PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1435
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 18 okt
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
P60
Amstelveen
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Cultuurhuis Heerlen
Heerlen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Posttheater
Arnhem
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
18:00
Mezz
Breda
19:30
De Buitenpoort
Huissen
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
20:00
De Balie
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
2
Mezz
Breda
1
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Nijdrop
Opwijk
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Chicago Social Club
Amsterdam
2
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20
1
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
1
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
013
Tilburg
2
Vera
Groningen
2
1
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
Patronaat
Haarlem
4
1
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
De Helling
Utrecht
3
1
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
1
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
1
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
21:45
NiX Podium
Enschede
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
23:45
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
vr 19 okt
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Trix
Antwerpen
2
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
013
Tilburg
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
2
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
De Kelder
Amersfoort
4
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Vera
Groningen
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Posttheater
Arnhem
Kaleidoskoop
Nieuwkoop
Witte Theater
IJmuiden

donderdag 18 oktober 2012

Ellen ten Damme Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Najib Amhali - Alles komt goed Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Jon Amor P60, Amstelveen
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Ali B - Ali geeft antwoord Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Anuar - Vastberaden Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Flint, Amersfoort
Speelman & Speelman - Optimisten Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Stevie Ann Cultuurhuis Heerlen, Heerlen
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Ledeltheater, Oostburg
Marike Jager Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Stef Bos Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Enge Buren - Reuring Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Bert Visscher - Afijn Parktheater, Eindhoven
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Posttheater, Arnhem
Niet Schieten! - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Schudden - We vieren het maar Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Onno Innemee - Het is hier een gekkenhuis! Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
18:00
Kik-start 10 jaar Mezz Mezz, Breda
19:30
Bas Birker & Vlaamse mystery guest in De Buitenpoort, Huissen
Foto Nicki Minaj
Nicki Minaj Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Jan De Bruyn / Tuney Thursday J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Blue Flamingo Mezz, Breda
20:00
Ufomammut De Kreun, Kortrijk
20:00
ADE: David Penn / Greg Van Bueren / Hardsoul / Roo De Balie, Amsterdam
20:00
Shonen Knife Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Dinerconcert met Doeshka Vrede De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Jon Amor Blues Group P60, Amstelveen
2
Foto Bettie Serveert + Awkward I
Bettie Serveert + Awkward I Mezz, Breda
1
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Stevie Ann Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Prima Donna Nijdrop, Opwijk
20:00
Popronde EKKO, Utrecht
20:00
Face Tomorrow Acoustic Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Marco Roelofs Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Club 3voor12 (ADE) Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam
2
Foto Architects
Architects Bibelot, Dordrecht
20
1
20:00
MyStage Goes Reggae Iduna, Drachten
20:15
Percossa Knock-Out Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Petra Berger Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Paul de Leeuw Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
1
20:15
The Levellers Tivoli, Utrecht
20:15
Dolf Jansen Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
School Is Cool 013, Tilburg
2
Foto Nada Surf + Ezra Furman
Nada Surf + Ezra Furman Vera, Groningen
2
1
20:30
INDIE CLUB presenteert: PJ Pacifico Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Kensington
Kensington Patronaat, Haarlem
4
1
20:30
Nobody Beats The Drum Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Crippled Black Phoenix
Crippled Black Phoenix De Helling, Utrecht
3
1
Foto Y&T
Y&T Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
Foto Moke
Moke Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
The Fortunate Sons (ode aan Creedence Clearwater R Hedon, Zwolle
Chrysta Bell Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Birth of Joy / The Deaf Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
20:30
Janne Schra Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Tarball Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Alex Roeka Podium 't Beest, Goes
Foto Anne Soldaat
Anne Soldaat Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
21:00
The Hickey Underworld Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
1
21:00
Phantom Limb Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
21:00
Simian Mobile Disco (ADE) Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
DOPE BODY Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
The Alaev Family RASA, Utrecht
1
21:30
Becca Stevens BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto Faberyayo
Faberyayo Rotown, Rotterdam
4
21:45
Boris McCutcheon NiX Podium, Enschede
22:00
Skreamizm ADE Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:00
Amsterdam Dance Event North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
22:30
The Socks Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Dekmantel ADE met oa Blueprint & Sandwell District MC Theater, Amsterdam
23:45
Amsterdam Dance Event North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam

vrijdag 19 oktober 2012

Stevie Ann Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Ellen ten Damme Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
VanVelzen Zaantheater, Zaandam
Foto We Came As Romans
We Came As Romans Trix, Antwerpen
2
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2012 De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Carolien Borgers - Happy End De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Nico Dijkshoorn / Ronald Giphart 013, Tilburg
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Foto Katie Melua
Katie Melua Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
1
Foto The Vaccines
The Vaccines Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
2
Phantom Limb Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Niet Schieten! - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Arjan Ederveen - Ederveenzaamheid Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Foto Kensington
Kensington De Kelder, Amersfoort
4
Onno Innemee - Het is hier een gekkenhuis! Zaantheater, Zaandam
Case Mayfield / Sea + Air Vera, Groningen
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Nits De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Posttheater, Arnhem
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Kaleidoskoop, Nieuwkoop
Kamagurka - Sprook Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Pagina -1435