PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1443
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 06 okt
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Musis
Arnhem
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
C.C. Bacchus
Aalsmeer
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Kaleidoscoop
Mortsel
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
Posttheater
Arnhem
00:30
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
13:00
VelvetMusic
Breda
14:45
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
16:00
VelvetMusic Amersfoort
Amersfoort
17:00
Paard
Den Haag
18:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
2
19:30
Hedon
Zwolle
2
19:45
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
2
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
De Buze
Steenwijk
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
3
20:00
WTC Expo
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
De Amer
Amen
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
8
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
2
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
O.J.C. Nirwana
Lierop
2
20:00
Evenementenhal Hardenberg
Hardenberg
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Culturalis Theater
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Corneel
Lelystad
20:15
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
4
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
2
4
Paard
Den Haag
8
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:30
Muziekpodium Get U
Nijmegen
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:30
Lakei
Helmond
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
3
4
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
21:00
WORM
Rotterdam
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Nederland Drie
Wateringen
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
1
21:00
Koornbeurs
Delft
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:30
De Noot
Amersfoort
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
P60
Amstelveen
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Mezz
Breda
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
1
23:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
23:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
zo 07 okt
Crossroads Café
Antwerpen
Vera
Groningen
Café De Lijst
Hoogeveen
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Kaleidoscoop
Mortsel

zaterdag 06 oktober 2012

Onno Innemee - Het is hier een gekkenhuis! Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Arjan Ederveen - Ederveenzaamheid Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Liesbeth List - 70 jaar Liesbeth Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Ali B - Ali geeft antwoord Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Kamagurka - Sprook Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Skip & Die Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
Bert Visscher - Afijn Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Thijs Maas - Concert Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Camera Japan: Club Night LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Joost van Hyfte - KOK C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Ellen ten Damme Musis, Arnhem
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Schudden - We vieren het maar Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Alkemade en Bloemen - Je moet niet alles geloven w Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Pieter Derks - Van nature Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Berry Lussenburg - Verwhard C.C. Bacchus, Aalsmeer
Speelman & Speelman - Optimisten Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Kaleidoscoop, Mortsel
Piepschuim Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Posttheater, Arnhem
00:30
Jam de la Creme North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
13:00
Qeaux Qeaux Joans VelvetMusic, Breda
14:45
IO Pages Progfestival Boerderij, Zoetermeer
16:00
Qeaux Qeaux Joans VelvetMusic Amersfoort, Amersfoort
17:00
James Blackshaw Paard, Den Haag
18:00
TECH9 CD RELEASE PARTY, feat BACKFIRE!, KNUCKLEDUS Dynamo, Eindhoven
2
19:30
Destine Hedon, Zwolle
2
19:45
Bedük / Kim Ki O Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Stone Golem / Tantrum / The Donny Brooks Bibelot, Dordrecht
2
20:00
Pulser CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Popronde 2012 De Meester, Almere
20:00
Master (vs) + supports De Buze, Steenwijk
20:00
Shirma Rouse BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
The Toy Dolls De Oosterpoort, Groningen
3
20:00
The Dubliners WTC Expo, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Patrick Sweany De Amer, Amen
Foto Lionel Richie
Lionel Richie Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
8
20:00
Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings Iduna, Drachten
2
20:00
Het Bunker Oktoberfest J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
Foto Nielson
Nielson O.J.C. Nirwana, Lierop
2
20:00
Mon Amour & Friends Evenementenhal Hardenberg, Hardenberg
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk Meervaart, Amsterdam
Cortijn Tonkes / Frank Brasser / Jasper van der Ve Culturalis Theater, Den Haag
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld In De Lift (Try-Out) Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Yevgueni Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
The Clash of the Coverbands - kwartfinale regio zu De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Metal in de Pit met Roxxcalibur De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Muzikantendag on Tour Sittard Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Time Bandits Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
we all love 80's & 90's Corneel, Lelystad
20:15
The Scene C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
20:15
Jan Rot Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Eva de Roovere Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2012 / try-out Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Rigby Tivoli, Utrecht
4
20:15
Mary Black Tivoli, Utrecht
20:30
Tenement Kids EKKO, Utrecht
2
4
Foto Overkill
Overkill Paard, Den Haag
8
20:30
Ellen Dikker - Horten en Stoten Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:30
Up The Irons The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:30
Mathijs Leeuwis Muziekpodium Get U, Nijmegen
20:30
The BeachBattle 3e voorronde Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
Gers Pardoel Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Mathilde Santing - Recital Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:30
Nits Lakei, Helmond
Foto Mr. Polska / Ronnie Flex
Mr. Polska / Ronnie Flex Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
20:30
Ana Lains RASA, Utrecht
Foto Vive La Fête
Vive La Fête Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
3
4
20:30
Death Letters + Black Bone Podium 't Beest, Goes
21:00
Islands Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Palais Schaumburg WORM, Rotterdam
Foto Julian Sas
Julian Sas Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
21:00
AlascA Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:00
L.T.S. Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Antidote / Gewapend Beton De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Gruppo Sportivo Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
Quit Your Dayjob dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Jonny Smokes(USA) & The Politics Nederland Drie, Wateringen
21:00
waarom niet?! Manifesto, Hoorn
1
21:00
Meet the Storm Koornbeurs, Delft
21:00
Mokoomba (ZW) N9, Eeklo
21:30
Rosi Golan // Locatie: De Unie Rotown, Rotterdam
21:30
A Cure for Gravity SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Trust Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:30
Dr. Feelgood De Noot, Amersfoort
21:30
The Surfaders + Hell-o-Tiki + Black Tarantula The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
Total Confusion met Ruffneck P60, Amstelveen
22:00
Festival DVERS Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
We Sell Guns De Vorstin, Hilversum
22:00
Iese-Daase (AC/DC Tribute) De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
ELECTROFIED – by The Firm: Tommy Walker + Wheely + Mezz, Breda
Foto Stephan Bodzin
Stephan Bodzin Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
1
23:00
In the Kitchen by The Housewarmers MC Theater, Amsterdam
23:00
A SATURDAY NIGHT WITH: 3FM DJs Domien & Tjibbe Tivoli, Utrecht

zondag 07 oktober 2012

Hamilton Loomis Crossroads Café, Antwerpen
Jaill Vera, Groningen
Mike and the Mellotones Café De Lijst, Hoogeveen
Krissy Matthews Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Kaleidoscoop, Mortsel
Pagina -1443