PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1408
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 24 nov
Theater De Kolk
Assen
1
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
00:00
't Ukien
Kampen
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Dynamo
Eindhoven
De Kluit
Zeewolde
BREStheater
Brielle
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Poppodium Apollo
Emmen
1
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Figi Theater
Zeist
C.C. De schelde
Zandvliet
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Chassé Theater
Breda
14:00
De Nieuwe Oost | Wintertuin
Nijmegen
15:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
16:00
De Engel
Den Helder
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
1
19:00
Hedon
Zwolle
4
013
Tilburg
1
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
2
19:30
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
19:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
De Hofnar
Aalten
20:00
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Pop & Cultuurcentrum Escape
Veenendaal
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
O.J.C. Nirwana
Lierop
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
20:00
Corneel
Lelystad
20:00
De Buze
Steenwijk
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
1
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
34
1
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
2
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
De Meester
Almere
1
20:00
WORM
Rotterdam
2
20:00
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Muziekpodium De Slotplaats
Bakkeveen
Effenaar
Eindhoven
4
1
20:00
Mezz
Breda
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Sporthal Piushof
Panningen
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Koornbeurs
Delft
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
De Doelen
Rotterdam
3
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
1
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
3
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:15
S.C.C. Zuidhorn
Zuidhorn
Tivoli
Utrecht
5
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
20:30
Perron 55
Venlo
1
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
1
EKKO
Utrecht
4
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Lakei
Helmond
1
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Muziekpodium Get U
Nijmegen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
21:00
Lokaal 8
Veldhoven
21:00
NAXT Stage
Almelo
21:00
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Mezz
Breda
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
14
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem

zaterdag 24 november 2012

Niet Schieten! - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Theater De Kolk, Assen
1
Schudden - We vieren het maar Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Pieter Derks - Van nature Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Nits C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
00:00
Jaya The Cat 't Ukien, Kampen
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Upcoming Tour Dynamo, Eindhoven
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice De Kluit, Zeewolde
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld BREStheater, Brielle
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Foto The Kik
The Kik Poppodium Apollo, Emmen
1
Buena Vista Social Club Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Figi Theater, Zeist
Han Solo - Han Solo bedankt! C.C. De schelde, Zandvliet
Wilko Terwijn Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Poolvogel - Poolvogel Theater De Omval, Diemen
Alex Agnew - Interesting times Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Stef Bos Chassé Theater, Breda
14:00
Wintertuinfestival De Nieuwe Oost | Wintertuin, Nijmegen
15:00
Suzan Seegers Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
16:00
Blue Note ClubSessions met Bruut! Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
16:00
Rock de Engel De Engel, Den Helder
Foto Obituary + Macabre + Psycroptic + The Amenta
Obituary + Macabre + Psycroptic + The Amenta Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
1
19:00
Only Seven Left + Valerius + I Kissed Charles Hedon, Zwolle
4
Foto Bløf
Bløf 013, Tilburg
1
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen
Anneke van Giersbergen ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
2
19:30
Mister Cover Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
19:30
De Grote Improvisatieshow Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Normaal De Hofnar, Aalten
20:00
Paatos The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:00
Jessie Ware Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Spitz! Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Rapalje Pop & Cultuurcentrum Escape, Veenendaal
20:00
Eliades Ochoa Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Fresku O.J.C. Nirwana, Lierop
Foto Electric Six & supportact Tenement Kids
Electric Six & supportact Tenement Kids Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
20:00
Skip & Die Corneel, Lelystad
20:00
Paceshifters De Buze, Steenwijk
20:00
Special Delivery Crew / Sticko Xperience CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Cornered / New Morality / Sex Drive Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Hiphop @ de Pit met Steen De Pit, Terneuzen
1
20:00
Suzan Seegers Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Foto Florence + The Machine
Florence + The Machine Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
34
1
20:00
Maybe Winehouse A Tribute To Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Shantel Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Rachel Sermanni Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Human Alert + Support (Afscheidstour) Iduna, Drachten
2
20:00
Kraantje Pappie Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Mono Inc. Atak, Enschede
20:00
80's Swing J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
uKanDanZ feat. Asnake Geuybreyes M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Vortex De Meester, Almere
1
20:00
Eindbaas WORM, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Erris van Ginkel Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
20:00
Boudewijn de Groot Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Cam Penner Muziekpodium De Slotplaats, Bakkeveen
Foto A Close Encounter With... Lianne La Havas
A Close Encounter With... Lianne La Havas Effenaar, Eindhoven
4
1
20:00
LALALAND invites: Spektre (UK) + Jorgensen + Gordo Mezz, Breda
Foto Dope D.O.D.
Dope D.O.D. Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:00
Gery Mendes BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Imitallica / Powerslave Sporthal Piushof, Panningen
20:00
DI-RECT + Soul Sister Dance Revolution Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Rock Morton Koornbeurs, Delft
20:00
Gruppo Sportivo Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
The Kyteman Orchestra De Doelen, Rotterdam
3
20:15
Eefje De Visser Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Eefje De Visser
Eefje De Visser Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
1
20:15
Beef De Helling, Utrecht
3
20:15
Mathilde Santing - Recital Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten S.C.C. Zuidhorn, Zuidhorn
Foto Michael Kiwanuka
Michael Kiwanuka Tivoli, Utrecht
5
20:30
New Cool Collective De Peppel, Zeist
20:30
Two Days Left Perron 55, Venlo
1
Foto Arena
Arena Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Go Back To The Zoo Metropool, Hengelo
1
Foto Ewert and the Two Dragons
Ewert and the Two Dragons EKKO, Utrecht
4
20:30
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
John F. Klaver Band Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:30
Tanguarda Tropentheater, Amsterdam
Foto Fink
Fink Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Luka Bloom
Luka Bloom Paard, Den Haag
2
20:30
Danny Vera Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Billy Hart Quartet LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Kiss Lickss Lakei, Helmond
1
20:30
Club30 the classics edition Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
LOS muziektheater - FCKD Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Daisy Cools Muziekpodium Get U, Nijmegen
Foto Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
21:00
We Sell Guns Lokaal 8, Veldhoven
21:00
Maiden United NAXT Stage, Almelo
21:00
The Scene De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
21:00
Atri N’Assouf RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Ça Va? Ça Va!: Fixkes (BE) – try out Mezz, Breda
Foto Dandy Warhols
Dandy Warhols Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
14
21:00
Memphis Maniacs Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Tribute To The Greats: Rude Rich and the High Note Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Curly Ice Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Pierre Omer Patronaat, Haarlem
Pagina -1408