Claudio Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Gerard Cox - COX, De grote grijze belofte Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Michael Kiwanuka
Michael Kiwanuka AFAS Live, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Calcutta La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
Tōth Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
James Smith Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Bløf TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Milo Berlijn - Mens erger je niet! Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Percossa - DOUBLE BILL Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Lavinia Meijer / Michiel Borstlap Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Bart Peeters Deluxe Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
Foto The Dire Straits Experience
The Dire Straits Experience TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:15
Dirty Dozen Brass Band TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Calefax Reed Quintet TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Hehobros Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Peter Corry - The rocky road to Dublin Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
South African Roadtrip Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Zoutmus - Kuikens van beton Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Seven Drunken Nights - The Story Of The Dubliners Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Guy Davis Der Aa-theater, Groningen
Foto Sofi Tukker
Sofi Tukker Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
James Gillespie Cinetol, Amsterdam
Foto Lankum
Lankum Merleyn, Nijmegen
3
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De Lachgasfabriek Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Charly Luske - The story of George Michael DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Foto Lavalu - Midair
Lavalu - Midair Chassé Theater, Breda
1
20:30
Dubbelshow: Gerthein Boersma vs Mark Waumans Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
21:00
Tribute to NWA Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
22:00
Ruben Pol Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 27 november 2019

Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Clifton Braam - Alles kan, niks moet Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
00:00
Clean Pete - Afblijven Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Het Musiater, Zevenaar
1
00:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Best of... Ton Kas Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
00:00
ABBA GOLD EUROPE - A Tribute C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Peter Corry - The rocky road to Dublin Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Yora Rienstra - UP Zaantheater, Zaandam
00:00
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna DeLaMar, Amsterdam
00:00
Lavinia Meijer Theater De Veste, Delft
Tino Martin KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
11:00
Robert Cekov / Wouter Harbers Westzijderkerk, Zaandam
18:30
Blood Youth + Bury Tomorrow + Employed to Serve Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Elder Island
Elder Island Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Eilen Jewell Luxor Live, Arnhem
19:30
Cult of Luna Trix, Antwerpen
Foto Jinjer
Jinjer Dynamo, Eindhoven
3
19:30
Rich Brian Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
O'G3NE Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Ilse DeLange Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Pagina -146