PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -145
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 24 nov
16:00
Remonstrantse Kerk Alkmaar
Alkmaar
16:15
Verkadefabriek
Zaandam
19:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
19:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
19:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
4
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
1
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
De Eetalage
Lelystad
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
20:00
Galerie Cafe Leidse Lente
Leiden
20:00
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:00
De Skâns
Gorredijk
20:00
Hoog Catharijne
Utrecht
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:30
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
20:30
Paradox
Tilburg
20:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
ma 25 nov
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten
Brussel
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
OCCII
Amsterdam
20:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:45
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 26 nov
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
00:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
2
19:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Handelsbeurs
Gent
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden

zondag 24 november 2019

16:00
openingsconcert Serie Chopin Plus Remonstrantse Kerk Alkmaar, Alkmaar
16:15
Danny Loef EP-release Verkadefabriek, Zaandam
19:00
LIVE: Stage Experience November 2019 Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
19:30
Spanish Love Songs Patronaat, Haarlem
19:30
Shahmen Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Tribulation Podium 't Beest, Goes
19:30
Bad Breeding Willemeen, Arnhem
19:30
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Foto Huun-Huur-Tu
Huun-Huur-Tu Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:00
Doro Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Dido
Dido AFAS Live, Amsterdam
4
Foto De Staat
De Staat TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
1
20:00
The Dire Straits Experience Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Matt Simons Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Eilen Jewell LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:00
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Ina Forsman Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Philip Kroonenberg De Eetalage, Lelystad
Foto White Lies
White Lies Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
1
20:00
Michael Kiwanuka Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Emmanuel Jal / Nyaruach Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Jazz Roots met Shirma Rouse en Sven Hammond Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
Capella de la Torre met Katharina Bäuml Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
20:00
The art of the Murder Ballad - Met The Bullfight Galerie Cafe Leidse Lente, Leiden
20:00
Karin Bloemen en de Old School Band Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:00
The Fureys De Skâns, Gorredijk
20:00
Libero Strijkorkest Hoog Catharijne, Utrecht
20:00
Montis, Goudsmit en Directie Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Kim Wilde Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:30
Florian Weber TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Anna Ternheim 013, Tilburg
20:30
Incognito Metropool, Hengelo
Kazu Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Hania Rani TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Electric Guest Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Battle Beast Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2019 Het Trefpunt, Warmond
20:30
Thor & Friends Paradox, Tilburg
20:30
Vipers - Queen Tribute Duycker, Hoofddorp
22:00
Pizzagirl Paradiso, Amsterdam

maandag 25 november 2019

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Parktheater, Eindhoven
19:00
Attila / Veil of Maya Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:00
Sabrina Claudio Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Charli XCX
Charli XCX Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Nek Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Matt Simons De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Herbie Hancock Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten, Brussel
20:00
Incognito Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Bløf TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Live Skull OCCII, Amsterdam
20:00
The Fureys Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Snarky Puppy Rockhal,
20:30
SIX60 Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:45
Eilen Jewell Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
21:00
Hannah Williams & The Affirmations Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 26 november 2019

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Henk Poort en de Helden TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Tino Martin Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Foto Cult of Luna
Cult of Luna Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
2
19:00
Tribulation Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
Jinjer Q-Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Elder Island Trix, Antwerpen
19:45
Pussy Riot TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto De Staat
De Staat Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Big One: Tribute to Pink Floyd Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Stef Kamil Carlens Handelsbeurs, Gent
20:00
Chassé Comedy Club Mezz, Breda
20:00
Urbanus De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
TR/ST Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Aafke Romeijn Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
White Lies Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Charli XCX Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Amon Amarth Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Sabrina Claudio Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Gerard Cox - COX, De grote grijze belofte Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Michael Kiwanuka
Michael Kiwanuka AFAS Live, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Calcutta La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
Tōth Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
James Smith Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Bløf TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Milo Berlijn - Mens erger je niet! Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Percossa - DOUBLE BILL Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Lavinia Meijer / Michiel Borstlap Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Bart Peeters Deluxe Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
Foto The Dire Straits Experience
The Dire Straits Experience TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:15
Dirty Dozen Brass Band TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Calefax Reed Quintet TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Hehobros Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Peter Corry - The rocky road to Dublin Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
South African Roadtrip Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Zoutmus - Kuikens van beton Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Pagina -145