PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1402
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 30 nov
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:00
Vrijhof Cultuurcentrum
Enschede
20:00
Theater het Pakhuis
Hoorn
20:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:00
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:00
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater Top
Bemmel
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Theater Top
Bemmel
20:00
De Engelenburcht
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
20:00
Prismare
Enschede
20:00
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:00
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom
Oosterhout
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
20:00
De Meiboom
Krabbendijke
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Theothorne
Dieren
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
1
20:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:00
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
De Noordgouw
Heerde
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Kukeleku
Horst
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Overasselt Theater
Overasselt
20:00
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Crown theater
Aalsmeer
20:00
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
20:00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Kukeleku
Horst
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Theater Top
Bemmel
20:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:00
Prismare
Enschede
20:00
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:00
Boelies Pub
Winschoten
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Cultuurcentrum GO
Leerdam
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo

vrijdag 30 november 2012

20:00
SX Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Katinka Polderman Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Emilio Guzman Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Piepschuim Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:00
Eric Koller Vrijhof Cultuurcentrum, Enschede
20:00
Margriet Bolding Theater het Pakhuis, Hoorn
20:00
Eric Koller Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:00
Eric Koller Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Stefan Pop Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:00
Stefan Pop Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Eric Koller Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:00
Eric Koller Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:00
Margriet Bolding Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:00
Lebbis De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Lebbis Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Stefan Pop S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
20:00
Alex Klaasen Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Lebbis Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Normaal Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Margriet Bolding Theater Top, Bemmel
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
De Hyena's Theater Top, Bemmel
20:00
De Hyena's De Engelenburcht, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
De Partizanen - Een Komische Verfrissing Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
20:00
Arno van der Heyden Prismare, Enschede
20:00
Eric Koller C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Lick Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Rockabilly: Bang Bang Bazooka + Bootleg Betty Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:00
Eric Koller Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Bon theater, Medemblik
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Alain Clark - Generation Love Revival Tour 013, Tilburg
20:00
Arno van der Heyden Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom, Oosterhout
Foto Moke
Moke Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
20:00
Emilio Guzman De Meiboom, Krabbendijke
20:00
Emilio Guzman Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Emilio Guzman Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Emilio Guzman Schouwburg Theothorne, Dieren
20:00
Alex Klaasen Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Alex Klaasen Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Alex Klaasen Theater Sneek, Sneek
Foto Gossip
Gossip Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Eric Koller C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:00
Emilio Guzman C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:00
Emilio Guzman Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Emilio Guzman Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Eric Koller Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Eric Koller Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Alex Klaasen Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Alex Klaasen Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Emilio Guzman Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Emilio Guzman Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Emilio Guzman De Noordgouw, Heerde
20:00
BlackHoleSun EP releaseparty PopEi, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Emilio Guzman Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Dolf Jansen Kukeleku, Horst
20:00
Emilio Guzman De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Emilio Guzman Overasselt Theater, Overasselt
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:00
Emilio Guzman Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Eric Koller Crown theater, Aalsmeer
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater De Verbeelding, Purmerend
20:00
Emilio Guzman Toneelschuur, Haarlem
20:00
Emilio Guzman Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Emilio Guzman Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Emilio Guzman C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Emilio Guzman Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Emilio Guzman Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Emilio Guzman Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Alex Klaasen Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Emilio Guzman Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Katinka Polderman Kukeleku, Horst
20:00
Alex Klaasen Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Emilio Guzman Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Rilan & The Bombardiers Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Emilio Guzman DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Anne Jan Toonstra Theater Top, Bemmel
20:00
Emilio Guzman C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:00
Emilio Guzman Prismare, Enschede
20:00
Emilio Guzman Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:00
Emilio Guzman Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:00
Anne Jan Toonstra Boelies Pub, Winschoten
20:00
Piepschuim De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Anne Jan Toonstra Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:00
Emilio Guzman De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Anne Jan Toonstra Cultuurcentrum GO, Leerdam
20:00
Emilio Guzman Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Emilio Guzman ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Eric Koller C.C. Evergem, Evergem
20:00
Alex Klaasen Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Emilio Guzman Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
20:00
Djokerz ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Finalistentour Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:00
Eric Koller van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:00
Eric Koller Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Eric Koller De Maaspoort, Venlo
Pagina -1402