PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1427
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 27 okt
Effenaar
Eindhoven
18
5
19:30
Estrado
Harderwijk
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
6
19:45
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Fuego Maaseik
Maaseik
Iduna
Drachten
Mezz
Breda
2
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
1
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Mafcentrum
Maasbree
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Nederland Drie
Wateringen
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Atak
Enschede
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:00
C.C. Het Perron, Ieper
Ieper
20:00
Sporthal Oosterhout
Alkmaar
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Maloe Melo
Amsterdam
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:15
C.C. Lanaken
Lanaken
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater de Schuur
Zevenbergen
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
3
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Vredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:30
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
Paradiso
Amsterdam
10
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
20:30
Kiehool
Burgum
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Netl
Kraggenburg
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Nederland Drie
Wateringen
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
De X
Leiden
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Le Brocope
Oldeberkoop
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
WORM
Rotterdam
21:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
1
21:15
De Helling
Utrecht
2
21:15
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
Perron 55
Venlo
1
21:45
NiX Podium
Enschede
22:00
Stairway To Heaven
Utrecht
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Roodkapje
Rotterdam
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:30
Perron 55
Venlo
23:00
Mezz
Breda
1
23:00
013
Tilburg
zo 28 okt
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Ahoy
Rotterdam
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Parktheater
Eindhoven
1
't Getouw
Mol
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
13:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
14:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
14:30
EKKO
Utrecht
14:30
De Boerderij
Geleen
14:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
15:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Baroeg
Rotterdam
3
1
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag

zaterdag 27 oktober 2012

Foto August Burns Red + The Devil Wears Prada + Veil of
August Burns Red + The Devil Wears Prada + Veil of Effenaar, Eindhoven
18
5
19:30
DC/BEL / Kiss Lickss / Prinz Klauz / Steeler Estrado, Harderwijk
1
Foto Chef'Special
Chef'Special Patronaat, Haarlem
6
19:45
Leprous / Loch Vostok / Ørkenkjøtt Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Erwin Nyhoff Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Diablo Boulevard Fuego Maaseik, Maaseik
Guitar Awards Drachten Iduna, Drachten
Foto Magnetron Music Revue
Magnetron Music Revue Mezz, Breda
2
Comedy Kitchen Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
BUSPOP Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Bart Constant Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Alex van Oostrom / Harry de Winter ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
1
20:00
Vinyl Party J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Vanderbuyst Mafcentrum, Maasbree
20:00
Birds of Lidingo CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Calima Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
My Own Army Nederland Drie, Wateringen
Foto Milow
Milow Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Danny Vera + The Backcorner Boogieband Atak, Enschede
Foto Moke
Moke De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
Cortijn Tonkes / Frank Brasser / Jasper van der Ve Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
Gruppo Sportivo Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:00
Drive Like Maria C.C. Het Perron, Ieper, Ieper
20:00
Cavern Beatles Sporthal Oosterhout, Alkmaar
20:00
Paddy's Heavy Circus De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Believo! De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Gers Pardoel Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
SoulRight! Maloe Melo, Amsterdam
20:00
Mark Foggo @de Pit Terneuzen De Pit, Terneuzen
Foto Mathilde Santing - Recital
Mathilde Santing - Recital Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:15
The Scene C.C. Lanaken, Lanaken
20:15
Rayen Panday - drie keer Rayen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
LOS muziektheater - FCKD Theater de Schuur, Zevenbergen
20:15
Milow Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
De Wereldband Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis Tivoli, Utrecht
1
3
20:15
Boudewijn de Groot Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Roosbeef Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis Vredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:30
Boris McCutcheon & the SaltLicks In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
Foto Mika
Mika Paradiso, Amsterdam
10
Foto Miss Montreal
Miss Montreal Chassé Theater, Breda
1
20:30
Nico Dijkshoorn & Ronald Giphart - Matennaaiers Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:30
Caravan Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Geomungo Factory RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Boris McCutcheon In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
20:30
Ben Prestage Kiehool, Burgum
20:30
Eefje De Visser Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Janne Schra LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Herman Brood Tribute 'Street!' De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
20:30
ZWAAR! Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Eva de Roovere C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
20:30
Saturnus Favourits / Halloween Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
Lucie Thorne / Matt Walker Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
Foto Amanda Palmer / The Grand Theft Orchestra
Amanda Palmer / The Grand Theft Orchestra Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
Foto The Coronas
The Coronas Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:30
Heather Myles Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Amsterdam Klezmer Band De Peppel, Zeist
20:30
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Hans Dulfer Netl, Kraggenburg
21:00
Jacky Terrasson Trio North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
My Own Army Nederland Drie, Wateringen
21:00
Focus Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
Jean Christophe Bonnafous De X, Leiden
21:00
Case Mayfield Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
21:00
Dans Dans (BE) Mezz, Breda
21:00
Malcolm Holcombe Le Brocope, Oldeberkoop
21:00
The Surfaders + Black Tarantula + Spaceguards Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Dope Body WORM, Rotterdam
21:00
Spinifex Orchestra PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
1
21:15
Hanzel und Gretyl De Helling, Utrecht
2
21:15
Yes Sir Boss Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Crystal Water SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
King Mo BLUES The Rambler, Eindhoven
Foto Andy Burrows
Andy Burrows Rotown, Rotterdam
1
Foto Drive Like Maria
Drive Like Maria Perron 55, Venlo
1
21:45
WT Feaster Band NiX Podium, Enschede
22:00
Halloween @ Stairway Stairway To Heaven, Utrecht
22:00
Boomshakalaka Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Kin / Wolf in Loveland / DJ Meneer Jansen Roodkapje, Rotterdam
22:00
El Mariachi De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Bart Constant Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:30
Airwalk 100%55 Perron 55, Venlo
23:00
Kei Goed Gratis Mezz, Breda
1
23:00
Meet The Streets: The Flexican, Nebulon 013, Tilburg

zondag 28 oktober 2012

Kamagurka - Sprook De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Jan Smit
Jan Smit Ahoy, Rotterdam
VanVelzen Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Theo Maassen - Met alle respect
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Parktheater, Eindhoven
1
Abba Mania 't Getouw, Mol
Foto Julio Iglesias
Julio Iglesias Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
13:00
Frisian Hardcore Meeting 2 Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
14:00
Bach en Händel - Het Duel Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
14:30
Jong, Jonger, Jongst EKKO, Utrecht
14:30
iLiKETRAiNS De Boerderij, Geleen
14:30
Jos Hol Roepaen, Ottersum
15:00
Kai von Rosenberg De Vorstin, Hilversum
Foto Primordial
Primordial Baroeg, Rotterdam
3
1
Mary Gauthier LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
15:30
Paul van Vliet Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Pagina -1427