PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1449
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 28 sep
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Nijdrop
Opwijk
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Garaasj
Geleen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
3
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
1
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
G.C. Op Weule
Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Lakei
Helmond
1
20:30
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
3
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
Groene Engel
Oss
1
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
De Bastille
Schoonhoven
1
21:00
De X
Leiden
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
1
21:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Tapperij het Weeshuis
Schiedam
23:00
EKKO
Utrecht
23:00
Atak
Enschede
za 29 sep
Holstohus
Olst
De Dialoog
Ermelo
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Hedon
Zwolle
1
Bon theater
Medemblik
Vera
Groningen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
BREStheater
Brielle
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Mach
Hellevoetsluis
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
Chassé Theater
Breda
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Mast
Torhout
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
De Speeldoos
Vught
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Theater De Omval
Diemen
12:00
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
14:00
Rotonde
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1
14:00
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
16:00
Tapperij het Weeshuis
Schiedam
18:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:00
Café De Engelenbak
Doetinchem
1
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
5
1
19:30
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
2
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
LVC
Leiden
3
20:00
Nijdrop
Opwijk
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
12
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Café 't Keerpunt
Spijkerboor

vrijdag 28 september 2012

20:00
The Reasoning / Touchstone Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Esmerine Nijdrop, Opwijk
20:00
Cover-up/Murph and the magicstones CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Dantety / Kill All Pandas / The Torpedo's Garaasj, Geleen
20:00
Textures Patronaat, Haarlem
3
20:00
Speakerz met o.a. Partysquad P60, Amstelveen
Emilio Guzman / Henry van Loon / Pieter Derks / Ro Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Arthur Ebeling / Fay Lovsky Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
1
20:15
Rayen Panday - drie keer Rayen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Eva de Roovere G.C. Op Weule, Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
20:15
AlascA De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:15
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Best of British - Back in Holland Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Guus Meeuwis Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Tom Sligting - Hersendelict Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Elvenking The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:30
Boy Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:30
Mory Kante Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Curtis Stigers LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Nico Dijkshoorn / Ronald Giphart - Matennaaiers Paard, Den Haag
Foto Carach Angren
Carach Angren Lakei, Helmond
1
20:30
Mathilde Santing - Recital Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:30
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Honky / Karma To Burn / Peter Pan Speedrock Hedon, Zwolle
3
20:30
The Backcorner Boogieband - UITGESTELD! Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Jamal Thomas Band Paard, Den Haag
Foto Trijntje Oosterhuis
Trijntje Oosterhuis Tivoli, Utrecht
1
Foto Robin Borneman
Robin Borneman Groene Engel, Oss
1
21:00
The Pacemakers + Where Is Waldo + Ultraviolence Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Hog Hoggidy Hog De Bastille, Schoonhoven
1
21:00
Divera De X, Leiden
21:00
CLUB V00d00 :: Jacco Gardner Mezz, Breda
21:00
Jonas & The Massive Attraction De Bosuil, Weert
1
21:00
Hunting The Robot + Wooden Constructions PopEi, Eindhoven
21:00
Flavium Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
Jaya The Cat Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
21:30
Gascan Ruckus (Ir) + Pektop The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
The Fudge SuperMarkt, Den Haag
22:00
Bong-Ra / DJ Thrasher / Limewax Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
22:00
Rockàcantina - Freestroke + Newborn Attitude Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Brandersfeesten Tapperij het Weeshuis, Schiedam
23:00
Cultfarm: Sascha Funke / Saschienne EKKO, Utrecht
23:00
Basic Grooves met Bart Skils Atak, Enschede

zaterdag 29 september 2012

Pieter Derks - Van nature Holstohus, Olst
Speelman & Speelman - Optimisten De Dialoog, Ermelo
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Onno Innemee - Het is hier een gekkenhuis! Witte Theater, IJmuiden
The Aspen Gems / Vandel Hedon, Zwolle
1
Poolvogel - Poolvogel Bon theater, Medemblik
White Hills Vera, Groningen
Alkemade en Bloemen - Je moet niet alles geloven w Posttheater, Arnhem
Carolien Borgers - Happy End Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Arjan Ederveen - Ederveenzaamheid BREStheater, Brielle
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Stevie Ann Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Joost van Hyfte - KOK C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Berry Lussenburg - Verwhard Mach, Hellevoetsluis
Kelly Joe Phelps In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Chassé Theater, Breda
Ellen ten Damme Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
One Moment In Time Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2012 Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Dead Can Dance Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Najib Amhali - Alles komt goed Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Anuar - Vastberaden Werftheater, Utrecht
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Sabaton De Mast, Torhout
Janne Schra Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Nico Dijkshoorn, Ronald Giphart - Matennaaiers Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
Ellen Dikker - Horten en stoten Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld De Speeldoos, Vught
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Enge Buren - Reuring van Beresteyn, Veendam
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Theater De Omval, Diemen
12:00
Black Bottle Riot Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
14:00
Sinister Rotonde, Berkel en Rodenrijs
1
14:00
Status Quo Fan Meeting The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
16:00
Brandersfeesten Tapperij het Weeshuis, Schiedam
18:30
Coffin Carnival Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:00
Comitatus / Dead Man's Walk / Deem Index / Seita Café De Engelenbak, Doetinchem
1
Foto Lady Gaga
Lady Gaga Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
5
1
19:30
LWD Finest: Volume 1 Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Mortale Avond Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Therion De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
The Greatest Show On Earth! Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Heidevolk / White Oak / Mondvolland The Stage (GL), Arnhem
20:00
The Reasoning / Touchstone DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
2
Textures + Exivious + support Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Therion De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Mathilde Santing - Recital ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Honky / Karma To Burn / Peter Pan Speedrock / The LVC, Leiden
3
20:00
Rupelsoldaten Nijdrop, Opwijk
20:00
Satans Revenge on Mankind Willemeen, Arnhem
Foto De Heideroosjes
De Heideroosjes Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
12
20:00
Popronde Deventer Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
CCR Tribute Night: The Fortunate Sons + Support Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Charlie Faye & Will Sexton Café 't Keerpunt, Spijkerboor
Pagina -1449