PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1426
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 02 nov
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Musis
Arnhem
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
3
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
C.C. De Bombardon
Heythuysen
ACU
Utrecht
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Cultuurhuis Heerlen
Heerlen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Trix
Antwerpen
6
1
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Bazart
Den Haag
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
18:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Effenaar
Eindhoven
14
19
19:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
3
19:30
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Café 't Keerpunt
Spijkerboor
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Water Moulin
Tournai
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
1
20:00
Mezz
Breda
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Victorie
Alkmaar
2
20:00
Vredenburg
Utrecht
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
3
013
Tilburg
6
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
4
Mezz
Breda
2
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
C.C. Mariëndael
Sint-Oedenrode
20:15
De Warande
Turnhout
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
4
Lakei
Helmond
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
Luxor Live
Arnhem
4
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Winston
Amsterdam
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
P3
Purmerend
1
Metropool
Hengelo
3
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:30
Hedon
Zwolle
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
1
Luxor Live
Arnhem
22:00
Hollywood Music Hall
Rotterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
za 03 nov
De Meulvliet
Tholen
Merleyn
Nijmegen
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk

vrijdag 02 november 2012

Ellen ten Damme Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Racoon Musis, Arnhem
Foto Bon Iver
Bon Iver Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
3
Henry van Loon - Electropis Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat C.C. De Bombardon, Heythuysen
Glass Promises / Wolf in Loveland / Áslaug Vigfúsd ACU, Utrecht
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger van Beresteyn, Veendam
Schudden - We vieren het maar Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Nico Dijkshoorn / Ronald Giphart Cultuurhuis Heerlen, Heerlen
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Savages Merleyn, Nijmegen
Stevie Ann Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Foto Steel Panther
Steel Panther Trix, Antwerpen
6
1
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Upcoming Tour Bazart, Den Haag
M83 Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Diligentia, Den Haag
Stef Bos Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Piepschuim Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Ali B - Ali geeft antwoord S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Najib Amhali - Alles komt goed Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
Arjan Ederveen - Ederveenzaamheid Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Nico Dijkshoorn, Ronald Giphart - Matennaaiers Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
18:30
Brainstorm Festival Gigant, Apeldoorn
Foto Kamelot
Kamelot Effenaar, Eindhoven
14
19
19:00
Only Seven Left De Kelder, Amersfoort
19:00
Jaya The Cat Willemeen, Arnhem
3
19:30
De Grote Improvisatieshow Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
19:30
Micachu & the Shapes Botanique, Brussel
Foto Joe Jackson
Joe Jackson Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
19:30
Crappydog / Hipbone Slim & The Kneetremblers Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Racoon Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Cancel Your Weekend Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Walt Wilkins & the Mystiqueros Café 't Keerpunt, Spijkerboor
20:00
Boiler Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Two Days of Dub Revolution M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
K-Holes Water Moulin, Tournai
20:00
Rob Acda Award 2012/2013: Eerste voorronde Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
DJ Willie Wartaal Atak, Enschede
20:00
Peter Corn & Friends CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Foto J.B.O.
J.B.O. The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
1
20:00
Birth of Joy Mezz, Breda
Diana Krall Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Drew Nelson De Amer, Amen
20:00
Gareth Pearson Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Foto Victorie Deathfest - Betraying The Martyrs e.a.
Victorie Deathfest - Betraying The Martyrs e.a. Victorie, Alkmaar
2
20:00
Radio Filharmonisch Orkest Vredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Das Coen und Sander Fest
Das Coen und Sander Fest Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
3
Foto W.A.S.P. - 30 Years Of Thunder
W.A.S.P. - 30 Years Of Thunder 013, Tilburg
6
20:00
Dana Fuchs + Blue June Iduna, Drachten
4
Foto The Van Jets + Wallace Vanborn
The Van Jets + Wallace Vanborn Mezz, Breda
2
20:00
Gruppo Sportivo Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
Skip & Die De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Mathilde Santing - Recital C.C. Mariëndael, Sint-Oedenrode
20:15
Lambchop De Warande, Turnhout
20:15
Roosbeef Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Boudewijn de Groot Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Janne Schra Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Guido Weijers - De oudejaarsconference 2012 De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Nico Dijkshoorn / Ronald Giphart / The Hank Five Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Barrelhouse / Ruben Hoeke Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:30
The Urban Voodoo Machine EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Ilse Warringa & Niek Barendsen - Nest, Tafel en Be Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
Foto Colin Blunstone
Colin Blunstone Boerderij, Zoetermeer
4
Foto RPWL
RPWL Lakei, Helmond
1
20:30
Faberyayo Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Van Der Laan & Woe Buutvrij Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Tin Men and the Telephone LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
The Fortunate Sons Podium 't Beest, Goes
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Luxor Live, Arnhem
4
20:30
Miss Molly & Me Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Doomsday Student (usa) + Those Foreign Kids Winston, Amsterdam
20:30
Israel Nash Gripka & Eric Swanson Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Drive Like Maria Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
21:00
LOS muziektheater - FCKD Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
21:00
Hugh Cornwell Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Eric Bibb / Habib Koité - Brothers in Bamako Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:00
Roamers Code Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
Lucas Santtana North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
The Risque + Curly Ice PopEi, Eindhoven
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk P3, Purmerend
1
Foto Kensington
Kensington Metropool, Hengelo
3
21:00
Disquiet dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Rats on Rafts Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
The Scene Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:30
The Good Hand Hedon, Zwolle
21:30
Ken Stringfellow Rotown, Rotterdam
21:30
Bombay Show Pig SuperMarkt, Den Haag
1
ALS we hardstyle draaien.. Luxor Live, Arnhem
22:00
Nielson Hollywood Music Hall, Rotterdam
22:00
Savages Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Miguelito Andador Ernesto's, Sittard

zaterdag 03 november 2012

Women in Rock De Meulvliet, Tholen
Honningbarna Merleyn, Nijmegen
Jimmy LaFave In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
Stef Bos Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Ali B - Ali geeft antwoord Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Pagina -1426