PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1396
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 06 dec
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
21:00
De Bastille
Schoonhoven
1
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
4
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:15
De Bosuil
Weert
21:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
21:30
EKKO
Utrecht
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
Luxor Live
Arnhem
22:00
Paard
Den Haag
vr 07 dec
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Roma
Antwerpen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Duif
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
De Bres
Leeuwarden
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Botanique
Brussel
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
C.C. Brasschaat
Brasschaat
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Swaf
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
Grote Kerk Dordrecht
Dordrecht
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Vrankrijk
Amsterdam
G.C. De Muze van Meise
Meise
Plato Zwolle
Zwolle
Musis
Arnhem
Cultura
Ede
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Mezz
Breda
3
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
De Speeldoos
Vught
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Café De Canse Poort
Gorinchem
C.C. Kadans
Wuustwezel
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Het Klooster
Nuenen
16:30
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
46
4
Paradiso
Amsterdam
10
1
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
Victorie
Alkmaar
5
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
6
20:00
Mezz
Breda
2
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Ruigoord Kerk
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
330 Live
Den Haag
3
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
G.C. De Wildeman
Herent
20:00
Zappa
Antwerpen
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Volver Studio
Tilburg
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
De Buze
Steenwijk
P60
Amstelveen
1
20:00
Atak
Enschede
De Kreun
Kortrijk
1
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
3
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
1

donderdag 06 december 2012

20:30
Jef Neve LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
21:00
Black Rainbows De Bastille, Schoonhoven
1
21:00
Acid Baby Jesus / Night Beats Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
James Iha Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
4
Foto Hallo Venray
Hallo Venray Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
21:00
Open Podium: Roots, Mr. Moto, Sura Project, & Out The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
THE MEMORIALS (ft. Thomas Pridgen, USA) + FRANK Winston, Amsterdam
21:15
Bløf De Bosuil, Weert
21:30
Magnetron Music Revue met o.a. De Jeugd Van Tegenw Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
21:30
Sean Rowe EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Drive Like Maria
Drive Like Maria Rotown, Rotterdam
4
The New Shining Luxor Live, Arnhem
22:00
Fine China Superbone / Those Foreign Kids Paard, Den Haag

vrijdag 07 december 2012

Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Fernando Lameirinhas De Roma, Antwerpen
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Carolien Borgers - Happy End Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Alex Agnew - Interesting times 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Speelman & Speelman - Optimisten TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Gregory Page De Duif, Amsterdam
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Dian Liesker - Ik blijf verdomme hier De Bres, Leeuwarden
Alkemade en Bloemen - Je moet niet alles geloven w Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2012 Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
1
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2012 Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Marina and the Diamonds Botanique, Brussel
Gruppo Sportivo Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Schudden - We vieren het maar C.C. Brasschaat, Brasschaat
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Breitner / The Maureens Swaf, Hoorn
Stef Bos Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Sint-Niklaas
Venice Grote Kerk Dordrecht, Dordrecht
Liesbeth List - 70 jaar Liesbeth Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Immobilize / Left In Ruins / To Heaven Earth Is He Vrankrijk, Amsterdam
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk G.C. De Muze van Meise, Meise
Sean Rowe Plato Zwolle, Zwolle
Ali B - Ali geeft antwoord Musis, Arnhem
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Cultura, Ede
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Parktheater, Eindhoven
Poolvogel - Poolvogel Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Bert Visscher - Afijn Theater De Kolk, Assen
Kamagurka - Sprook Diligentia, Den Haag
Caribbean Combo - Ze zijn er weer! Martiniplaza, Groningen
Beef Mezz, Breda
3
Foto Nits
Nits Theater De Veste, Delft
1
Foto The Nits
The Nits Theater De Veste, Delft
1
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Anuar - Vastberaden Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Henry van Loon - Electropis De Speeldoos, Vught
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Kinkobra Café De Canse Poort, Gorinchem
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig C.C. Kadans, Wuustwezel
Piepschuim Theater Concordia, Enschede
Op Sterk Water - Alfa Het Klooster, Nuenen
16:30
Broeder Dieleman Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Stone Sour Melkweg, Amsterdam
46
4
Foto Ben Howard
Ben Howard Paradiso, Amsterdam
10
1
19:30
Sukilove Trix, Antwerpen
19:30
Virus Willemeen, Arnhem
1
Foto Kensington - Uitverkocht!
Kensington - Uitverkocht! Victorie, Alkmaar
5
20:00
Monster Magnet Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Vanderbuyst Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
Foto Swedish House Mafia
Swedish House Mafia Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
6
20:00
When All Light Dies + OTIS Mezz, Breda
2
20:00
Janne Schra De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
De Nachtmis : John Coffey / Richie Dagger / The Pi Ruigoord Kerk, Amsterdam
20:00
Ready to Play Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Friday Blues: Bluesox Groene Engel, Oss
20:00
Amnesty Presenteert: Pieter van den Elsen & Bert v J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
HITT 330 Live, Den Haag
3
20:00
Esther Groenenberg / New Wind Orchestra Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Ear Danger + Jackal + Powerpimps Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Planet Of Sound / Lungdung Hellbellies / R.U. Hold PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Frank Boeijen G.C. De Wildeman, Herent
20:00
Adam Ant / The Good, The Mad & The Lovely Posse Zappa, Antwerpen
20:00
Funkineven BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
The Attack Of The Mad Axeman Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Aline Frazão De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:00
Rob Acda Award 2012/2013: Tweede voorronde Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Fresku Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Bring on the Night! met Andy Summers Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
De Ministers - VolverLive Volver Studio, Tilburg
20:00
Roland Tchakounte De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Jellephant // Achterdochtig // DJ Bijl Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Normaal Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Def Americans: A Tribute To The Man In Black Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Croonparade & friends De Buze, Steenwijk
Foto Kayak
Kayak P60, Amstelveen
1
20:00
Gruppo Sportivo Atak, Enschede
Foto Balthazar
Balthazar De Kreun, Kortrijk
1
Marco Roelofs Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
3
20:00
Mosquito / The Delicate Project CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Guido Weijers - De oudejaarsconference 2012 Chassé Theater, Breda
1
Pagina -1396