PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1404
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 30 nov
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
EKKO
Utrecht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
1
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
De Kelder
Amersfoort
1
4
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater het Pakhuis
Hoorn
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Vera
Groningen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
16:30
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
Trix
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Penny Lane
Oostburg
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Het Huis Verloren
Hoorn
20:00
Theater Top
Bemmel
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:00
Theater het Pakhuis
Hoorn
20:00
BaronTheater
Opende
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Kukeleku
Horst
20:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Boelies Pub
Winschoten
20:00
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:00
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:00
Cultuurcentrum GO
Leerdam
20:00
Theater 1892
Zoetermeer
20:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
20:00
De Brink
Obdam
20:00
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:00
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Theothorne
Dieren
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Theater Top
Bemmel
20:00
De Reehorst
Ede
20:00
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater Top
Bemmel
20:00
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Theater Top
Bemmel
20:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
20:00
Stichting Cultureel NUT Workum
Workum
20:00
De Engelenburcht
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Prismare
Enschede
20:00
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
20:00
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Kukeleku
Horst
20:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen

vrijdag 30 november 2012

Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Le Guess Who? EKKO, Utrecht
Bert Visscher - Afijn TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Foto Ewert and the Two Dragons
Ewert and the Two Dragons Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
1
Onno Innemee - Het is hier een gekkenhuis! Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Stef Bos De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Stevie Ann Chassé Theater, Breda
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Case Mayfield De Kelder, Amersfoort
1
4
Enge Buren - Reuring S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
Kamagurka - Sprook Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Wilko Terwijn Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Berry Lussenburg - Verwhard Theater het Pakhuis, Hoorn
Buena Vista Social Club Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Carolien Borgers - Happy End Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Anne Jan Toonstra - Murw t.o. De Meerpaal, Dronten
Anneke van Giersbergen / Kill Ferelli Vera, Groningen
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Ali B - Ali geeft antwoord Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwel Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Waylon - Unplugged & Unreal De Meenthe, Steenwijk
16:30
Palio Superspeed Donkey Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
The Spinto Band Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Di-rect
Di-rect Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
Foto Graveyard / Spiders
Graveyard / Spiders Trix, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:00
Piepschuim De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Gentlemans Pistols Penny Lane, Oostburg
20:00
Jochen Otten C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Cam Penner Het Huis Verloren, Hoorn
20:00
Margriet Bolding Theater Top, Bemmel
20:00
Jeroen Leenders De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Lebbis Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Jochen Otten Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Margriet Bolding Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:00
Margriet Bolding Theater het Pakhuis, Hoorn
20:00
Margriet Bolding BaronTheater, Opende
20:00
Katinka Polderman Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Jochen Otten DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Jochen Otten Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
20:00
Jochen Otten Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:00
Lebbis Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Lebbis Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Djokerz ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Dolf Jansen Kukeleku, Horst
20:00
Jochen Otten Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Spitz! Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Anne Jan Toonstra Boelies Pub, Winschoten
20:00
Anne Jan Toonstra Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:00
Katinka Polderman Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
20:00
Chris Cohen / Joe Gideon & The Shark / Three Mile Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Piepschuim Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:00
Anne Jan Toonstra Cultuurcentrum GO, Leerdam
20:00
De Hyena's Theater 1892, Zoetermeer
20:00
De Hyena's De Spieghel, Groningen
20:00
Piepschuim De Brink, Obdam
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Finalistentour Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:00
Piepschuim Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Piepschuim Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
20:00
Emilio Guzman Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Emilio Guzman Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Emilio Guzman Schouwburg Theothorne, Dieren
20:00
Emilio Guzman Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
SX Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Eric Koller Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Eric Koller van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:00
Eric Koller De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Anne Jan Toonstra Theater Top, Bemmel
20:00
De Hyena's De Reehorst, Ede
20:00
De Hyena's Het Podium, Hoogeveen
20:00
Anne Jan Toonstra Theater Top, Bemmel
20:00
Jochen Otten C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Jochen Otten Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
De Hyena's Theater Top, Bemmel
20:00
De Hyena's De Spieghel, Groningen
20:00
Dolf Jansen Stichting Cultureel NUT Workum, Workum
20:00
De Hyena's De Engelenburcht, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Arno van der Heyden Prismare, Enschede
20:00
De Hyena's Het Podium, Hoogeveen
20:00
Jochen Otten S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
Katinka Polderman Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
De Hyena's De Spieghel, Groningen
20:00
Piepschuim Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Jochen Otten C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:00
Jochen Otten De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Katinka Polderman Kukeleku, Horst
20:00
De Hyena's De Spieghel, Groningen
20:00
Jochen Otten Theater De Omval, Diemen
Pagina -1404