PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1454
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 14 sep
20:00
De Nieuwe Liefde
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
7
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Lakei
Helmond
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Atak
Enschede
2
Gelredome
Arnhem
4
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
21:00
Club-8
Amsterdam
21:00
Oceandiva
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
1
1
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Musicon
Den Haag
1
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
So What!
Gouda
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Hedon
Zwolle
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:30
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
23:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
za 15 sep
Simplon
Groningen
De hoogte
Winsum
De Kelder
Amersfoort
1
Podium Vlieland
Vlieland
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
Prismare
Enschede
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Club Up
Amsterdam
2
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Studio K
Amsterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
Pook
Oostknollendam
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
Werftheater
Utrecht
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater de Schuur
Zevenbergen
Vera
Groningen
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
16:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
8
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Evenementenhal Hardenberg
Hardenberg
20:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
Corneel
Lelystad
2
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Huis Verloren
Hoorn
20:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
Brogum
Zierikzee
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
1
20:30
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
20:30
Lakei
Helmond
Gelredome
Arnhem
Paard
Den Haag
3
1
Lux
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
2
1
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
20:45
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
EKKO
Utrecht
1
21:00
Kiehool
Burgum

vrijdag 14 september 2012

20:00
Sessies aan de Kade De Nieuwe Liefde, Amsterdam
Foto George Michael
George Michael Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
7
20:00
24 Pesos / David Gogo Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Thornado Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
Foto Spinvis opent seizoen bij Podium Asteriks
Spinvis opent seizoen bij Podium Asteriks Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Guus Meeuwis Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Japandroids Vk*, Brussel
20:00
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Victorie Deathfest Victorie, Alkmaar
Foto Spoken XL
Spoken XL Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Dan Stuart and Sacri Cuori, Doug Paisley Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Sweet Gigs (Sweet 'd Buster Tribute) Lakei, Helmond
20:30
Dan Stuart Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Number Nine EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Silje Nergaard LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Peter Pan Speedrock Atak, Enschede
2
Foto Ilse DeLange
Ilse DeLange Gelredome, Arnhem
4
20:30
Duquende & Chicuelo Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Marjolijn van Kooten - Wanneer wordt het leuk? Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Insanity Alert + The Shining + Nuclear Devastation Volta, Amsterdam
20:30
Pravini Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Stream of Passion Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
21:00
Genival Lacerda Club-8, Amsterdam
21:00
WZN Experience Oceandiva, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Bloomfield / Garda Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Purpendicular plays Deep Purple De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Will it blend? Manifesto, Hoorn
1
21:00
Kings of the Day Mezz, Breda
21:00
Terneuzen Deathfest 2 met Vile (US) De Pit, Terneuzen
21:00
No Droids Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
Lola Kite Metropool, Hengelo
1
1
21:00
Jeremy Pelt North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Flink Musicon, Den Haag
1
21:30
John Paul Keith SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Buckshot (Rock) The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
So Jazz So What!, Gouda
21:30
Popronde ft. Cirque Valentin & Palio Superspeed Do Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
dj miguelito andador Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Midnight Motel / Croonparade Hedon, Zwolle
22:00
Meschiya Lake & the Little Big Horns Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:30
We Sell Guns Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
23:00
All Eyes On BIRD, Rotterdam
23:30
The Re:freshed Orchestra Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

zaterdag 15 september 2012

The Gathering Simplon, Groningen
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show De hoogte, Winsum
Foto Moss
Moss De Kelder, Amersfoort
1
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Podium Vlieland, Vlieland
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Foto Helemaal Melkweg
Helemaal Melkweg Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
De Hyena's - Uitmarkt - preview Prismare, Enschede
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
Ellen Dikker - Horten en stoten Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Murth Mossel - Gunstige ligging ten opzichte van d Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Giraffage / XXYYXX Club Up, Amsterdam
2
Foto Glennis Grace: This Is My Music
Glennis Grace: This Is My Music Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Jubileumfeest Studio/K Studio K, Amsterdam
Berry Lussenburg - Verwhard Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
Schudden - We vieren het maar Pook, Oostknollendam
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Werftheater, Utrecht
Najib Amhali - Alles komt goed Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Pieter Derks - Van nature Theater de Schuur, Zevenbergen
The Men Vera, Groningen
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
16:00
TakeRoot De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Popkelder presentatie Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
Foto The Maine
The Maine Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
8
1
20:00
Amen Dunes Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Back Home XI Evenementenhal Hardenberg, Hardenberg
20:00
Black Market III NiX Podium, Enschede
Foto LelystART met Chef'Special / Gers Pardoel / Racoo
LelystART met Chef'Special / Gers Pardoel / Racoo Corneel, Lelystad
2
20:00
Sidekick Ninjas CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Doug Paisley Het Huis Verloren, Hoorn
20:00
Thornado Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
20:00
The Don't Touch My Croque-Monsieurs Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Incubate: Ortega + H A R K + Ides Of Gemini + Lace Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
Kapitan Korsakov Brogum, Zierikzee
20:15
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Els de Schepper - Niet geschikt als moeder Theater de Beun, Heiloo
20:15
Carolien Borgers - Happy End Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Eke / ICP Orchestra LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Don Airey The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:30
Ricardito & Quinteto Tipico Oriental Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Refreshed Grounds, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Johnny Cash Memorial Night m.m.v. Keep It Cash De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
20:30
Anima Mundi / Mangrove Lakei, Helmond
Foto Ilse DeLange
Ilse DeLange Gelredome, Arnhem
Foto Kensington
Kensington Paard, Den Haag
3
1
Foto Janne Schra
Janne Schra Lux, Nijmegen
1
20:30
De KF is jaris en trakteert: The Kik & The Deaf Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
2
1
Foto Mostly Autumn (DVD opname)
Mostly Autumn (DVD opname) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
20:45
PosT / Replikas Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Greg Holden Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Toon Roos North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Lean Left EKKO, Utrecht
1
21:00
Erwin Nyhoff Kiehool, Burgum
Pagina -1454