PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1442
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 04 okt
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
Baroeg
Rotterdam
6
19:00
013
Tilburg
4
19:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Atak
Enschede
1
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
Lakei
Helmond
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:00
De Harmonie
Edam
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Porgy en Bess
Terneuzen
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
1
20:00
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
6
3
20:00
The Sand
Amsterdam
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:15
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater De Regentes
Den Haag
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Cowboy Up
Waardamme
20:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
23:00
De Helling
Utrecht
2
vr 05 okt
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
BREStheater
Brielle
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Theater De Regentes
Den Haag
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
Het Klooster
Woerden
Werftheater
Utrecht
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel
Son
C.C. Nova
Wetteren
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
2
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Kaleidoscoop
Mortsel
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
C.C. Begijnhof
Diest
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater Kleintje Kunst
Hilversum
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Posttheater
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
2
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Theater De Cirkel
Heemskerk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:00
Plato
Leiden
19:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
5

donderdag 04 oktober 2012

Najib Amhali - Alles komt goed Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
1
Poolvogel - Poolvogel Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Stevie Ann Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto VanVelzen
VanVelzen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
Foto Marduk
Marduk Baroeg, Rotterdam
6
19:00
Roadburn Pre-sale Party: Switchblade + Bunkur 013, Tilburg
4
19:00
Polar Twins Concerto, Amsterdam
20:00
Mr. Polska & Nouveau Riche Mezz, Breda
20:00
Roosbeef Atak, Enschede
1
20:00
Sun Ra Arkestra North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Songs To Woody De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings Lakei, Helmond
20:00
Staff Benda Bilili Tivoli, Utrecht
20:00
Lucky Fonz III De Harmonie, Edam
20:00
Tommy Ebben / Tuney Thursday J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
The Ploctones met o.a. Anton Goudsmit P60, Amstelveen
20:00
The Heyz Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show Porgy en Bess, Terneuzen
20:00
The Apers Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
The Cyborgs Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
MyStage Goes Hardcore/Punk Iduna, Drachten
20:00
SteamRoller ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
1
20:00
Foreign Beggars Vk*, Brussel
20:00
We Are The Ocean Bibelot, Dordrecht
6
3
20:00
Gusttavo Lima The Sand, Amsterdam
20:00
Stepping Stone: Emmy Eve Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Dinerconcert met Delbert Bernabela De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Qeaux Qeaux Joans Concerto, Amsterdam
20:00
Guus Meeuwis Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Playground Comedy - Raymon Hofkens + Peter Gysen + Victorie, Alkmaar
20:15
Ana Laïns De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:15
Marike Jager Theater De Regentes, Den Haag
20:15
Guido Weijers - De oudejaarsconference 2012 Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Husky Tivoli, Utrecht
2
20:30
Joris Teepe De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Mathilde Santing - Recital Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Color Ones Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:30
Youssef El Mousaou - Child’s Play Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Sonic Soirée De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:30
Michael de Jong Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Jeff Hershey and The Heartbeats Cowboy Up, Waardamme
20:30
Dans Dans De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
Foto Trijntje Oosterhuis
Trijntje Oosterhuis Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
Lady Linn & Her Magnificent Seven Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
HEART ATTACK ALLEY (NZ) + support Winston, Amsterdam
21:30
The Jet-sons The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
The Naked Ears De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Clarence Milton Bekker Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
ThreeSix SuperMarkt, Den Haag
23:00
Baauer De Helling, Utrecht
2

vrijdag 05 oktober 2012

Staff Benda Bilili Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Freesonica Goodbye Party Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwel Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
Poolvogel - Poolvogel Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole BREStheater, Brielle
Onno Innemee - Het is hier een gekkenhuis! De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Ana Laïns Theater De Regentes, Den Haag
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners Parktheater, Eindhoven
Frans Bauer De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Het Klooster, Woerden
Carolien Borgers - Happy End Werftheater, Utrecht
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Agnietenhof, Tiel
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel, Son
Joost van Hyfte - KOK C.C. Nova, Wetteren
Foto Moke
Moke Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
2
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Stevie Ann Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Berry Lussenburg - Verwhard Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
Ellen ten Damme De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Kaleidoscoop, Mortsel
Arjan Ederveen - Ederveenzaamheid Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Henry van Loon - Electropis Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Alex Agnew - Interesting times C.C. Begijnhof, Diest
Speelman & Speelman - Optimisten Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Niet Schieten! - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
De Ministers - Voor de mooiste... Theater Kleintje Kunst, Hilversum
Bert Visscher - Afijn Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Liesbeth List - 70 jaar Liesbeth Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van Posttheater, Arnhem
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
The Kyteman Orchestra Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
2
Alkemade en Bloemen - Je moet niet alles geloven w De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Piepschuim C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show Theater De Cirkel, Heemskerk
Ali B - Ali geeft antwoord Parktheater, Eindhoven
Najib Amhali - Alles komt goed Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
1
Esther Groenenberg Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
16:00
Charlie Jones' Big Band Concerto, Amsterdam
17:00
Qeaux Qeaux Joans Plato, Leiden
19:00
Destine Dynamo, Eindhoven
5
Pagina -1442