PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1452
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 19 sep
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
15:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
19:00
Sojo
Leuven
20:00
Polanentheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Spot
Middelburg
2
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
9
6
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
2
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
1
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:30
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
2
20:30
The Jack
Eindhoven
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
1
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:15
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
1
21:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
do 20 sep
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
2
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Paradox
Tilburg
Lebuinuskerk
Deventer
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Vera
Groningen
1
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
De Eendracht
Gemert
Creatieve Fabriek
Hengelo
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Lux
Nijmegen
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
LVC
Leiden
1
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
4
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
013
Tilburg
4
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Winston
Amsterdam
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
5
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
De Helling
Utrecht
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
EKKO
Utrecht
23:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
vr 21 sep
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Theater De Veste
Delft
Café 't Keerpunt
Spijkerboor
Vestzaktheater
Enschede
Heerlickheijd van Ermelo
Ermelo
Patronaat
Haarlem
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Kaleidoskoop
Nieuwkoop
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de wildeman
Linschoten
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Catharinakapel
Harderwijk
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Simplon
Groningen
Theater Idea
Soest
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein

woensdag 19 september 2012

Daley Paradiso, Amsterdam
Arjan Ederveen - Ederveenzaamheid Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Michael Lee Firkins ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift (try out) Gigant, Apeldoorn
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Janne Schra Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Najib Amhali - Alles komt goed Parktheater, Eindhoven
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
15:00
Yay!: Trapperdetrap - Liedjesprogramma Grounds, Rotterdam
19:00
Ramesses Sojo, Leuven
20:00
Nico Dijkshoorn / Ronald Giphart Polanentheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Nick & Simon Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Foto Wovenhand
Wovenhand De Spot, Middelburg
2
20:00
The Scene C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
20:00
fun. Melkweg, Amsterdam
9
6
Foto Calexico
Calexico Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Marbert Rocel De Helling, Utrecht
Foto Joshua Radin
Joshua Radin Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
2
20:00
Kamyra CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Gallows Muziekodroom, Hasselt
1
20:00
Duo Quartier Latin De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:30
John Coffey Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
2
20:30
Pyrates! The Jack, Eindhoven
20:30
Moon Safari Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Eva de Roovere Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Dotan / Graham Colton Tivoli, Utrecht
1
Foto Venetian Snares
Venetian Snares Paard, Den Haag
1
1
21:00
Tord Gustavsen North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Torche Effenaar, Eindhoven
21:15
De Versafdeling SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Japandroids + PAWS Rotown, Rotterdam
4
1
21:30
Het Zesde Metaal Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
22:00
Gabby Young & The Other Animals Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
22:00
Ms Mr Paradiso, Amsterdam
2

donderdag 20 september 2012

Foto The Cult
The Cult Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
2
Najib Amhali - Alles komt goed Parktheater, Eindhoven
Arjan Ederveen - Ederveenzaamheid Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Michael Lee Firkins Paradox, Tilburg
De Dijk Lebuinuskerk, Deventer
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Digger & The Pussycats Vera, Groningen
1
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Bert Visscher - Afijn Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. De Eendracht, Gemert
Pieter Derks - Van nature Creatieve Fabriek, Hengelo
Onno Innemee - Het is hier een gekkenhuis! Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Stevie Ann Lux, Nijmegen
17:00
Fabiana Dammers Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Evening Hymns & The Wooden Sky Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Mr. Polska / Nouveau Riche LVC, Leiden
1
20:00
Michiel Stekelenburg Four De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Pat Travers & The Mississippi Mud Pie P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Gallows Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
4
Foto Absynthe Minded
Absynthe Minded Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Laura Vane & The Vipertones North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Best Coast Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
Foto Flying Colors + special guests
Flying Colors + special guests 013, Tilburg
4
20:00
De Dijk Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto We Were Promised Jetpacks
We Were Promised Jetpacks Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
Otros Aires Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Kelvinators / SPIT Winston, Amsterdam
20:30
Textures Doornroosje, Nijmegen
5
20:30
AlascA Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Tokoloko: De Dood, The Levi'S Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
Foto Graham Colton + Dotan
Graham Colton + Dotan Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
21:00
Klerkx & the Secret / William Seen's Transport Mu Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Giulia Barba Ensemble De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:00
Mahala Rai Banda RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Gabby Young & The Other Animals Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
21:30
Dogflesh (UK) The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Marbert Rocel De Helling, Utrecht
22:00
gruz + southern sunrise Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
207 / DJ Cutnice / DJ Turne / Habek / Lock 'n Loa EKKO, Utrecht
23:00
Footsteppa SuperMarkt, Den Haag

vrijdag 21 september 2012

De Dijk Melkweg, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Theater De Veste, Delft
Kelly Joe Phelps Café 't Keerpunt, Spijkerboor
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Vestzaktheater, Enschede
Karin Bloemen Heerlickheijd van Ermelo, Ermelo
Marco Z Patronaat, Haarlem
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil Werftheater, Utrecht
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Onno Innemee - Het is hier een gekkenhuis! Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Kaleidoskoop, Nieuwkoop
Stevie Ann De Maaspoort, Venlo
Op Sterk Water - Alfa Theater De Omval, Diemen
Bert Visscher - Afijn Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Alex Agnew - Interesting times Theater de wildeman, Linschoten
Dian Liesker - Ik blijf verdomme hier Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Catharinakapel, Harderwijk
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Arjan Ederveen - Ederveenzaamheid Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Wibi Soerjadi Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Venetian Snares Simplon, Groningen
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Theater Idea, Soest
Michael Lee Firkins Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Pagina -1452