PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1415
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 10 nov
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
22:30
Barrock
Maastricht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 11 nov
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Beugel
Varsseveld
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
Het Huis Verloren
Hoorn
The Livingroom
Zwolle
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Trix
Antwerpen
1
12:00
Koloszaal
Raamsdonksveer
14:00
Hedon
Zwolle
9
2
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
15:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
16:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
16:30
Taverne
Bergen
16:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
Vera
Groningen
17:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
1
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
18:30
Atak
Enschede
2
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:00
Café Trianon
Nijmegen
20:00
Rijnhal
Arnhem
20:00
Koloszaal
Raamsdonksveer
20:00
De Oude Remise
Bad Nieuweschans
Dynamo
Eindhoven
3
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
1
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
People's Place
Amsterdam
2
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
1
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
013
Tilburg
2
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
WORM
Rotterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
ma 12 nov
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Melkweg
Amsterdam
12
22
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Cafe de Doelen
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Tivoli
Utrecht
12
2
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Paard
Den Haag
4
di 13 nov
Cultuurhuis Heerlen
Heerlen
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
FAME Plaza
Amsterdam
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Eureka
Zwolle
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koningin Elisabethzaal
Antwerpen
013
Tilburg
26
16
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
M.C. De Toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
1

zaterdag 10 november 2012

22:00
Mamacita Ernesto's, Sittard
Foto Imagine Dragons
Imagine Dragons Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
22:30
Lemon Barrock, Maastricht
23:00
Gary Beck / Terence Fixmer Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 11 november 2012

Stef Bos Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Mike and the Mellotones De Beugel, Varsseveld
Poolvogel - Poolvogel Theater De Verbeelding, Purmerend
Gregory Alan Isakov Het Huis Verloren, Hoorn
Teus Nobel The Livingroom, Zwolle
Frans Bauer De Maaspoort, Venlo
Ghalia Benali Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Meervaart, Amsterdam
Into Darkness Trix, Antwerpen
1
12:00
Charly Luske / Jufat (SYTYCD) / Young Smoothies / Koloszaal, Raamsdonksveer
14:00
Cortonville Presenteert Hedon, Zwolle
9
2
Upcoming Tour Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:00
Akki Haak Quintet CD-presentatie De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
15:30
Paul van Vliet Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
15:30
Sherry Dyanne : Sherry Sunday BIRD, Rotterdam
16:00
Pay No Respect Little Devil, Tilburg
16:00
Joris Linssen & caramba Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
16:00
Janne Schra Roepaen, Ottersum
16:00
Janne Schra Roepaen, Ottersum
16:15
Matt Walker & Lucie Thorne - Muziekcafé Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Haarlemse Jazzclub met Vincent Koning + Rob van Ba Patronaat, Haarlem
16:30
Zola Drive Taverne, Bergen
16:30
The Mastersons Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:30
Miss Molly & Me Theater PePijn, Den Haag
16:30
Arthur Adam Mezz, Breda
17:00
Annemarieke Coenders & Wim Sebo Vera, Groningen
17:00
Marian Call CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
1
17:00
Farstreet De Fles, Spijkenisse
17:30
Beste mijnheer Halsema Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
18:00
Frank Cosentino The Rambler, Eindhoven
18:30
Luca Turilli’s Rhapsody Atak, Enschede
2
19:30
Harde Pappies: Hopsin (USA) Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Foto Media Markt 12,5 jaar
Media Markt 12,5 jaar Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
The Fudge Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Colin Blunstone Band
Colin Blunstone Band Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:00
Kim Janssen / Rue Royale Café Trianon, Nijmegen
20:00
Los Angeles The Voices Rijnhal, Arnhem
20:00
Django Wagner / Dries Roelvink / Gebroeders Ko / S Koloszaal, Raamsdonksveer
20:00
Drew Nelson De Oude Remise, Bad Nieuweschans
Foto Heidevolk
Heidevolk Dynamo, Eindhoven
3
20:00
Fates Warning ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
1
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Milow Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Foto Sophie Hunger
Sophie Hunger People's Place, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Kapses CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Hooverphonic Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
DJ John Buis / Ruben Hoeke Band Manifesto, Hoorn
20:15
Boudewijn de Groot Markant Uden, Uden
1
20:30
Christian Scott LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Birth of Joy Mezz, Breda
20:30
Tony Levin 'stick man' Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Blaudzun
Blaudzun 013, Tilburg
2
20:30
Oscar D'León Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Each Other WORM, Rotterdam
20:30
Metropole Orkest / Todd Rundgren Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Kill It Kid Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Wicked Jazz Sounds Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

maandag 12 november 2012

Theo Maassen - Met alle respect De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Luka Bloom De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Liesbeth List - 70 jaar Liesbeth Parktheater, Eindhoven
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Foto Less Than Jake
Less Than Jake Melkweg, Amsterdam
12
22
20:00
Jyoti Verhoeff (EP Release 'Phoenix') Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Scrum, A Night At The Pub Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
LMFAO (SkyBlu) Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Coco's Live Music PopShow CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Jay Nash Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Crosslinx presents Cafe de Doelen, Amsterdam
20:00
Scrum Celtic Music Night, A Night At The Pub Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
The Fureys and Davey Arthur Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Gordan Nikolic / Het Nederlands Kamerorkest Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto The Used
The Used Tivoli, Utrecht
12
2
20:30
Fourplay Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Rigter! Live Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Level 42
Level 42 Paard, Den Haag
4

dinsdag 13 november 2012

Gregory Alan Isakov Cultuurhuis Heerlen, Heerlen
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Arjan Ederveen - Ederveenzaamheid DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Karsu Dönmez FAME Plaza, Amsterdam
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Miss Molly & Me Toneelschuur, Haarlem
Najib Amhali - Alles komt goed Martiniplaza, Groningen
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2012 Agnietenhof, Tiel
Xiu Xiu Eureka, Zwolle
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Cody Simpson Koningin Elisabethzaal, Antwerpen
Foto Parkway Drive
Parkway Drive 013, Tilburg
26
16
19:30
Ariel Pink's Haunted Graffiti Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Nederlands Blazers Ensemble / Teitur M.C. De Toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Archive
Archive Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
1
Pagina -1415