PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1451
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 21 sep
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
20:30
De Tram
Huizen
1
21:00
Babylon
Woerden
21:00
De X
Leiden
21:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
2
21:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
1
21:00
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
1
21:30
Café De Speeltuin
Breda
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
za 22 sep
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater De Veste
Delft
Het Klooster
Woerden
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
De Roma
Antwerpen
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
De Eendracht
Gemert
Area 51 Skatepark
Eindhoven
Werftheater
Utrecht
De Schalm
Westwoud
Patronaat
Haarlem
4
C.C. De Kinkel
Bemmel
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Pook
Oostknollendam
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
Stadspark Groningen
Groningen
2
Scala Helmond
Helmond
14:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
19:30
J.C. Crossroads
Kaatsheuvel
19:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
3
19:30
De Pul
Uden
19:30
Rodahal
Kerkrade
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
2
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Tag Bruxelles
Brussel
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
4
3
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
20:00
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Melkweg
Amsterdam
29
2
20:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Brogum
Zierikzee
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
8
1
21:00
Lakei
Helmond
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:00
N9
Eeklo
Gigant
Apeldoorn
3
21:00
Musicon
Den Haag
1
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
21:00
Volta
Amsterdam
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
21:30
Hedon
Zwolle
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
1

vrijdag 21 september 2012

20:30
Dio (Diorno Braaf) P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Alex Ploeg / Brit Companjen / Chris Silos / Edo Be Tivoli, Utrecht
20:30
Tom Sligting - Hersendelict Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Foto Absynthe Minded
Absynthe Minded Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:30
SAMBAL Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
Foto Trijntje Oosterhuis
Trijntje Oosterhuis Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
20:30
Eves Fall / Kowai De Tram, Huizen
1
21:00
Nasty Nuns & HomeTown Heroes Babylon, Woerden
21:00
Sène Percu De X, Leiden
21:00
Machego PopEi, Eindhoven
21:00
Okta Logue Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Naked Song presents: Howe Gelb Effenaar, Eindhoven
21:00
Pat Travers Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2
21:00
Banda Black Rio MC Theater, Amsterdam
21:00
Nem-Q De Bosuil, Weert
1
21:00
Jack Friday : Fatal Smile The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
21:00
Gewapend Beton dB's, Utrecht
21:30
Bells of Youth SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Hawklords (UK) (Ex-Hawkwind) The Rambler, Eindhoven
1
21:30
4Bier Op Luyken / Jack Uzi Café De Speeltuin, Breda
22:00
Ernestoos has friends Ernesto's, Sittard
22:30
Digger & The Pussycats Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Via Brasil MC Theater, Amsterdam

zaterdag 22 september 2012

Najib Amhali - Alles komt goed Parktheater, Eindhoven
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Theater De Veste, Delft
Enge Buren - Reuring Het Klooster, Woerden
Poolvogel - Poolvogel De Meerpaal, Dronten
Esther Groenenberg Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Benefietconcert Ademloos De Roma, Antwerpen
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel De Eendracht, Gemert
Dan Deacon Area 51 Skatepark, Eindhoven
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil Werftheater, Utrecht
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij De Schalm, Westwoud
Foto Doe Maar
Doe Maar Patronaat, Haarlem
4
Ellen Dikker - Horten en stoten C.C. De Kinkel, Bemmel
One Moment In Time Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Graham Colton De Vorstin, Hilversum
Pieter Derks - Van nature Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Pook, Oostknollendam
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Arjan Ederveen - Ederveenzaamheid Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Schudden - We vieren het maar Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Tropentheater, Amsterdam
Stevie Ann Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
Foto De Helden van Amstel LIVE!
De Helden van Amstel LIVE! Stadspark Groningen, Groningen
2
Thijs Maas - Concert Scala Helmond, Helmond
14:00
Sleaze Party of the Year Willemeen, Arnhem
Boekpresentatie Marco Roelofs Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
The Setup C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
19:30
The Darkest Red J.C. Crossroads, Kaatsheuvel
19:30
Textures Dynamo, Eindhoven
3
19:30
Michael Lee Firkins De Pul, Uden
19:30
Rodahal & Friends Rodahal, Kerkrade
20:00
Carrie Elkin / Danny Schmidt De Amer, Amen
20:00
Hawklords Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Bluestone / Mosquito CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Foto Echoes / Genesis Project
Echoes / Genesis Project De Stenge, Heinkenszand
2
Anil Desai / Greg Shapiro Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Foto Elton John
Elton John Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
MMM6: Tysondog (UK) + Avenger (UK) + Asgard (IT) + Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Ike Yard Tag Bruxelles, Brussel
20:00
La Dispute / Make Do And Mend / Title Fight Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
4
3
20:00
Halve Finale Grote Prijs van Nederland Groene Engel, Oss
20:00
Night of the blue sky Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:00
El-P (USA) Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Best Coast Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:15
The Beatles Revival Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Pam Feather in concert Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
20:30
Trijntje Oosterhuis Metropool, Hengelo
Foto De Heideroosjes
De Heideroosjes Melkweg, Amsterdam
29
2
20:30
Delirium The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:30
Typhoon & Band De Peppel, Zeist
20:30
Pat Travers Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Nancy Vieira RASA, Utrecht
20:30
The Kik Brogum, Zierikzee
20:30
Ruben Hoeke + Blacktop Corneel, Lelystad
20:30
Kelly Joe Phelps Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:45
Turboweekend EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Oomph!
Oomph! Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
8
1
21:00
Grand Wizard Theodore Lakei, Helmond
21:00
The Otis Taylor Band North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Color Ones Mezz, Breda
21:00
Dan Deacon Effenaar, Eindhoven
21:00
Eva de Roovere vs. Peter Case (BE/US) N9, Eeklo
Foto The Gathering
The Gathering Gigant, Apeldoorn
3
21:00
Renegades Musicon, Den Haag
1
Dio (Diorno Braaf) Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
Chains Of Love / Gallon Drunk Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Willem Breuker Kollektief PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
21:00
Our Minor Fall + Slow Jeff & the Tears Volta, Amsterdam
21:00
Tunnelfist Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Nits + support Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
21:30
INDIE CLUB presenteert: Spring Offensive Hedon, Zwolle
Mark Foggo SuperMarkt, Den Haag
1
Pagina -1451