PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -139
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
ma 02 dec
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
19:00
Rockhal
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:15
Lux
Nijmegen
1
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:45
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:45
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
di 03 dec
00:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nicolauskerk
Wolphaartsdijk
Wilminktheater
Enschede
1
00:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
11:00
Waalse Kerk Breda
Breda
19:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Hedon
Zwolle
1
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
4
1
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
WORM
Rotterdam
20:00
De Domijnen
Sittard
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
De Basiliek
Veenendaal
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Mezz
Breda
2
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
1
20:45
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
wo 04 dec
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
00:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
00:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Dok6
Panningen
00:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
1
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Muze
Noordwijk
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
1
Wilminktheater
Enschede
15:00
Lux
Nijmegen
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Vera
Groningen
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
2
20:00
Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk
Groningen
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Savelberklooster
Heerlen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam

maandag 02 december 2019

Tino Martin Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Foto Hot Chip
Hot Chip Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
19:00
Amon Amarth Rockhal,
Foto The Paper Kites
The Paper Kites Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Luistervinken - Koormuziek uit Duitsland Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
19:30
Prateek Kuhad Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Bokassa Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Chris de Burgh Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Dhafer Youssef TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Jim Jefferies
Jim Jefferies Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Ra Ra Riot Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
The New Power Generation La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
FKA twigs Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:15
Árstíðir Lux, Nijmegen
1
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Trudy and the Romance Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
The Low Anthem Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Maxo Kream Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:45
Richard Shindell Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:45
Bløf Podium Victorie, Alkmaar

dinsdag 03 december 2019

00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Don Cossackchoir of Russia - The Soul of Russia Nicolauskerk, Wolphaartsdijk
Foto Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Wilminktheater, Enschede
1
00:00
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna Theater De Veste, Delft
Tino Martin Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
11:00
Wouter Harbers Waalse Kerk Breda, Breda
19:00
Bölzer / Dødheimsgard Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:00
Northlane Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto The New Power Generation
The New Power Generation Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Luistervinken - Koormuziek uit Duitsland Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Queensryche
Queensryche Hedon, Zwolle
1
19:30
FEET Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Aya Nakamura Rockhal,
20:00
The Paper Kites Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Blackwave. Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto FKA Twigs
FKA Twigs Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
4
1
20:00
Bluesworld Cafe: St. Louis Slim Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
The art of the Murder Ballad - Met The Bullfight WORM, Rotterdam
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca De Domijnen, Sittard
20:00
Fulco Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Charkov City Opera De Basiliek, Veenendaal
20:00
Cis Kroezen Patronaat, Haarlem
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2019 Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
South African Roadtrip Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Arjan Ederveen & Jack Wouterse - ZIN De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto De Kreuners
De Kreuners Mezz, Breda
2
20:30
Jordan Mackampa Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De Lachgasfabriek Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:30
Hehobros Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Tennis System Cinetol, Amsterdam
1
20:45
Emily Jane White Cacaofabriek, Helmond
Foto City of the Sun
City of the Sun Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

woensdag 04 december 2019

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
00:00
Clean Pete - Afblijven Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Soundos - Niets te verliezen Dok6, Panningen
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Lebbis - De Ervaring Schouwburg Venray, Venray
1
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Best of... Ton Kas De Muze, Noordwijk
Rob de Nijs TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Tangarine - Uiteen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Ilse DeLange - New Amsterdam Theatertour
Ilse DeLange - New Amsterdam Theatertour Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
1
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Wilminktheater, Enschede
15:00
Alma & Het Vliegende Paard Lux, Nijmegen
19:00
Coma Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Trance Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Young Dolph & Key Glock Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Bragi Vera, Groningen
20:00
Kendji Girac Rockhal,
20:00
Ana Popovic Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Kurt Elling TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto The Analogues
The Analogues Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
1
Foto 25 jaar Toutpartout
25 jaar Toutpartout Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
2
20:00
Dawn Landes Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk, Groningen
20:00
Jim Jefferies Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:00
Marco Mengoni La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
Holland Baroque & London Community Gospel Choir - Gospel Baroque Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Gregory Page 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
Foto Ruel
Ruel Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Emily Jane White Savelberklooster, Heerlen
20:00
Don Cossackchoir of Russia - The Soul of Russia Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Explosive Light Orchestra, ELO Tribute (UK) Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Thijs Lindhout - 100% Inspiratie Show Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Zwoel: Darlyn / Sam & Julia Cinetol, Amsterdam
Pagina -139