PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1400
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 30 nov
De Kelder
Amersfoort
1
4
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Mechelen
Mechelen
EKKO
Utrecht
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Boulevard
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Pul
Uden
1
LVC
Leiden
2
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
1
Amicitia Theater
Sneek
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Meerpaal
Dronten
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater het Pakhuis
Hoorn
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Zwaan
Uitgeest
Vera
Groningen
16:30
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Evenementenhal Hardenberg
Hardenberg
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Eek en Ruijgrok
Eindhoven
20:00
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
20:00
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:00
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
20:00
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
De Reehorst
Ede
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Hof in Salland
Raalte
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:00
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:00
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam
Oostknollendam
20:00
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:00
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
20:00
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
P60
Amstelveen
1
20:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:00
Het Huis Verloren
Hoorn
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek

vrijdag 30 november 2012

Case Mayfield De Kelder, Amersfoort
1
4
Op Sterk Water - Alfa Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Nits Stadsschouwburg Mechelen, Mechelen
Le Guess Who? EKKO, Utrecht
Kamagurka - Sprook Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Ringo Deathstarr Paradiso, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
All For Nothing Boulevard, Breda
Ali B - Ali geeft antwoord Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Fresku
Fresku De Pul, Uden
1
Slagsmålsklubben LVC, Leiden
2
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Waylon - Unplugged & Unreal De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Carolien Borgers - Happy End Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Liesbeth List - 70 jaar Liesbeth Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Onno Innemee - Het is hier een gekkenhuis! Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Enge Buren - Reuring S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Wilko Terwijn Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Foto Ewert and the Two Dragons
Ewert and the Two Dragons Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
1
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Amicitia Theater, Sneek
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Buena Vista Social Club Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Anne Jan Toonstra - Murw t.o. De Meerpaal, Dronten
Frank Boeijen C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2012 Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Berry Lussenburg - Verwhard Theater het Pakhuis, Hoorn
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen De Zwaan, Uitgeest
Anneke van Giersbergen / Kill Ferelli Vera, Groningen
16:30
Palio Superspeed Donkey Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
The Spinto Band Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Graveyard / Spiders Trix, Antwerpen
1
Foto Di-rect
Di-rect Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Emilio Guzman ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Emilio Guzman Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Evenementenhal Hardenberg, Hardenberg
20:00
Alex Klaasen Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Emilio Guzman C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Emilio Guzman Toneelschuur, Haarlem
20:00
Alex Klaasen Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Kamagurka - Sprook Eek en Ruijgrok, Eindhoven
20:00
Piepschuim Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Jochen Otten Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
Foto Moke
Moke Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
20:00
Jochen Otten Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
20:00
Emilio Guzman De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Spitz! Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Eric Koller Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:00
Emilio Guzman Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
20:00
Micha Wertheim C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
20:00
Emilio Guzman Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Rilan & The Bombardiers Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Lebbis Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Eric Koller De Reehorst, Ede
20:00
Stefan Pop Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
BlackHoleSun EP releaseparty PopEi, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Dolf Jansen Hof in Salland, Raalte
20:00
Alain Clark - Generation Love Revival Tour 013, Tilburg
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater De Verbeelding, Purmerend
20:00
Alex Klaasen Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Lebbis Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Alex Klaasen Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Eric Koller C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Alex Klaasen Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Margriet Bolding Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:00
Eric Koller De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:00
Jeroen Leenders De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:00
Emilio Guzman Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Stefan Pop Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:00
Eric Koller Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam, Oostknollendam
20:00
Alex Klaasen Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival Kulturhus Holten, Holten
Foto Matt Schofield
Matt Schofield P60, Amstelveen
1
20:00
Piepschuim Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:00
Cam Penner Het Huis Verloren, Hoorn
20:00
Eric Koller Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Miss Molly & Me Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Katinka Polderman Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
SX Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal Mezz, Breda
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Martijn Koning Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Pagina -1400