PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1428
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 24 okt
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Cultuurkapel de Schaduw
Ardooie
Capitole
Gent
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Bluescafe
Apeldoorn
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
13:30
Paard
Den Haag
14:30
Atak
Enschede
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kroeg
Arnhem
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Vk*
Brussel
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
8
4
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Mechelen
Mechelen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
1
Tivoli
Utrecht
8
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:30
013
Tilburg
3
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
013
Tilburg
2
21:00
N9
Eeklo
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
21:15
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:15
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:45
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
do 25 okt
Cultuurkapel de Schaduw
Ardooie
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
1
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
C.C. De Borre
Bierbeek
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
LVC
Leiden
7
1
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
1
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Capitole
Gent
Lux
Nijmegen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Paradox
Tilburg
Het Klooster
Nuenen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Koningshof
Maassluis
Flint
Amersfoort
013
Tilburg
35
4
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
12
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Madame Moustache
Brussel
20:00
Theater de wildeman
Linschoten
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Atak
Enschede
20:00
La Compilotheque
Brussel
20:00
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:00
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam

woensdag 24 oktober 2012

Racoon Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk Cultuurkapel de Schaduw, Ardooie
Alex Agnew - Interesting times Capitole, Gent
Marike Jager Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Ellen ten Damme Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Imelda Bluescafe, Apeldoorn
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
Arjan Ederveen - Ederveenzaamheid Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
13:30
Djumbo / Jeronimo / Rolf Sanchez / Tim Douwsma Paard, Den Haag
14:30
De beer die geen beer was Atak, Enschede
Foto And So I Watch You From Afar
And So I Watch You From Afar Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Zechs Marquise Willemeen, Arnhem
19:30
Sea Air Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Zechs Marquise Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Dinerconcert met Simone Honijk 4Tet De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Carlton Melton De Kroeg, Arnhem
Marco Roelofs Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Oxbow Orchestra (special project Oxbow) Vk*, Brussel
Foto Melody Gardot
Melody Gardot Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Najib Amhali Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Chippendales / Jim Bakkum Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:00
Lambchop De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
Lee Fields & The Expressions De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
JAZZ AND MORE CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Foto Danko Jones
Danko Jones Melkweg, Amsterdam
8
4
20:00
Face Tomorrow Acoustic Mezz, Breda
1
20:15
Mathilde Santing - Recital Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Eva de Roovere Stadsschouwburg Mechelen, Mechelen
20:15
Guido Weijers - De oudejaarsconference 2012 Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
1
Foto Patrick Watson
Patrick Watson Tivoli, Utrecht
8
20:15
Janne Schra Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:30
Steve Miller Band 013, Tilburg
3
20:30
School Is Cool Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:30
Fat Harry & The Fuzzy Licks / Preston Shannon / Sa Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Bombay Show Pig 013, Tilburg
2
21:00
The Dynamites ft. Charles Walker (US) N9, Eeklo
Foto Pusha T
Pusha T Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Minstrel Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
Cable35 Band / Valentine Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Hard-Ons dB's, Utrecht
1
21:15
Hanzel und Gretyl (USA) + Dead Man's Walk The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:15
De Versafdeling SuperMarkt, Den Haag
Foto Anna Aaron
Anna Aaron Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
21:30
Bart Constant Rotown, Rotterdam
21:30
Marco Z Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:45
The Thing Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
de BIRDsessions BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
The Thing Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Chris Dave and the Drumhedz North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam

donderdag 25 oktober 2012

Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk Cultuurkapel de Schaduw, Ardooie
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Posttheater, Arnhem
Ellen ten Damme Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Arjan Ederveen - Ederveenzaamheid Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
1
Ali B - Ali geeft antwoord Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Nico Dijkshoorn, Ronald Giphart - Matennaaiers Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Onno Innemee - Het is hier een gekkenhuis! Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Foto Racoon
Racoon Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig C.C. De Borre, Bierbeek
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Kamagurka - Sprook De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Stef Bos Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Omnia Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Foto Kensington
Kensington LVC, Leiden
7
1
Najib Amhali - Alles komt goed Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Calima Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Murth Mossel - Gunstige ligging ten opzichte van d Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
1
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Theater de Mythe, Goes
Alex Agnew - Interesting times Capitole, Gent
Poolvogel - Poolvogel Lux, Nijmegen
Enge Buren - Reuring Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Lennaert Maes Paradox, Tilburg
Thijs Maas - Concert Het Klooster, Nuenen
Karsu Donmez Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Ruben Nicolai - Little friday Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Op Sterk Water - Alfa Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Henry van Loon - Electropis Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Schudden - We vieren het maar Koningshof, Maassluis
Stevie Ann Flint, Amersfoort
Foto Trivium
Trivium 013, Tilburg
35
4
Foto Of Mice and Men
Of Mice and Men Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
12
1
Foto Trijntje Oosterhuis
Trijntje Oosterhuis Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Down Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Hooded Fang Madame Moustache, Brussel
20:00
LOS muziektheater - FCKD Theater de wildeman, Linschoten
20:00
MyStage Goes Drum & Bass Iduna, Drachten
Abba Mania Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:00
Mamiffer (usa) + Menace Ruine (can) Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Atak Café presenteert... Atak, Enschede
20:00
Dinerconcert met Mark Alban Lotz & Florian Hierdei De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Marco Roelofs Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Ben Prestage / Tuney Thursday J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Danko Jones Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Zita Swoon Group Atak, Enschede
20:00
Cannibales & Vahinés La Compilotheque, Brussel
20:00
Lambchop C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
20:00
Ives Ensemble Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Peter Katz Paradiso, Amsterdam
Pagina -1428