PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1420
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 09 nov
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Dok6
Panningen
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Vera
Groningen
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Auditorium Gemeentehuis
Aalter
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Joc Ieper
Ieper
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Posttheater
Arnhem
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Mezz
Breda
19:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
19:30
013
Tilburg
1
Tivoli
Utrecht
19:30
Winston
Amsterdam
19:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
1
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
3
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Patronaat
Haarlem
14
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
De Peppel
Zeist
20:00
Studio M
Melle
20:00
TexMex
Spijkenisse
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Perron 55
Venlo
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
5
20:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
2
20:00
Café 't Keerpunt
Spijkerboor
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Trouw
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
2
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Atak
Enschede
3
4
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Luxor Live
Arnhem
3
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
013
Tilburg
18
3
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
De Boodschap
Rijen
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
2
Hedon
Zwolle
3
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
De Bosuil
Weert
1
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
4
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
MC Theater
Amsterdam
21:30
Hedon
Zwolle
21:45
NiX Podium
Enschede
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
23:00
De Helling
Utrecht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
za 10 nov
Holstohus
Olst
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen

vrijdag 09 november 2012

Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2012 Diligentia, Den Haag
Omnia Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Luka Bloom Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Alkemade en Bloemen - Je moet niet alles geloven w Meervaart, Amsterdam
Niet Schieten! - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Dok6, Panningen
Fernando Lameirinhas C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Skip & Die + Awkwardistan Vera, Groningen
Foto Rowwen Heze
Rowwen Heze Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
Schudden - We vieren het maar Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Lennaert Maes Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Het Klooster, Woerden
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Enge Buren - Reuring Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Ali B - Ali geeft antwoord Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Bert Visscher - Afijn Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Alex Agnew - Interesting times Auditorium Gemeentehuis, Aalter
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Miss Molly & Me Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Fresku Joc Ieper, Ieper
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Posttheater, Arnhem
17:00
Carlo de Wijs Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Elluf Elluf Mezz, Breda
19:30
Navarone Willemeen, Arnhem
19:30
Only Seven Left 013, Tilburg
1
Cody Simpson Tivoli, Utrecht
19:30
Howlerfest Winston, Amsterdam
19:30
Luka Bloom Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
De Grote Improvisatieshow Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Marco Roelofs Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
1
Foto Matt Corby
Matt Corby Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Rats on Rafts Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
Foto Tindersticks
Tindersticks Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
3
20:00
Colin Blunstone Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Elske DeWall Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
20:00
Punk Rock Heavy Metal Karaoke Band Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Janne Schra Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Eefje de Visser Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Foto Within Temptation
Within Temptation Patronaat, Haarlem
14
Kraantje Pappie Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
An Cafe Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Racoon Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Birth of Joy De Peppel, Zeist
20:00
Eva de Roovere Studio M, Melle
20:00
Arcadya Lake TexMex, Spijkenisse
20:00
Amnesty Presenteert Chick'n Karma J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
AMF Jazzband CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Mudfest Perron 55, Venlo
20:00
KaS Product Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
Deviation dB's, Utrecht
1
20:00
Boudewijn de Groot Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sivert Hoyem Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
20:00
Destine Bibelot, Dordrecht
5
20:00
Junkestra Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
2
20:00
Sarah MacDougall Café 't Keerpunt, Spijkerboor
Katinka Polderman Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
RAUW Trouw, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Future's Dust / Wolvon / Rats on Rafts Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
All For Nothing StudioGonz, Gouda
Foto José James
José James De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:15
Mathilde Santing - Recital Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Guus Meeuwis Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Angel-Eye & René Shuman Elvis and more Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
The Kyteman Orchestra Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
2
20:15
Bruno Deneckere / Luiz Marquez Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:30
Nederlands Blazers Ensemble / Teitur Paradiso, Amsterdam
The Deaf Atak, Enschede
3
4
20:30
Kim Hoorweg / Shirma Rouse Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Capital Sentimental / John Schoorl Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Blaudzun
Blaudzun Luxor Live, Arnhem
3
20:30
Oscar D'León Paard, Den Haag
Foto Sonata Arctica + Special Guest
Sonata Arctica + Special Guest 013, Tilburg
18
3
Foto Heidevolk
Heidevolk Paard, Den Haag
2
20:30
Fates Warning Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten De Boodschap, Rijen
20:30
Erik Vloeimans / Jan Akkerman Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Alain Clark
Alain Clark Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
21:00
Villainy Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Skinny Molly Manifesto, Hoorn
2
Foto Delain
Delain Hedon, Zwolle
3
21:00
Black aka Colin Vearncobe Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Dio Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Foto The Van Jets
The Van Jets De Bosuil, Weert
1
21:00
Asham Meets Collieman (BE) > CD "The Same Blood" N9, Eeklo
21:00
Face Tomorrow + Green Lizard - Hello, Goodbye Tour Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
4
21:30
Robin Brock SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
The Meteors + Black Cat Bone Squad The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Diggs Duke MC Theater, Amsterdam
21:30
Milkbar Hedon, Zwolle
21:45
The Jancee Pornick Casino NiX Podium, Enschede
22:00
Popronde Ernesto's, Sittard
23:00
Clubavond Fuse De Helling, Utrecht
23:00
DJ Hatcha / Youngsta Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Major Lazer
Major Lazer Paradiso, Amsterdam
2

zaterdag 10 november 2012

Esther Groenenberg Holstohus, Olst
Arjan Ederveen - Ederveenzaamheid Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Pagina -1420