PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1445
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 04 okt
Aloys
Eindhoven
1
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
Vera
Groningen
3
1
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
Baroeg
Rotterdam
6
19:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
013
Tilburg
4
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Lakei
Helmond
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
6
3
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
1
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
De Harmonie
Edam
20:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Porgy en Bess
Terneuzen
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
The Sand
Amsterdam
20:00
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
Atak
Enschede
1
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
20:15
Theater De Regentes
Den Haag
20:15
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:30
Cowboy Up
Waardamme
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
De Helling
Utrecht
2
23:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
vr 05 okt
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Kaleidoscoop
Mortsel
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater De Regentes
Den Haag
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
C.C. Begijnhof
Diest
Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel
Son
Theater De Cirkel
Heemskerk
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
C.C. Nova
Wetteren
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
2
Theater Kleintje Kunst
Hilversum
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
BREStheater
Brielle
Het Klooster
Woerden
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
2
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:00
Plato
Leiden
19:00
Mezz
Breda
2

donderdag 04 oktober 2012

Hawthorne Heights / The Elijah Aloys, Eindhoven
1
The Kyteman Orchestra Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Foto VanVelzen
VanVelzen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
Foto Kensington + I Kissed Charles
Kensington + I Kissed Charles Vera, Groningen
3
1
Arjan Ederveen - Ederveenzaamheid Chassé Theater, Breda
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
Foto Marduk
Marduk Baroeg, Rotterdam
6
19:00
Polar Twins Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Roadburn Pre-sale Party: Switchblade + Bunkur 013, Tilburg
4
20:00
The Ploctones met o.a. Anton Goudsmit P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Mr. Polska & Nouveau Riche Mezz, Breda
20:00
Dinerconcert met Delbert Bernabela De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Stepping Stone: Emmy Eve Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings Lakei, Helmond
20:00
We Are The Ocean Bibelot, Dordrecht
6
3
20:00
Guus Meeuwis Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
SteamRoller ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
1
20:00
Sun Ra Arkestra North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Lucky Fonz III De Harmonie, Edam
20:00
Qeaux Qeaux Joans Concerto, Amsterdam
20:00
Tommy Ebben / Tuney Thursday J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show Porgy en Bess, Terneuzen
20:00
MyStage Goes Hardcore/Punk Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Gusttavo Lima The Sand, Amsterdam
20:00
Foreign Beggars Vk*, Brussel
20:00
Staff Benda Bilili Tivoli, Utrecht
20:00
The Apers Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
The Cyborgs Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
The Heyz Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Playground Comedy - Raymon Hofkens + Peter Gysen + Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Songs To Woody De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
Roosbeef Atak, Enschede
1
20:15
Guido Weijers - De oudejaarsconference 2012 Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Husky Tivoli, Utrecht
2
20:15
Marike Jager Theater De Regentes, Den Haag
20:15
Ana Laïns De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:30
Color Ones Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Sonic Soirée De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:30
Jeff Hershey and The Heartbeats Cowboy Up, Waardamme
20:30
Joris Teepe De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Trijntje Oosterhuis
Trijntje Oosterhuis Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:30
Dans Dans De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:30
Mathilde Santing - Recital Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Youssef El Mousaou - Child’s Play Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Michael de Jong Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Lady Linn & Her Magnificent Seven Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
HEART ATTACK ALLEY (NZ) + support Winston, Amsterdam
21:30
The Naked Ears De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
The Jet-sons The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
Clarence Milton Bekker Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Baauer De Helling, Utrecht
2
23:00
ThreeSix SuperMarkt, Den Haag

vrijdag 05 oktober 2012

Ali B - Ali geeft antwoord Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Kaleidoscoop, Mortsel
Alkemade en Bloemen - Je moet niet alles geloven w De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Freesonica Goodbye Party Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
Esther Groenenberg Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Ellen ten Damme De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Speelman & Speelman - Optimisten Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van Posttheater, Arnhem
Ana Laïns Theater De Regentes, Den Haag
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Poolvogel - Poolvogel Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Bert Visscher - Afijn Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
Berry Lussenburg - Verwhard Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners Parktheater, Eindhoven
Alex Agnew - Interesting times C.C. Begijnhof, Diest
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel, Son
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show Theater De Cirkel, Heemskerk
Najib Amhali - Alles komt goed Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
1
Frans Bauer De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwel Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
Carolien Borgers - Happy End Werftheater, Utrecht
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Joost van Hyfte - KOK C.C. Nova, Wetteren
The Kyteman Orchestra Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
2
De Ministers - Voor de mooiste... Theater Kleintje Kunst, Hilversum
Piepschuim C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Stevie Ann Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Onno Innemee - Het is hier een gekkenhuis! De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Liesbeth List - 70 jaar Liesbeth Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole BREStheater, Brielle
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Het Klooster, Woerden
Arjan Ederveen - Ederveenzaamheid Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Henry van Loon - Electropis Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Agnietenhof, Tiel
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Staff Benda Bilili Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Niet Schieten! - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Foto Moke
Moke Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
2
16:00
Charlie Jones' Big Band Concerto, Amsterdam
17:00
Qeaux Qeaux Joans Plato, Leiden
19:00
The Clash Of The Coverbands – The Benelux Edition Mezz, Breda
2
Pagina -1445