PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1461
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 18 aug
19:30
Artis
Amsterdam
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
zo 19 aug
Melkweg
Amsterdam
13:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
14:00
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
16:30
Mezz
Breda
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
013
Tilburg
14
31
Winston
Amsterdam
1
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
3
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
Aloys
Eindhoven
2
21:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
ma 20 aug
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
6
2
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
di 21 aug
Olympisch Stadion
Amsterdam
7
1
Madame Moustache
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
2
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
21:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 22 aug
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
20:00
Olympisch Stadion
Amsterdam
2
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
2
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
5
2
do 23 aug
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Vera
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:00
Nijdrop
Opwijk
21:00
The Dubliner
Enkhuizen
21:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
22:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
vr 24 aug
Hedon
Zwolle
1
Plato Utrecht
Utrecht
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
20:00
Lakei
Helmond
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Openluchttheater De Goffert
Nijmegen
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
De Helling
Utrecht
1
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
23:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
za 25 aug
AIR
Amsterdam
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
15:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Artis
Amsterdam
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:30
Het Muziekhuis
Leiden
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
21:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
21:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
22:00
013
Tilburg
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
23:00
Mezz
Breda
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
zo 26 aug
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
14:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
14:00
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
15:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
15:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
9
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
17:00
Metaal Kathedraal
Utrecht
17:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk

zaterdag 18 augustus 2012

19:30
ZOOmeravond Artis, Amsterdam
20:00
Jack's Dignity Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
The Amsterdam Siants CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Summer Destruction, pt 1 Winston, Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
Calle 13 Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Veel gedoe om niks Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
21:00
Stef Bos & band Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
21:30
C69 + Misstake + Interfering Elements The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
Letz Zeppelin De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
DeLaSarge SuperMarkt, Den Haag
22:00
Boom Shakalaka Ernesto's, Sittard

zondag 19 augustus 2012

Foto Saves The Day
Saves The Day Melkweg, Amsterdam
13:30
Martin van de Vrugt Roepaen, Ottersum
14:00
Zomerkade 4 De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
16:30
Jaimi Faulkner Mezz, Breda
18:00
Hotrod afternoon met The Taildraggers The Rambler, Eindhoven
Foto Social Distortion
Social Distortion 013, Tilburg
14
31
Foto Saves The Day
Saves The Day Winston, Amsterdam
1
Foto Stephen Malkmus and The Jicks
Stephen Malkmus and The Jicks Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Missdavinalee / Petra Jones CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Foto The Flatliners
The Flatliners Aloys, Eindhoven
2
21:00
Veel gedoe om niks Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
21:30
Dr. Lonnie Smith / The Jazzinvaders BIRD, Rotterdam

maandag 20 augustus 2012

Foto Anti-Flag
Anti-Flag Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
6
2
Fat Freddy's Drop De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
June Noa Winston, Amsterdam
Foto Boy and Bear
Boy and Bear Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
21:00
Low Yo Yo Stuff Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

dinsdag 21 augustus 2012

Leonard Cohen Olympisch Stadion, Amsterdam
7
1
Listener Madame Moustache, Brussel
20:00
The Shins Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
2
20:00
Reflexion CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Foto Boy and Bear
Boy and Bear Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
21:00
Veel gedoe om niks Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
22:00
Violens Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 22 augustus 2012

Good Riddance Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
20:00
Leonard Cohen Olympisch Stadion, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Esprit Squad CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:30
Ibo’s Orchestra / Ken Parsons / Monty Pagan Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:45
Deer Tick EKKO, Utrecht
2
21:00
Junior Boys Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Veel gedoe om niks Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
21:00
Violens Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Public Enemy Tivoli, Utrecht
5
2

donderdag 23 augustus 2012

SpijkenisseFestival Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Noorderzon in Vera: Jeff the Brotherhood Vera, Groningen
Brendan Benson Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Summer Destruction, pt. 2 Winston, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Acoustic Little Devils: SEM + Songs for the Sleepw Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Anne Soldaat Concerto, Amsterdam
20:00
Public Enemy Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:00
Fence Nijdrop, Opwijk
21:00
Jones The Dubliner, Enkhuizen
21:00
Veel gedoe om niks Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
22:00
Superfaam SuperMarkt, Den Haag

vrijdag 24 augustus 2012

A Letter Home / Blindrose / Colt Nevada / Van Hoek Hedon, Zwolle
1
Anne Soldaat Plato Utrecht, Utrecht
Elske DeWall Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
20:00
Grey Lotus Lakei, Helmond
20:00
Zico Chain Winston, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Blaudzun Openluchttheater De Goffert, Nijmegen
20:00
Eyes on the prize Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Banda Maloca CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Foto Bass Drum Of Death
Bass Drum Of Death Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Groover / Kayaman Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
20:30
Het Gelders Orkest met gasten waaronder Blaudzun Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Big K.R.I.T. Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
21:00
Jacuzzi Boys dB's, Utrecht
21:30
Emperors + Kayser Karel + Udarnik The Rambler, Eindhoven
Foto The Slackers
The Slackers De Helling, Utrecht
1
22:00
Dj miguelito andador Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
DJ Paullie SuperMarkt, Den Haag
23:30
Kill All Hipsters Melkweg, Amsterdam

zaterdag 25 augustus 2012

Mysteryland-afterparty AIR, Amsterdam
Spilt Milk De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
Sena Performers POPnl Award Melkweg, Amsterdam
15:00
Uitmarkt @ Paradiso Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
ZOOmeravond Artis, Amsterdam
20:00
5DOLLA MOSH P60, Amstelveen
20:00
The Manky Nuts Little Devil, Tilburg
20:30
Bella Black & Bruce James Het Muziekhuis, Leiden
21:00
Gerard van Maasakkers - Lijflied Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
21:00
Veel gedoe om niks Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
21:00
Kiss Lickss Duycker, Hoofddorp
22:00
We All Love 80's & 90's 013, Tilburg
22:00
LQR De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Mamacita! Ernesto's, Sittard
23:00
Shit is Bangin’: Cookin’ Soul (ES) + DJ Jane Doe Mezz, Breda
23:00
Ici Sans Merci / Joshua Kayn / Roy el Kei Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
Joseph Capriati Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Fabrik Luxor Live, Arnhem
1

zondag 26 augustus 2012

Foto Amsterdam Icehockey Cup
Amsterdam Icehockey Cup Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
Stef Bos Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
14:00
Krachtstroom Festival Luxor Live, Arnhem
14:00
Zomerkade 5 De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
15:00
King Cooper Concerto, Amsterdam
15:00
Brutality will Prevail / Naysayer / Terror Dynamo, Eindhoven
9
16:15
Mister and Mississippi Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
17:00
Spinvis Metaal Kathedraal, Utrecht
17:00
Miss Molly & Me Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Pagina -1461