PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -144
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 27 nov
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Parktheater
Eindhoven
1
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
do 28 nov
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
00:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
00:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
00:00
Theater de Kappen
Haaksbergen
00:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
't Centrum Ooltgensplaat
Ooltgensplaat
00:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
00:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
00:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
013
Tilburg
3
1
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
Hedon
Zwolle
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
1
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Der Aa-theater
Groningen
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
2
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
C.C. De Plomblom
Ninove
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Handelsbeurs
Gent
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
2
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Koepeltheater
Leeuwarden
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
20:00
Doka - Volkshotel
Amsterdam
20:00
Doka - Volkshotel
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
Back&Fourth
Utrecht
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
De Skâns
Gorredijk

woensdag 27 november 2019

Foto Aldous Harding
Aldous Harding Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:30
Bassekou Kouyate & Ngoni Ba De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Aafke Romeijn Vera, Groningen
20:30
Yung Sham Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Edson Da Graça - Wakker Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De Lachgasfabriek Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Hehobros Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Foto Lavalu - Midair
Lavalu - Midair Parktheater, Eindhoven
1
20:30
James Vincent McMorrow Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
New Talents of Comedy Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
21:30
Lankum Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:30
The GoToBeds Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

donderdag 28 november 2019

Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Theater Sneek, Sneek
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Parktheater, Eindhoven
Lisa Lois Sings Adèle Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
00:00
Clean Pete - Afblijven Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
00:00
Swingin' in New Orleans - The Legends ft. Michael Varekamp Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Theater de Kappen, Haaksbergen
00:00
Soundos - Niets te verliezen De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? 't Centrum Ooltgensplaat, Ooltgensplaat
00:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Lebbis - De Ervaring Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Best of... Ton Kas Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Rob de Nijs Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Haenen brengt Vreugde - Een andere kijk op dezelfde werkelijkheid De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hehobros Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Belle Perez - Fiesta Perez! Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna DeLaMar, Amsterdam
00:00
Gerard van Maasakkers - Ik Loop Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Foto Gwar + Voivod
Gwar + Voivod 013, Tilburg
3
1
19:30
Matt Bianco Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
Toxik Hedon, Zwolle
19:30
Calcutta Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Maceo Parker Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:30
Mick Spek Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto Ilse DeLange
Ilse DeLange Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
1
20:00
Chantal Ladesou Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Tim Knol & Blue Grass Boogiemen Der Aa-theater, Groningen
Foto De Staat
De Staat Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
20:00
Big One: Tribute to Pink Floyd De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Matt Simons Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Stef Kamil Carlens De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
Eilen Jewell De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto White Lies
White Lies TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
20:00
Xander De Rycke houdt het voor bekeken 2018-2019 La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
SONS M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
Foto Dermot Kennedy
Dermot Kennedy AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Altın Gün Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Kelvin Jones Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Snelle Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Knight Area Paard, Den Haag
Foto Gold
Gold Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
2
20:00
Ty Dolla $ign / YG 013, Tilburg
20:00
Raketkanon Mezz, Breda
20:00
Laïs C.C. De Plomblom, Ninove
20:00
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Cameretten Festival (kwart finale) Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Pussy Riot Handelsbeurs, Gent
20:00
De Messen Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Ali B - Koorts Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Daan Boom - De Eerste Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Foto Stake
Stake Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Charly Luske - The story of George Michael Martiniplaza, Groningen
Foto Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran Jan van Besouw, Goirle
2
20:00
Johan Derksen presenteert: The Sound of The Blues & Americana Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Peter Corry - The rocky road to Dublin Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
The Fureys Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Symfo Classics Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
The Kilkennys - Blowin' in the wind Koepeltheater, Leeuwarden
20:00
Coilguns / The Invict / Yautja Groene Engel, Oss
20:00
Doka Live | Afrogrooves Doka - Volkshotel, Amsterdam
20:00
Doka Live | Afrogrooves Doka - Volkshotel, Amsterdam
20:00
Mona Haydar Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Lavinia Meijer / Michiel Borstlap Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Seven Drunken Nights - The Story Of The Dubliners De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Alain Clark Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Ana Popovic De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
BLUE THIRSTY: Blues Shack Back&Fourth, Utrecht
20:15
Kiki Schippers De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
Dennis van Aarssen Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
South African Road Trip - Good Hope De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Clifton Braam - Alles kan, niks moet Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:15
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten De Skâns, Gorredijk
Pagina -144