PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1433
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 20 okt
20:30
Atak
Enschede
21:00
4AD
Diksmuide
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Iduna
Drachten
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
1
21:00
Nederland Drie
Wateringen
1
21:00
JKC Nirwana
Dronten
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
1
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
EKKO
Utrecht
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
22:00
Roodkapje
Rotterdam
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Lokaal 8
Veldhoven
22:00
Mezz
Breda
22:30
Perron 55
Venlo
23:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
23:00
Mezz
Breda
23:00
De Helling
Utrecht
1
23:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
1
zo 21 okt
Botanique
Brussel
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Korzo
Den Haag
Life 072
Alkmaar
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
6
1
Kid's Rhythm 'n' Blues Kaffee
Antwerpen
Café Spinners
Cuijk
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
De Gouden Leeuw
Dongen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
Baroeg
Rotterdam
De Unie
Rotterdam
Gompelhof
Mol
12:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
12:00
Café De Engelenbak
Doetinchem
Ahoy
Rotterdam
14:30
De Pit
Terneuzen
1
14:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
15:00
RASA
Utrecht
15:30
013
Tilburg
19
15:45
NiX Podium
Enschede
16:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
16:30
Cafe Twee Wezen
Sassenheim
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
18:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
19:00
Mafcentrum
Maasbree
19:30
Winkel van Sinkel
Utrecht
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
Mezz
Breda
4
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
5
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
De Helling
Utrecht
3
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
Kras Stadion FC Volendam
Volendam
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
1
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Kid's Rhythm 'n' Blues Kaffee
Antwerpen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Water Moulin
Tournai
20:30
Perron 55
Venlo
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Lakei
Helmond
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
3
1
21:00
013
Tilburg
1
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:00
Winston
Amsterdam
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
ma 22 okt
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
3
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Mezz
Breda
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
2
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
013
Tilburg
38
24
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
MC Theater
Amsterdam
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen

zaterdag 20 oktober 2012

20:30
Allan Holdsworth / Virgil Donati Atak, Enschede
21:00
Orchestre Tout Puissant Marcel Duchamp 4AD, Diksmuide
21:00
Boutros Bubba / Makazoruki Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Simon Joyner dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Stappen Als Toen Iduna, Drachten
21:00
CITYCIRKUZ Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Rude Rich and the High Notes P60, Amstelveen
1
21:00
AUDIOCARE & PLAYARD Nederland Drie, Wateringen
1
21:00
The Croakers JKC Nirwana, Dronten
21:00
Sabrina Starke Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
AC/DCUK De Bosuil, Weert
1
21:30
Phantom Limb Rotown, Rotterdam
2
21:30
Diablo Boulevard + The DeVilles The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Rumor 70: Jean Louis EKKO, Utrecht
22:00
Gravity @ ADE Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Neon Rainbows / Wolvon Roodkapje, Rotterdam
22:00
Get psyched mix Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
How to Dress Well Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Bar 9 / Bare Noize e.a. Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
22:00
New Romance De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Lucky Fonz III Lokaal 8, Veldhoven
22:00
Disco101 invites: Orgue Electronique (live) Mezz, Breda
22:30
Bang Bang Club feat. Yellow Claw Perron 55, Venlo
23:00
80's & 90's Party SuperMarkt, Den Haag
23:00
80's Verantwoord / 90'S NOW / Zer00's Heroes Mezz, Breda
23:00
Tensnake De Helling, Utrecht
1
23:00
ADE: Electric Avenue x Dekmantel ADE - Body & SOUL MC Theater, Amsterdam
1

zondag 21 oktober 2012

We Are Augustines Botanique, Brussel
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Calima Korzo, Den Haag
Teus Nobel Life 072, Alkmaar
The Gaslight Anthem Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
6
1
Jon Amor Blues Group Kid's Rhythm 'n' Blues Kaffee, Antwerpen
Mike and the Mellotones Café Spinners, Cuijk
Karsu Donmez Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Abba Mania Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Danny Bryant De Gouden Leeuw, Dongen
Miss Montreal De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Tom McRae Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
oOoOO Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
Dutch Doom Days XI Baroeg, Rotterdam
Pole Shift Survival Group De Unie, Rotterdam
Hamilton Loomis Gompelhof, Mol
12:00
Concerto Alankara Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
12:00
Rock 'n Ten Festival Café De Engelenbak, Doetinchem
Foto Jan Smit
Jan Smit Ahoy, Rotterdam
14:30
Paul Di Anno / Up The Irons De Pit, Terneuzen
1
14:30
David Wax Museum Roepaen, Ottersum
15:00
Marco Flores RASA, Utrecht
15:30
Arkona / Korpiklaani / Krampus / Varg / Finntroll 013, Tilburg
19
15:45
Morblus NiX Podium, Enschede
16:00
Rudresh Mahanthappa LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
16:00
Malcolm Holcombe Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:00
Peter Thijssen Band Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
16:30
2days on milk Cafe Twee Wezen, Sassenheim
17:00
The Juke Joints De Fles, Spijkenisse
18:00
Hotrod afternoon presents The Mean Devils (Por) ro The Rambler, Eindhoven
18:00
Soul Sister Dance Revolution Paard, Den Haag
1
19:00
Big Jeezus Truck Mafcentrum, Maasbree
19:30
Izaline Calister / Utrecht Jazz Orkest Winkel van Sinkel, Utrecht
20:00
Kampfar + Helrunar + Obscurity + Velnias Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Boris McCutcheon & the SaltLicks De Amer, Amen
20:00
Gingerpig / Textures / Surpriseband Mezz, Breda
4
20:00
The Hickey Underworld Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
5
20:00
Boris McCutcheon De Amer, Amen
20:00
School Is Cool Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Chuck Ragan / Rocky Votolato
Chuck Ragan / Rocky Votolato De Helling, Utrecht
3
Foto Dirty Projectors
Dirty Projectors Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
Foto Tom McRae
Tom McRae Kras Stadion FC Volendam, Volendam
Foto Y&T
Y&T The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
1
20:00
Wantwo Trash presents Scott H. Biram (US) + Rockin Mezz, Breda
20:00
Jon Amor Kid's Rhythm 'n' Blues Kaffee, Antwerpen
20:00
Julia Stone Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Cannibales & Vahinés Water Moulin, Tournai
20:30
Michael de Jong Perron 55, Venlo
20:30
The Crookes Vera, Groningen
20:30
Sunday Noise: Moon Duo / Man Forever EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Santers Lakei, Helmond
Foto Mike Portnoy, Billy Sheehan, Sherinian & Macalpine
Mike Portnoy, Billy Sheehan, Sherinian & Macalpine Boerderij, Zoetermeer
3
1
21:00
I Heart Sharks (Free Show) 013, Tilburg
1
22:00
Crew Love (Soul Clap rec vs. Wolf+Lamb rec) Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:00
ADE SPECIAL: MC NAVIGATOR'S 'ON DIS TING MUSIK' Winston, Amsterdam
22:30
ADE: Fuze met o.a. Rusty Warriors Paradiso, Amsterdam

maandag 22 oktober 2012

Henry van Loon - Electropis Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
The Crookes Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
Ali B - Ali geeft antwoord Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
We Are Augustines Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
3
19:30
Mattanja Joy Bradley Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Zita Swoon Group + Bai Kamara Jr. Mezz, Breda
Foto Trivium
Trivium Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
2
20:00
Coco's Live Music PopShow CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
POB Presenteert Lekker Bredaas Mezz, Breda
1
Foto Shinedown
Shinedown 013, Tilburg
38
24
20:00
Thé Lau Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Foto John Cale
John Cale Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto Tom McRae
Tom McRae Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
Lee Fields & The Expressions MC Theater, Amsterdam
20:30
Kerst-PoP Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
Pagina -1433