PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1413
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 16 nov
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Cafe Daniels
Wageningen
1
20:00
Hal 16
Utrecht
1
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
17
1
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:00
The Qube
Amsterdam
20:00
Café 't Keerpunt
Spijkerboor
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
2
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
3
20:00
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
013
Tilburg
11
20
20:00
CAB03
Leiden
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
C.C. De Werft
Geel
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
Bibelot
Dordrecht
3
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
1
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
20:00
Coco Maria
Veenhuizen
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
6
20:30
013
Tilburg
3
1
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Lakei
Helmond
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
1
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:45
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
Mezz
Breda
Vera
Groningen
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:30
Hedon
Zwolle
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
21:30
Hedon
Zwolle
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Perron 55
Venlo
21:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
22:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
De Helling
Utrecht
za 17 nov
De Meerpaal
Dronten
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Kelder
Amersfoort
2
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
1
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Posttheater
Arnhem
1
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Popcentrale
Dordrecht
2
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Chassé Theater
Breda
Little Devil
Tilburg
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda

vrijdag 16 november 2012

Foto Rodrigo Y Gabriela
Rodrigo Y Gabriela Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Shagging Ponies Cafe Daniels, Wageningen
1
20:00
Jägerland Tour Utrecht Hal 16, Utrecht
1
20:00
Vlijmscherp: Capeman, Navarone en Birth of Joy Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:00
Scala & Kolacny Brothers Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Young Guns De Helling, Utrecht
17
1
20:00
Guus Meeuwis Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Lick The Jack, Eindhoven
20:00
BLOCK PARTY: PRESENTED BY STORM, ANALOG & SPUNKY F BIRD, Rotterdam
Anthony B. Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Omnia Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:00
Emeli Sande The Qube, Amsterdam
20:00
Lydia Loveless Band Café 't Keerpunt, Spijkerboor
20:00
Hans De Booij + Stappen Als Toen Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Mulatu Astatke Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Guido Weijers - De oudejaarsconference 2012 Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Foto Douwe Bob Posthuma
Douwe Bob Posthuma ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
2
20:00
Go Back To The Zoo De Oosterpoort, Groningen
3
20:00
Suzan Seegers Theater Ins Blau, Leiden
20:00
Normaal Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Berlaen Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Steve Vai 013, Tilburg
11
20
20:00
Lost Bear CAB03, Leiden
20:00
Banda Maloca CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Marco Roelofs C.C. De Werft, Geel
20:00
Level 42 Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Rectal Smegma + Warfuck + Support Willemeen, Arnhem
1
20:00
Rectal Smegma + Warfuck (FR) + support Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Songs of Aran Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
Foto Memphis Maniacs
Memphis Maniacs Bibelot, Dordrecht
3
Foto Nick Waterhouse
Nick Waterhouse Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Tokyo Blade The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
1
20:00
Paatos + A Liquid Landscape Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Eliades Ochoa Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Etno Saraj De Stenge, Heinkenszand
20:00
Lydia Loveless Band Coco Maria, Veenhuizen
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:15
Miss Molly & Me Cultura, Ede
20:15
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:15
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Foto Rowwen Heze
Rowwen Heze Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Rob Mostert - Heartbeat of The Hammond Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Boudewijn de Groot Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Luzazul Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Anneke van Giersbergen Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Ryan Bingham
Ryan Bingham Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Yuri Honing & Wired Paradise Paard, Den Haag
Foto Delain
Delain Doornroosje, Nijmegen
6
20:30
Face Tomorrow + Green Lizard - Hello, Goodbye Tour 013, Tilburg
3
1
20:30
Moke Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Siena Root Lakei, Helmond
20:30
Buena Vista Social Club Paard, Den Haag
Foto Marillion (uitverkocht)
Marillion (uitverkocht) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Don McLean De Roma, Antwerpen
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten De Kattendans, Bergeijk
1
Ian Siegal / The Mississippi Mudbloods De Zwerver, Oostende
20:30
Eva de Roovere Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Marjolijn van Kooten - Wanneer wordt het leuk? De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Henrik Freischlader Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Mathilde Santing - Recital Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:45
Baby Seals & Rattlesnakes Tour: Drive Like Maria Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Erny Green / Peter Vandrie Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Popa Chubby
Popa Chubby Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
21:00
The Delicate Project + Maggie Brown Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
The GrandMothers of Invention Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
Jay Nash Mezz, Breda
Blaudzun + Jacco Gardner Vera, Groningen
21:00
Powerslave / Stormrider De Bosuil, Weert
1
21:00
Eric Vloeimans / Jan Akkerman Mezz, Breda
Colin Blunstone Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
New Cool Collective Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:30
Khebaus Hedon, Zwolle
21:30
Skip & Die + Addicted Kru Sound (AKS) Rotown, Rotterdam
2
21:30
Magnetron Music Revue Hedon, Zwolle
21:30
The Levi's SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Atlantic Attraction, The Applejacks, Let's go Esk The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Fresku Perron 55, Venlo
21:45
Julian Velard Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
We Sell Guns C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
22:00
Popronde + afterparty: o.a. Those Foreign Kids + O Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
22:00
Ernestoos has friends Ernesto's, Sittard
22:30
Dudley Perkins / Georgia Anne Muldrow Paradiso, Amsterdam
Sam and the Womp De Helling, Utrecht

zaterdag 17 november 2012

Ellen ten Damme De Meerpaal, Dronten
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen
Anneke van Giersbergen De Kelder, Amersfoort
2
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Witte Theater, IJmuiden
1
Ali B - Ali geeft antwoord Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Schudden - We vieren het maar Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Danny De Munk Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Poolvogel - Poolvogel Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Op Sterk Water - Alfa Posttheater, Arnhem
1
Bert Visscher - Afijn Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
100th Event Anniversary Crawl Back Popcentrale, Dordrecht
2
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Theater De Kolk, Assen
Kamagurka - Sprook Chassé Theater, Breda
Human Alert Little Devil, Tilburg
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Luka Bloom Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Pagina -1413